Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Matvei Dnestrovskij M10 BOF 00:19:38 50
2 Daniel Wareing M10 BOK 00:20:27 49
3 Hannah Chapman W10 SYO 00:21:59 50
4 Sophie Howsam W10 SYO 00:23:47 49
5 Maxwell Groom M12 SYO 00:25:37 50
6 Ella Baxter W12 SYO 00:25:42 50
7 Alice French W10 WIM 00:26:09 48
8 Jack Baxter M10 SYO 00:27:08 48
9 Jake Hilton M12 SN 00:27:21 49
10 Max Straube-Roth M12 OD 00:30:11 48
11 Louis Bryant M10 SYO 00:30:42 47
12 Monty Bratcher-Howard M12 WIM 00:32:25 47
13 Eoin Simpson M12 LEI 00:32:30 46
14 Freddie Guy M12 SYO 00:32:41 45
15 Duncan Currie M12 SOC 00:34:02 44
16 Eskarina Medlock W12 WSX 00:34:11 49
17 Lyra Medlock W14 WSX 00:36:31 50
18 Leo Gilbert M12 DEVON 00:39:43 43
19 Abigail Howsam W12 SYO 00:40:41 48
20 Freya Tryner W14 SYO 00:41:01 49
21 Charlotte Chapman W12 SYO 00:41:08 47
22 Anna Todd W14 SYO 00:43:06 48
23 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:44:26 50
24 Thomas Rollins M14 SN 00:46:12 50
25 Grace French W14 WIM 00:46:54 47
26 Hiroki Holmes M12 WCOC 00:47:01 42
27 Al Hemmings W10 QO 00:48:16 47
28 Nathan Peel M12 SYO 00:48:50 41
29 James Bryant M14 SYO 00:49:07 49
30 Adam Methven M16 BKO 00:50:56 49
31 Harry Bratcher-Howard M14 WIM 00:50:56 48
32 Ben Perry M14 DEVON 00:51:18 47
33 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:51:39 50
34 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 00:52:13 50
35 Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYO 00:52:42 48
36 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:52:54 50
37 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:53:14 50
38 Robbie Lightfoot M14 SYO 00:54:12 46
39 Isaac Hunter M14 WCOC 00:54:26 45
40 Laura Brown W16 LOC 00:54:38 49
41 Emma Crawford W16 WCOC 00:54:42 48
42 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 00:56:01 50
43 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:56:03 49
44 Mike Callow M80 WRE 00:56:03 50
45 James Crawford M65 GO 00:56:05 49
46 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:56:25 50
47 Charlotte Lovegrove W12 SN 00:56:30 46
48 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:56:34 49
49 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:57:19 48
50 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 00:57:55 47
51 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 00:57:58 49
52 Angus Laird M16 INVOC 00:58:16 46
53 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:58:23 50
54 Tommy Heap M16 SO 00:58:24 45
55 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:58:50 50
56 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 00:59:14 49
57 Adam Barrie M16 MAROC 00:59:18 44
58 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 01:00:29 47
59 Issy Sunley W16 WCOC 01:00:42 46
60 Ben Gostick M16 HH 01:01:07 43
61 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 01:01:12 49
62 Sola Holmes W10 WCOC 01:01:17 46
63 David Peel M55 SYO 01:01:30 50
64 Guy Owen M16 BOK 01:01:32 42
65 Peter Molloy M20 FVO 01:01:54 50
66 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 01:01:56 50
67 Ann Cranke W65 CLOK 01:02:20 50
68 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 01:02:28 50
69 Carol Pearce W75 DEVON 01:02:28 48
70 Alice Soulsby W14 HH 01:02:31 46
71 Sara Campbell W55 DEE 01:02:39 50
72 Matthew Gooch M20 EUOC 01:02:51 49
73 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 01:02:52 47
74 Peter Scott M16 LOC 01:02:55 41
75 Janet Rosen W65 HH 01:03:04 49
76 William Thomas M16 DEVON 01:03:35 40
77 Jonathan Emberton M60 EPOC 01:03:45 50
78 Dave Kingham M65 TVOC 01:03:46 46
79 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 01:04:18 48
80 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 01:04:25 45
81 Hannah Mather W16 LOG 01:04:37 44
82 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 01:04:37 50
83 Cerys Manning W35 MDOC 01:05:08 49
84 Anne Salisbury W65 WAROC 01:05:10 47
85 Stephen Keyes M60 SN 01:05:18 49
86 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 01:05:19 47
87 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 01:05:36 43
88 Alistair Landels M50 OD 01:05:41 50
89 James Clemence M60 SWOC 01:05:41 48
