Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:54:18 50
2 Keith Henderson M80 WIM 00:56:48 50
3 Lyra Medlock W16 WSX 00:57:59 50
4 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:58:27 50
5 Heather High W16 SO 00:58:30 49
6 Ellie Darlow W16 RR 01:00:58 48
7 Sheila Carey W75 OD 01:01:02 49
8 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 01:01:14 47
9 Eddie Harwood M70 MOR 01:01:14 50
10 John Tullie M65 RR 01:01:22 50
11 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 01:01:55 46
12 Peter Gorvett M75 SYO 01:02:21 50
13 Frank Ince M80 SWOC 01:02:43 49
14 Jackie Hallett W65 BOK 01:03:34 50
15 Kate McLuckie W16 MOR 01:03:47 45
16 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 01:05:01 49
17 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 01:05:22 50
18 Thomas Rollins M16 SN 01:05:34 49
19 Hilary Palmer W75 NOC 01:05:42 48
20 Freya Tryner W16 SYO 01:05:43 44
21 Roger Coombs M65 MAROC 01:05:47 49
22 Peter Molloy M20 FVO 01:06:03 50
23 Barry Elkington M65 OD 01:06:09 48
24 Adrian Pickles M65 WRE 01:06:12 47
25 Angus Laird M16 INVOC 01:06:30 48
26 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 01:06:38 50
27 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 01:06:54 46
28 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 01:07:01 43
29 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 01:07:19 50
30 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 01:07:25 49
31 Alistair Landels M50 OD 01:08:05 50
32 Clive Allen M80 SN 01:08:23 48
33 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 01:08:49 50
34 Charlotte Sykes W16 SYO 01:08:58 42
35 Abi Weeds W45 SLOW 01:09:00 49
36 Stephen Keyes M60 SN 01:09:16 49
37 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 01:09:22 50
38 Lesley Ross W55 OD 01:09:33 49
39 Matthew Gooch M20 EUOC 01:09:34 49
40 Grace French W16 WIM 01:09:49 41
41 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 01:09:49 49
42 Martin Wilson M75 BKO 01:09:53 49
43 Sara Campbell W55 DEE 01:09:57 48
44 Axel Blomquist M70 SN 01:10:05 48
45 Paul Addison M65 DVO 01:10:07 45
46 Oliver Prince M16 SOS 01:10:18 47
47 Ciara Keen W16 SYO 01:10:20 40
48 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 01:10:36 44
49 Peter Jones M65 SN 01:10:39 43
50 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 01:10:48 47
51 Carol Pearce W75 DEVON 01:10:48 47
52 John Britton M70 MDOC 01:10:52 47
53 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 01:10:56 50
54 Judy Johnson W70 BL 01:10:59 50
55 Dave Kingham M65 TVOC 01:11:12 42
56 Lorna Eades W55 INT 01:11:23 46
57 Flurry Grierson M20 DEVON 01:11:28 48
58 Christine Kiddier W70 BL 01:11:35 49
59 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 01:12:11 50
60 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 01:12:35 46
61 James Logue M50 EPOC 01:12:37 49
62 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 01:12:39 45
63 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 01:12:41 50
64 Laurence Ward M16 INT 01:12:54 45
65 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 01:13:03 41
66 Richard Mawer M50 BAOC 01:13:16 48
67 Robert Daly M65 GRAMP 01:13:17 40
68 John Simmons M70 BOK 01:13:27 46
69 Tom Lillicrap M75 DEVON 01:13:33 48
70 Bridget Hooper W75 SO 01:13:38 46
71 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 01:13:41 48
72 James Bryant M16 SYO 01:13:48 44
73 Peter Martin M70 SAX 01:14:15 45
74 Simon Martland M55 EPOC 01:14:27 50
75 Martin Ricketts M70 TVOC 01:14:34 44
76 Patrick Maher M85 SO 01:14:35 50
77 Ben Perry M16 DEVON 01:14:38 43
78 Richard Robinson M40 NOC 01:14:41 50
79 Tom Bray M35 SN 01:14:42 50
80 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 01:14:43 39
81 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:14:55 49