90 William Lake M16 SBOC 01:05:50 39
91 Flurry Grierson M20 DEVON 01:05:57 48
92 Mary Ockenden W60 SROC 01:06:00 48
93 Phil Murray M55 INT 01:06:15 49
94 Amy Lee-Jones W16 BOK 01:06:43 42
95 Tim Sands M70 BOK 01:06:52 48
96 Peter Jones M65 SN 01:07:02 45
97 Rachel Duckworth W18 DVO 01:07:06 50
98 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 01:07:08 49
99 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 01:07:08 50
100 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 01:07:14 50
101 Richard Robinson M40 NOC 01:07:33 50
102 Judith Goodair W80 EPOC 01:07:38 49
103 Sarah Darley W16 GO 01:07:40 41
104 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 01:07:49 47
105 Julian Birkinshaw M55 TVOC 01:07:55 48
106 Michael Napier M65 NOC 01:08:10 44
107 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 01:08:24 38
108 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 01:08:25 47
109 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 01:08:27 40
110 Bill Vigar M85 QO 01:08:37 48
111 Charlotte Slade W14 SN 01:08:39 45
112 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 01:08:50 43
113 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 01:08:58 48
114 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 01:09:10 47
115 Jim Bailey M18 BOK 01:09:12 50
116 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 01:09:24 42
117 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:09:36 41
118 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 01:09:39 46
119 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 01:09:49 49
120 John Embrey M60 SROC 01:09:49 46
121 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 01:09:52 40
122 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 01:09:56 46
123 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:10:08 45
124 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 01:10:10 45
125 Carys Sharp W16 TVOC 01:10:23 39
126 Helen Errington W60 HH 01:10:25 45
127 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 01:10:26 49
128 Max Cole M50 PFO 01:10:37 49
129 David Palmer M75 BOK 01:10:37 50
130 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:10:58 48
131 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 01:11:01 47
132 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 01:11:05 46
133 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:11:08 48
134 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 01:11:12 49
135 John Britton M70 MDOC 01:11:32 46
136 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 01:11:34 48
137 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 01:11:37 47
138 Marcus Pinker M45 FVO 01:11:39 47
139 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 01:11:44 44
140 Oscar Peel M14 SYO 01:11:44 44
141 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 01:11:45 49
142 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 01:12:14 47
143 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:12:17 39
144 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 01:12:26 49
145 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 01:12:55 38
146 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 01:13:00 49
147 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 01:13:20 43
148 Michael Pearson M75 WCOC 01:13:24 49
149 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:13:26 46
150 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 01:13:34 37
151 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 01:13:39 46
152 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 01:13:53 45
153 Steve Feltbower M40 FVO 01:13:57 48
154 Peter Maliphant M65 BOK 01:13:57 36
155 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 01:14:00 49
156 John Simmons M70 BOK 01:14:07 45
157 Sophie Crawford W14 WCOC 01:14:12 44
158 Charles Daniel M65 BOK 01:14:19 35
159 John Duckworth M55 DVO 01:14:23 44
160 Emily Elms W16 BOK 01:14:32 38
161 Jon Brooke M55 WSX 01:14:40 43
162 Roger Lott M70 AIRE 01:14:48 44
163 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 01:14:50 48
164 Dorte Torpe Hansen W55 SLOW 01:14:51 46
165 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:14:57 42