82 Jason Inman M50 FVO 01:15:06 47
83 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 01:15:11 49
84 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 01:15:14 39
85 Isaac Hunter M16 WCOC 01:15:29 42
86 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 01:15:41 47
87 Melanie Slade W50 SN 01:15:42 49
88 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 01:15:44 48
89 Imogen Pieters W18 SYO 01:15:50 50
90 Lyudmila Gotseva W50 SLOW 01:15:57 48
91 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 01:16:07 38
92 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 01:16:10 37
93 Sarah Brown W70 SLOW 01:16:14 48
94 Tony Carlyle M70 AIRE 01:16:17 43
95 Juliette Soulard W50 OD 01:16:21 47
96 Keith Masson M60 MV 01:16:28 48
97 Becky Raftery W35 HH 01:16:41 50
98 Martyn Roome M70 SROC 01:16:45 42
99 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 01:16:57 41
100 Clare Fletcher W80 BOK 01:17:06 49
101 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 01:17:09 49
102 Alan Williamson M70 SO 01:17:11 41
103 James Clemence M60 SWOC 01:17:13 47
104 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 01:17:15 46
105 Paul Johnson M70 BL 01:17:25 40
106 Austin Howe M16 SAX 01:17:33 40
107 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 01:17:36 47
108 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 01:17:40 46
109 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 01:17:50 45
110 Janet Rosen W65 HH 01:18:09 46
111 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 01:18:12 48
112 Vladimir Kuznetsov M65 TVOC 01:18:16 38
113 Harry Bratcher-Howard M16 WIM 01:18:18 39
114 Andrew Llewellyn M35 FVO 01:18:31 49
115 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 01:18:35 47
116 Roger Thetford M60 TVOC 01:18:36 45
117 Julian Hartwell M65 SOC 01:18:40 37
118 Lucie Todhunter W40 SROC 01:18:48 50
119 Morag McLuckie W50 MOR 01:18:57 44
120 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 01:18:59 44
121 Jonathan Emberton M60 EPOC 01:19:16 43
122 Judith Holt W70 DVO 01:19:22 47
123 Don McKerrow M70 SLOW 01:19:36 39
124 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 01:19:45 43
125 Ruben Razzetti M16 BL 01:19:50 38
126 Janet Nash W70 LOC 01:19:53 46
127 Michael Napier M65 NOC 01:19:55 36
128 Finlay Johnson M20 SROC 01:20:00 47
129 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:20:07 45
130 Carol Dredge W65 WCH 01:20:08 45
131 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 01:20:16 35
132 Richard Spendlove M75 EPOC 01:20:19 46
133 Stan Alexander M70 OD 01:20:21 38
134 John Duckworth M55 DVO 01:20:27 47
135 David Harper M65 DEVON 01:20:30 34
136 Laura Goy W35 SYO 01:20:35 49
137 John Cook M65 WSX 01:20:35 33
138 Alison Howe W50 SAX 01:20:41 42
139 Martin Ward M55 SYO 01:20:48 46
140 Andrew Preston M45 SYO 01:20:48 50
141 Finlay Anderson M16 BOK 01:20:49 37
142 Jessica Ward W16 NGOC 01:20:55 36
143 Peter Ward M50 NGOC 01:21:04 46
144 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 01:21:08 45
145 Mick Lucking M65 NOC 01:21:12 32
146 Steve Webb M60 AIRE 01:21:13 42
147 Rory Black M16 INVOC 01:21:24 36
148 Paul Basher M65 HOC 01:21:24 31
149 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 01:21:45 46
150 Lisa James W50 SOC 01:21:47 41
151 Carol Iddles W65 BOK 01:21:48 44
152 Julian Lailey M75 SROC 01:21:58 45
153 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 01:22:06 50
154 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 01:22:24 30
155 Andrew Parkinson M70 SO 01:22:38 37
156 Dorte Torpe Hansen W55 SLOW 01:22:39 44
157 Krzysztof Nowicki M40 WRE 01:22:43 49
158 Steve Bailey M60 SN 01:22:47 41
159 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 01:22:50 40
160 Roger Craddock M80 QO 01:22:59 47
161 Beccy Osborn W50 FVO 01:23:02 40
162 Brian Hughes M75 HOC 01:23:02 44
163 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 01:23:10 36
164 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 01:23:26 49
165 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:23:29 39
166 Will Hensman M40 FVO 01:23:33 48
167 Joe Sunley M20 WCOC 01:23:37 46
168 Neil Crickmore M60 SO 01:23:37 39
169 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 01:23:40 29
170 Peter Foster M65 BOK 01:23:50 28
171 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 01:24:03 48
172 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 01:24:12 38
173 Jamie Connor M16 FVO 01:24:14 35
174 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:24:18 48
175 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:24:30 45
176 Paul Lane M65 BAOC 01:24:33 27
177 Natalie Hawkrigg W50 BL 01:24:36 38
178 Reuben Lawson M16 NGOC 01:24:40 34
179 Ian Sayer M70 WSX 01:24:54 35
180 Anne Salisbury W65 WAROC 01:24:56 43
181 Ian Cooper M75 SYO 01:25:03 43
182 Paul Bradbury M65 SYO 01:25:05 26
183 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 01:25:06 45
184 Mike Turner M70 SO 01:25:07 34
185 Oliver Tonge M20 BOK 01:25:28 45
186 Steve Feltbower M40 FVO 01:25:34 47
187 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:25:35 45
188 Anne Straube W45 OD 01:25:39 48
189 Alan Rosen M65 HH 01:25:49 25
190 James Laird M50 INVOC 01:25:54 44
191 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 01:26:01 43
192 Joan Hambleton W80 SARUM 01:26:13 48
193 Robin Strain M70 ELO 01:26:14 33
194 Jon Cross M55 FVO 01:26:20 44
195 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 01:26:23 42
196 Roy Dawson M70 NATO 01:26:25 32
197 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:26:26 37
198 Evan Jenkinson M16 SYO 01:26:28 33
199 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 01:26:29 43
200 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 01:26:32 47
201 Jill Green W75 DEVON 01:26:47 44
202 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 01:26:49 44
203 Daniel Gooch M50 MAROC 01:26:57 43
204 Claire Ward W45 INT 01:26:59 47
205 Matthias Mahr M45 SLOW 01:27:01 46
206 Alastair Doyle M65 GO 01:27:02 24
207 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 01:27:05 49
208 Andy Hemsted M70 HOC 01:27:11 31
209 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 01:27:32 45
210 Simon Brister M70 DVO 01:27:32 30
211 Sarah Scarbrough W40 MV 01:27:34 49
212 Taylor Gooding W16 SOS 01:27:34 35
213 Matilda KNOX CARTWRIGHT W16 BOK 01:27:39 34
214 Stefan Stasiuk M70 BKO 01:27:44 29
215 Bob Dredge M70 WCOC 01:27:52 28
216 Bruce Bryant M65 OD 01:27:54 23
217 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 01:27:56 44
218 Myrtle Ashworth W16 WCOC 01:28:12 33
219 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 01:28:17 27
220 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:28:17 42
221 Laura Brown W18 LOC 01:28:24 49
222 Rosie Wych W65 QO 01:28:29 42
223 Chris Rostron M75 MDOC 01:28:31 42
224 Sue Bett W55 SN 01:28:36 41
225 Paul Fox M60 SN 01:28:40 36
226 Issy Sunley W18 WCOC 01:28:45 48
227 Juraj Hammer M45 BOF 01:28:46 44
228 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:28:48 26
229 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 01:28:51 40
230 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:28:53 22
231 Ben Gostick M18 HH 01:29:03 48
232 Sue Hallett W75 OD 01:29:04 43
233 Di Turner W70 SO 01:29:04 43
234 Karen French W55 WIM 01:29:08 39
235 Ian Renfrew M50 NOR 01:29:08 41
236 Chris Williamson M35 SYO 01:29:13 48
237 Peter Maliphant M65 BOK 01:29:22 21
238 Richard Oxlade M60 ESOC 01:29:35 35
239 Adam Methven M18 BKO 01:29:39 47