166 Chun Ho Andre FU M12 WAOC 01:15:13 40
167 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 01:15:24 48
168 Andy Lewsley M65 BL 01:15:26 34
169 Michelle Spillar W40 WIM 01:15:40 49
170 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:15:44 47
171 Mark Glaisher M70 SAX 01:15:44 43
172 Brian Bullen M70 FVO 01:15:49 42
173 Elizabeth Horsler W18 WIM 01:16:07 48
174 Nick DALLIMORE M65 SWOC 01:16:12 33
175 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:16:15 48
176 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:16:21 41
177 Alison Harding W60 HH 01:16:39 44
178 Mark Chapman M55 SYO 01:16:48 41
179 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 01:17:25 45
180 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 01:17:27 44
181 Sam Todd M16 SYO 01:17:30 37
182 Matthew Owen M55 BOK 01:17:30 40
183 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 01:17:34 43
184 Lucy Paton W60 SN 01:17:41 43
185 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 01:17:46 32
186 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:17:47 31
187 Tom Mills M75 NGOC 01:17:52 48
188 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 01:17:58 42
189 Barry Elkington M65 OD 01:18:04 30
190 David Hunt M60 BOK 01:18:04 42
191 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:18:20 29
192 Ewan Musgrave M18 MAROC 01:18:22 48
193 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 01:18:30 39
194 David Battison M75 SARUM 01:18:31 47
195 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 01:18:32 47
196 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:18:32 41
197 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 01:18:43 40
198 Ianka Evans W50 POTOC 01:18:43 46
199 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:18:43 48
200 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 01:18:47 45
201 Adele Newall W60 KERNO 01:18:57 42
202 Helen Marsden W45 HH 01:18:57 46
203 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:18:58 40
204 Andy Emmerson M65 OD 01:18:59 28
205 Pat MacLeod M70 NGOC 01:19:00 39
206 Lesley Brown W70 HOC 01:19:08 47
207 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 01:19:09 44
208 Juliette Soulard W50 OD 01:19:16 45
209 Fiona Eades W18 INT 01:19:18 47
210 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:19:18 45
211 Lindsey Bayles W60 LOC 01:19:22 41
212 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:19:25 41
213 Brian Pearson M60 QO 01:19:25 39
214 Will Hensman M40 FVO 01:19:34 47
215 Ian Sayer M70 WSX 01:19:34 38
216 Sam Lewis M16 DEVON 01:19:47 36
217 Mairi Eades W20 INT 01:19:59 50
218 Mark Bown M40 CLOK 01:20:00 46
219 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 01:20:12 50
220 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:20:12 27
221 Adrian Moir M60 SWOC 01:20:14 38
222 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 01:20:15 37
223 Carys Morgan W45 SLOW 01:20:26 45
224 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 01:20:28 47
225 Carol Iddles W65 BOK 01:20:36 43
226 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 01:20:39 44
227 Sue Hallett W75 OD 01:20:42 46
228 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 01:20:43 44
229 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 01:20:50 38
230 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:20:50 48
231 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 01:20:52 46
232 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:20:57 43
233 Adam Conway M18 GO 01:21:03 46
234 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 01:21:06 40
235 Benjamin Squire M18 NOC 01:21:07 45
236 James Yule M18 SO 01:21:13 44
237 Will Heap M45 SO 01:21:24 44
238 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 01:21:24 42
239 Stefan Stasiuk M70 BKO 01:21:24 37
240 Rebecca Hammond W14 FVO 01:21:27 43
241 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:21:32 45
242 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:21:47 43
243 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 01:21:47 36
244 Roger Craddock M80 QO 01:21:59 47
245 Christopher Pritchett M60 WIGHTO 01:22:05 35