240 Adam Conway M20 GO 01:29:45 44
241 Robert Lee M60 INT 01:29:47 34
242 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 01:29:48 33
243 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 01:29:53 42
244 Brian Pearson M60 QO 01:29:55 32
245 Antoine Pesenti M50 DFOK 01:29:57 40
246 Phil Slingsby M50 SN 01:29:57 40
247 Bronwen Doyle W55 SYO 01:30:01 38
248 John Farren M85 TVOC 01:30:07 47
249 Bernie Newitt W55 SOC 01:30:14 37
250 Niall Reynolds M60 SBOC 01:30:21 31
251 Jamie Lightfoot M18 SYO 01:30:23 46
252 Lindsey Bayles W60 LOC 01:30:28 43
253 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:30:32 20
254 Irene Crawshaw W75 MDOC 01:30:33 42
255 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:30:35 38
256 Steve Robertson M65 QO 01:30:36 19
257 Helen Marsden W45 HH 01:30:44 46
258 Tim Beale M35 SN 01:30:45 47
259 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:30:49 36
260 Fiona Bunn W21 EUOC 01:30:49 48
261 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:30:52 18
262 Liz Phillips W55 OD 01:31:02 35
263 Madeleine Pitcher W16 DFOK 01:31:03 32
264 Kevin Pickering M65 WIM 01:31:15 17
265 Geoff Wright M75 GO 01:31:19 41
266 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:31:21 41
267 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 01:31:23 37
268 Jean Rostron W80 POTOC 01:31:24 47
269 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 01:31:24 36
270 Richard Collyer M45 GO 01:31:29 43
271 David Williams M60 HOC 01:31:31 30
272 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 01:31:34 41
273 Carol Lovegrove W50 SN 01:31:36 35
274 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 01:31:39 46
275 Barry Houghton M75 HOC 01:31:43 40
276 Marcia Bradbury W65 SYO 01:31:49 40
277 Tamsin Horsler W55 WIM 01:31:51 34
278 Chris Hooker M60 SO 01:31:52 29
279 Tim Must M50 TVOC 01:31:53 37
280 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 01:31:56 42
281 Janet Cronk W65 WAOC 01:31:58 39
282 Mike Jones M65 SMOC 01:31:59 16
283 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 01:32:03 46
284 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:32:05 25
285 Sam Todd M16 SYO 01:32:12 32
286 Kevin Bracher M65 SOC 01:32:15 15
287 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 01:32:28 31
288 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 01:32:31 14
289 Andy Lewsley M65 BL 01:32:31 14
290 Flora Jolly W16 HALO 01:32:42 31
291 Nick Campbell M65 DEE 01:32:46 12
292 Nicholas Pugh M70 SOS 01:32:46 24
293 Gary Mills M65 TVOC 01:32:48 11
294 Andrew CUMMINGS M70 HH 01:32:48 23
295 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 01:32:49 36
296 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 01:32:51 35
297 Anja Stratford W50 SLOW 01:32:53 34
298 Margaret Reynolds W60 SBOC 01:32:56 41
299 Helen Pedley W60 EPOC 01:32:58 40
300 Grace Molloy W21 FVO 01:33:00 47
301 DOUGLAS DEEKS M80 SAX 01:33:02 45
302 Andrew Powell M40 DVO 01:33:03 46
303 Zlatko Peev M50 SLOW 01:33:09 34
304 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 01:33:12 45
305 Robin Smith M70 SO 01:33:13 22
306 mary Adams W60 WCH 01:33:16 39
307 Jonathan Howell M70 WCH 01:33:16 21
308 Emils Ummers M18 SO 01:33:22 44
309 Adam Barrie M18 MAROC 01:33:28 43
310 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 01:33:32 46
311 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 01:33:34 39
312 Richard Lloyd M50 LOK 01:33:35 33
313 Rob Palmer M40 NOC 01:33:38 45
314 Susan Roome W70 SROC 01:33:42 41
315 Mark Collins M60 DFOK 01:33:48 28
316 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 01:33:50 40
317 Finlay Raynor M18 INVOC 01:33:53 42
318 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 01:34:00 48
319 Carys Morgan W45 SLOW 01:34:11 45