246 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:22:10 46
247 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:22:18 41
248 Jill Smith W65 EBOR 01:22:51 42
249 Poppy Gilbert W10 DEVON 01:23:00 45
250 Chloƫ Cracknell W20 MAROC 01:23:01 49
251 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 01:23:03 26
252 Liz Phillips W55 OD 01:23:07 40
253 Max Mobus M18 SYO 01:23:16 43
254 Derek Gale M75 DVO 01:23:18 45
255 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:23:33 36
256 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 01:23:47 42
257 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 01:23:51 45
258 Tim Lenton M45 DEVON 01:23:53 43
259 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:23:55 39
260 Peter Carey M75 OD 01:23:57 44
261 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 01:23:58 34
262 Mike Jones M65 SMOC 01:24:02 25
263 David Currie M45 SOC 01:24:05 42
264 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 01:24:09 43
265 Joyce Marshall W60 AIRE 01:24:10 38
266 Melanie Slade W50 SN 01:24:23 42
267 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:24:33 37
268 Tim Beale M35 SN 01:24:47 50
269 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:25:00 24
270 David Lawson M55 OD 01:25:20 36
271 Di Turner W70 SO 01:25:23 44
272 Anne Straube W45 OD 01:25:26 44
273 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:25:29 37
274 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 01:25:34 35
275 Niall Reynolds M60 SBOC 01:25:42 33
276 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 01:25:55 42
277 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 01:25:58 40
278 Peter Ward M50 NGOC 01:26:01 39
279 Carol Sands W70 BOK 01:26:02 43
280 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 01:26:05 41
281 Christine Goulding W55 BL 01:26:23 39
282 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:26:24 36
283 Finlay Raynor M18 INVOC 01:26:27 41
284 Graham Pring M65 KERNO 01:26:36 23
285 Andrew Yeates M60 WCH 01:26:50 32
286 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:26:59 31
287 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 01:27:12 42
288 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 01:27:24 30
289 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 01:27:30 43
290 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:27:35 49
291 Steve Blount M60 SO 01:27:36 29
292 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:27:37 28
293 Gerry Spalton M75 OD 01:27:38 41
294 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:27:43 35
295 Glenys Ferguson W70 SROC 01:27:46 41
296 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 01:27:51 41
297 Margaret Reynolds W60 SBOC 01:27:51 35
298 Kath Speak W60 MDOC 01:27:56 34
299 Finlay Anderson M16 BOK 01:28:12 35
300 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 01:28:25 49
301 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 01:28:26 40
302 Tony Burton M55 MV 01:28:31 34
303 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 01:28:35 48
304 Lottie Jackson W12 DEVON 01:28:50 45
305 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 01:28:52 34
306 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 01:28:53 22
307 David Jukes M65 BKO 01:28:55 21
308 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:28:59 42
309 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 01:29:07 39
310 Paul Caban M55 INT 01:29:19 33
311 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:29:38 48
312 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:29:47 27
313 Tommi Grover M45 BOK 01:29:55 41
314 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:30:01 40
315 Joseph Guy M14 SYO 01:30:01 43
316 Colin West M65 SOS 01:30:08 20
317 Hanne Bown W35 CLOK 01:30:23 47
318 Matthew Atkins M50 DEVON 01:30:43 38
319 Marie-Anne Fischer W60 TVOC 01:30:44 33
320 Paul Ferguson M70 SROC 01:30:48 33
321 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:31:04 32
322 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:31:21 31
323 John Pearce M75 DEVON 01:31:21 39
324 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:31:22 32