320 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 01:34:15 45
321 David Eades M55 INT 01:34:16 42
322 David Lawson M55 OD 01:34:17 41
323 Philip Beale M70 DEVON 01:34:18 20
324 Karen Jones W60 SLOW 01:34:21 38
325 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:34:35 32
326 Mike Hampton M75 OD 01:34:41 38
327 Emily Elms W18 BOK 01:34:42 47
328 Colin Hicks M70 SOC 01:34:43 19
329 Malcolm Lyon M65 TVOC 01:34:47 10
330 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:34:57 27
331 Christopher Branford M75 WIM 01:34:57 37
332 Charlotte Burton W16 INVOC 01:34:59 30
333 Lucy Paton W60 SN 01:35:02 37
334 Paul Street M65 SLOW 01:35:02 9
335 Graham Nilsen M60 DEE 01:35:05 26
336 Jordan Larne M35 DEE 01:35:07 44
337 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 01:35:09 47
338 Sandy Burgon M65 BOK 01:35:21 8
339 Nigel Wright M50 NN 01:35:24 31
340 Jane Lambert W60 SO 01:35:25 36
341 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 01:35:29 46
342 Matthew Owen M55 BOK 01:35:33 40
343 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 01:35:37 39
344 Malcolm Fisher M50 BOF 01:35:48 30
345 John Methven M50 BKO 01:36:01 29
346 Rachel Duckworth W20 DVO 01:36:05 50
347 Jane Campbell W65 DEE 01:36:06 38
348 Ken Williams M85 BAOC 01:36:06 46
349 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 01:36:07 33
350 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 01:36:10 25
351 Mark Chapman M55 SYO 01:36:14 38
352 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:36:22 7
353 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:36:29 28
354 David Currie M45 SOC 01:36:31 42
355 Alison Harding W60 HH 01:36:34 35
356 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 01:36:43 44
357 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:36:48 24
358 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 01:36:59 40
359 James Morris M75 GO 01:37:01 36
360 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:37:06 39
361 Scott Bailey M50 BOK 01:37:09 27
362 Elizabeth Horsler W20 WIM 01:37:22 49
363 Will Heap M45 SO 01:37:25 41
364 Mark Feltham M60 MV 01:37:29 23
365 Pauline Tryner W50 SYO 01:37:32 32
366 Colin Drury M75 SYO 01:37:37 35
367 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 01:37:38 31
368 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 01:37:39 37
369 Amelia Bartlett W20 SO 01:37:45 48
370 Dick Whitworth M80 BL 01:37:52 44
371 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 01:38:03 44
372 Richard Rae M75 BKO 01:38:12 34
373 Matthew Morris M18 SYO 01:38:13 41
374 Alex Fielding M20 HH 01:38:14 43
375 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 01:38:18 18
376 Debra Robinson W55 SN 01:38:28 33
377 Sally Calland W45 DVO 01:38:36 43
378 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:38:46 46
379 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:38:48 26
380 Nick Green M60 GO 01:38:49 22
381 David Dixon M50 HH 01:38:51 25
382 Mairi Eades W21 EUOC 01:39:17 46
383 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:39:18 36
384 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 01:39:22 21
385 Jan Travnicek M45 TVOC 01:39:37 40
386 William Thomas M18 DEVON 01:39:42 40
387 Alistair Powell M40 OD 01:39:49 43
388 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:39:54 6
389 Tom Davies M40 SLOW 01:40:01 42
390 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:40:06 45
391 Iain Stamp M40 WCH 01:40:09 41
392 Scarlet Heap W20 SO 01:40:18 47
393 Anne Edwards W21 LOC 01:40:25 45
394 Ian Hargreaves M45 SOS 01:40:26 39
395 Paul Ferguson M70 SROC 01:40:31 17
396 Jane Breed W70 HH 01:40:43 38
397 Lesley Brown W70 HOC 01:40:46 37
398 Helen Chiswell W45 DVO 01:40:55 42
399 Chris McCartney M50 HOC 01:40:58 24