325 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 01:31:25 38
326 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 01:31:25 48
327 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:31:30 26
328 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 01:31:32 47
329 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:31:33 37
330 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:31:38 36
331 Kevin Pickering M65 WIM 01:31:40 19
332 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 01:32:00 25
333 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:32:06 30
334 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:32:09 31
335 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 01:32:22 18
336 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 01:32:35 38
337 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:32:38 17
338 Paul Taylor M55 SYO 01:32:38 30
339 Simon Evans M35 KERNO 01:32:48 47
340 Theo Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 01:32:56 34
341 Peter Suba M45 WSX 01:33:02 40
342 Garry Langston M80 WCH 01:33:45 46
343 Christine Jepson W60 SO 01:33:46 32
344 Charlotte Ross W45 SN 01:33:52 41
345 Peter Shirvington M45 QO 01:34:01 39
346 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 01:34:02 29
347 David Williams M55 HOC 01:34:07 29
348 Richard Sharp M55 TVOC 01:34:08 28
349 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 01:34:11 27
350 Ian Jones M55 NGOC 01:34:13 26
351 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 01:34:29 38
352 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:34:39 35
353 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 01:34:44 37
354 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:35:15 37
355 Terry Smith M70 SOC 01:35:15 28
356 John Robinson M70 WCH 01:35:23 27
357 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:35:25 45
358 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:35:42 37
359 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 01:35:49 26
360 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:35:57 16
361 J K Astin W65 WSX 01:35:57 40
362 Matthew Morris M18 SYO 01:36:03 40
363 Dave Brown M60 HALO 01:36:03 24
364 Jane Archer W65 SN 01:36:12 39
365 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:36:20 25
366 Ian Marsden M45 HH 01:36:28 38
367 Alasdair Pedley M21 EUOC 01:36:33 50
368 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:36:34 40
369 Barbara Keenan W55 DEVON 01:36:38 34
370 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:36:43 36
371 John Methven M50 BKO 01:36:50 36
372 Karen French W50 WIM 01:37:03 36
373 Adrian Taylor M65 DEVON 01:37:04 15
374 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:37:05 35
375 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 01:37:06 14
376 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 01:37:08 33
377 David Pilling M55 BOK 01:37:12 24
378 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 01:37:27 40
379 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:37:42 23
380 Andrew French M55 WIM 01:37:46 23
381 Ciara Keen W16 SYO 01:37:47 37
382 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 01:37:53 49
383 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 01:37:54 22
384 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:37:54 22
385 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:38:10 25
386 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 01:38:10 46
387 Peter Martin M70 SAX 01:38:20 24
388 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:38:36 35
389 Clare Dallimore W21 SWOC 01:38:44 46
390 Nick Hockey M70 SO 01:38:50 23
391 John Mather M50 LOG 01:39:06 35
392 Louise Walker W55 SUFFOC 01:39:12 32
393 Barney Steventon-Barnes M18 SUFFOC 01:39:14 39
394 Laura Harrison W20 EPOC 01:39:16 48
395 Zac Hudd M21 WCOC 01:39:16 48
396 Ellen Simpson W14 LEI 01:39:26 42
397 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 01:39:38 39
398 David Harper M65 DEVON 01:39:47 13
399 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 01:39:48 38
400 Owain Jones M40 BOK 01:39:53 44
401 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 01:40:15 45
402 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 01:40:34 47
403 Steve Hinshelwood M55 WAOC 01:40:56 20
404 Karen Baker W50 DEVON 01:41:03 34
405 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 01:41:26 39
406 Theodore Marsden M10 HH 01:41:33 46
407 Agnes Brooke W18 WSX 01:41:36 45
408 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:41:56 33
409 Helen Nisbet W60 SMOC 01:42:07 31
410 Kevin Bracher M65 SOC 01:42:09 12
411 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:42:10 22
412 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 01:42:11 19
413 Nigel Owens M55 SYO 01:42:15 18
414 Richard Cottle M55 BOK 01:42:31 17
415 James Ackland M21 INT 01:42:41 46
416 Adrian Wise M60 SN 01:42:45 22
417 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:42:52 11
418 Tony Hext M70 QO 01:43:03 21
419 Andrew Howard M45 BOF 01:43:09 37
420 Colm Moran M21 TVOC 01:43:29 45
421 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:43:36 36
422 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:43:40 44
423 Pam Brown W60 HALO 01:43:55 30
424 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:44:03 43
425 David Todd M55 SYO 01:44:22 16
426 Georgia Jones W21 LOK 01:44:27 44
427 James Laird M50 INVOC 01:44:36 34
428 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 01:44:50 35
429 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:45:15 29
430 Jen Gale W75 DVO 01:45:18 44
431 Nicola Brooke W55 WSX 01:45:31 31
432 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:45:36 20
433 Sharon Bowes W50 CLARO 01:45:52 32
434 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 01:46:01 19
435 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 01:46:04 42
436 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:46:07 34
437 Katie Clarke W50 SN 01:46:17 31
438 Joe Thomas M21 MWOC 01:46:22 41
439 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:46:32 30
440 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 01:46:34 43
441 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 01:46:40 15
442 Christopher Moon M70 BOK 01:46:41 18
443 Dan Findlay-Robinson M40 WCH 01:46:45 43
444 Tom Perry M18 DEVON 01:46:45 37
445 Rosie Wych W65 QO 01:46:59 38
446 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:47:25 30
447 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:47:32 38
448 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 01:47:42 17
449 Axel Blomquist M65 SN 01:47:45 10
450 Leni Hagen W14 BOK 01:47:48 41
451 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:48:13 37
452 John Broadhead M65 WRE 01:48:43 9
453 Freda Peirce W80 SARUM 01:49:05 47
454 Spencer Modica M55 DEVON 01:49:09 14
455 Robin Strain M70 ELO 01:49:39 16
456 Tom Lewis M50 DEVON 01:49:41 33
457 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 01:49:48 8
458 Philip Beale M65 DEVON 01:49:52 7
459 Christopher Branford M75 WIM 01:49:54 34
460 Patrick Maher M85 SO 01:49:59 47
461 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:50:00 36
462 Denise Harper W70 BKO 01:50:18 37
463 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 01:50:21 46
464 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 01:50:26 42
465 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:50:35 21
466 Ann-Marie Duckworth W55 DVO 01:50:42 29
467 Pauly-D Jones M55 DEE 01:50:51 13
468 Daniel Pigott M12 POTOC 01:51:08 39
469 Chris Turner M55 WIM 01:51:18 12
470 Jes Dickin M60 SOC 01:51:40 20
471 Brian Hart M75 SARUM 01:52:07 33
472 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:52:17 6
473 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:52:20 33
474 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 01:53:02 11
475 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:53:06 32
476 David Eades M50 INT 01:53:12 31
477 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:53:38 29
478 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:53:38 19
479 Robin Mills M55 WIM 01:53:39 10
480 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:53:43 30
481 Lynne Walker W65 BASOC 01:53:46 35
482 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:54:01 28
483 Andrew Rowe M45 POTOC 01:54:15 32
484 Graham Pigott M40 POTOC 01:54:15 42
485 Liz Yeadon W75 SARUM 01:54:22 43
486 Steven Denby M20 NOR 01:54:39 47
487 Nick Dennis M60 BOK 01:55:38 18
488 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:55:48 17
489 Andrew Biffen M35 KERNO 01:56:22 45
490 Mihaly Ormay M21 SLOW 01:56:24 40
491 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:56:57 28
492 Jacquie Laird W45 INVOC 01:57:15 38
493 Clive Caffall M60 NGOC 01:57:23 16
494 Mike Elliot M70 MV 01:57:55 15
495 Barbara Verity W70 DEE 01:58:19 36
496 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:59:02 39
497 Lisa James W50 SOC 01:59:17 28
498 Steve Robertson M65 QO 01:59:58 5
499 Elizabeth Campbell W55 MOR 02:00:17 27
500 Neil Gostick M55 HH 02:00:21 9
501 Alexei DNESTROVSKIJ M55 BOF 02:00:30 8
502 Thelma Spalton W70 OD 02:00:35 35
503 Greg Best M55 NGOC 02:00:41 7
504 Malcolm Hilton M50 DEVON 02:00:45 29
505 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 02:00:59 4
506 Alex Carcas M21 EUOC 02:01:25 38
507 Peter Foster M60 BOK 02:01:33 15
508 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 02:01:53 27
509 Marcin Krzysztofik M35 TVOC 02:02:02 44
510 Stuart Ebbrell M45 BAOC 02:02:20 31
511 Robert Finch M21 SOC 02:02:29 37
512 Sandy Burgon M65 BOK 02:02:33 3
513 Tim Gilbert M40 DEVON 02:02:47 41
514 Lyn West W65 SOS 02:02:48 34
515 Steve Williams M65 NGOC 02:02:48 2
516 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 02:02:54 42
517 Karin Kirk W70 OD 02:03:02 34
518 James Haynes M21 TVOC 02:04:37 36
519 Sara Currie W40 BOK 02:05:43 47
520 Mike Atherton M75 LOC 02:05:53 32
521 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 02:06:27 14
522 Mike Turner M70 SO 02:06:56 14
523 Ian Phillips M60 NGOC 02:07:09 13
524 Sheila Miklausic W70 NGOC 02:07:50 33
525 Harriet Keenan W14 DEVON 02:08:44 40
526 Joel Hallberg M21 BOF 02:08:59 35
527 Jenny Hammond W45 FVO 02:09:48 37
528 David Rosen M65 SROC 02:10:16 1
529 David Hanstock M65 BOK 02:10:27 0
530 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 02:10:30 6
531 Bethany Kippin W21 TVOC 02:11:05 41
532 Kate Turner W45 SO 02:11:30 36
533 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 02:11:49 5
534 Michael White M80 MV 02:11:52 45
535 Nigel Bush M65 MV 02:12:03
536 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 02:12:24 33
537 Chun Yan Alistair FU M14 WAOC 02:12:56 42
538 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 02:13:54 32
539 Guy Goodair M85 EPOC 02:14:48 46
540 John Chesters M70 DEVON 02:14:54 13
541 Philip Sorrell M40 QO 02:15:03 40
542 Robert Brandon M70 OD 02:15:19 12
543 Donatas Tumaitis M35 CHIG 02:15:29 43
544 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 02:15:36 28
545 Kristian Groom M40 SYO 02:15:38 39
546 Richard Savage M55 BOK 02:16:07 4
547 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 02:17:37 41
548 Ann Hughes W75 DEVON 02:21:41 40
549 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 02:21:50 34
550 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 02:24:41 11
551 Hilary Nicholls W50 NGOC 02:24:52 26
552 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:26:31 33
553 simon jones M50 DEVON 02:29:15 27
554 Steve Burge M75 LOC 02:30:03 31
555 J W PARFITT M75 BOK 02:33:45 30
556 Stanley Heap M20 SO 02:38:27 46
557 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 02:38:29 32
558 Richard Jackson M40 DEVON 02:39:27 38
559 Andy Rimes M55 QO 02:40:37 3
560 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 02:45:40 26
561 Barbara Griessner W50 SLOW 02:46:58 25
562 Ruth Chesters W70 DEVON 02:48:47 31
563 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 02:50:54 31
564 Alex Owen M45 LOK 02:52:16 30
565 James Turton M21 SROC 02:52:37 30
566 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 02:53:46 26
567 Thomas Jarvis M21 RAFO 02:53:55 29
568 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 02:57:37 28
569 Andy Wareing M40 BOK 02:57:38 37
570 Samuel Taunton M35 NGOC 02:58:44 42
571 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 03:05:42 27
572 Stephen Lysaczenko M55 QO 03:35:35 2
573 Paul Gregson M40 OD 04:17:48 36