400 Phil Newall M60 KERNO 01:40:59 20
401 Olwen Rowlands W35 BOK 01:41:07 48
402 Richard Cottle M55 BOK 01:41:11 35
403 David Jukes M70 BKO 01:41:15 16
404 Graeme Macmillan M45 BAOC 01:41:30 38
405 Jane King W65 SO 01:41:46 37
406 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:41:54 23
407 David Alcock M45 AIRE 01:41:55 37
408 Mike Bolton M70 MV 01:42:03 15
409 Judith Hughes W55 WCH 01:42:03 32
410 Justin Williams M55 LOG 01:42:08 34
411 John Doyle M16 SYO 01:42:11 30
412 Roger Lott M70 AIRE 01:42:24 14
413 Alex Morgan M55 HOC 01:42:27 33
414 Alan Wallis M65 SN 01:42:32 5
415 Christine Roberts W70 EBOR 01:42:52 36
416 Hebe Darwin W16 WAOC 01:42:54 29
417 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:43:00 31
418 Charlotte Ross W45 SN 01:43:00 41
419 Fiona Eades W18 INT 01:43:09 45
420 Mark Saunders M40 TVOC 01:43:09 40
421 Ed Nicholas M35 AROS 01:43:13 43
422 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 01:43:15 19
423 Tommy Heap M18 SO 01:43:32 39
424 Alison High W45 SO 01:43:37 40
425 Veronica Barette W45 SOC 01:43:42 39
426 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:43:43 13
427 Fiona Clough W60 BKO 01:43:46 34
428 Sheila Braine W55 QO 01:43:50 30
429 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:43:53 35
430 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 01:43:53 12
431 Peter Stagg M50 BOK 01:44:03 22
432 Leni Hagen W16 BOK 01:44:08 28
433 Marie-Anne Fischer W60 TVOC 01:44:10 33
434 Eloise Lee W35 HOC 01:44:15 47
435 Mike Fairburn M80 PFO 01:44:16 43
436 Andrew Hannaford M65 SO 01:44:19 4
437 Ian Couch M75 EPOC 01:44:24 33
438 Olmo Combley M18 SYO 01:44:32 38
439 Geoff Goodwin M70 DFOK 01:44:36 11
440 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 01:44:37 10
441 Andrew Ridgway M60 NOC 01:44:49 18
442 Matthew Bethell M16 NOR 01:44:54 29
443 Peter McLuckie M50 MOR 01:44:55 21
444 Louise Walker W55 SUFFOC 01:44:55 29
445 Steven Hayter M45 DEVON 01:45:00 36
446 Jane Baldock W40 BOK 01:45:03 45
447 Christine Jepson W60 SO 01:45:08 32
448 Carol Prosser W60 BAOC 01:45:14 31
449 Peter Scott M18 LOC 01:45:15 37
450 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:45:34 9
451 John van Rooyen M70 SAX 01:45:34 9
452 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 01:45:35 32
453 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:45:42 31
454 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 01:45:59 20
455 Richard Sharp M55 TVOC 01:46:12 30
456 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 01:46:15 28
457 Theo Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 01:46:16 28
458 Simon Ling M75 MV 01:46:20 32
459 David Todd M55 SYO 01:46:21 29
460 Tony Feltbower M65 OD 01:46:23 3
461 Michael Krajewski M40 BAOC 01:46:31 39
462 Madelyn Bartlett W18 SO 01:47:00 44
463 Dylan Jenkinson M18 SYO 01:47:02 36
464 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 01:47:03 35
465 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:47:23 34
466 J K Astin W65 WSX 01:47:23 36
467 Mark Ford M45 CHIG 01:47:23 34
468 Richard Llewellyn M65 NOC 01:47:36 2
469 Tom Matthew M50 SROC 01:47:48 19
470 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 01:47:51 32
471 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:48:20 28
472 Jacquie Laird W50 INVOC 01:48:20 30
473 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:48:24 17
474 Sarah Louise Francis W50 SN 01:48:24 29
475 Derek Gale M75 DVO 01:48:35 31
476 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 01:48:39 35
477 Mark Chapman M60 SO 01:48:41 16
478 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:48:42 27
479 Garry Langston M80 WCH 01:48:43 42
480 David Roach M65 SLOW 01:48:46 1
481 Mike Capper M65 WAOC 01:48:47 0
482 Joe House M65 SO 01:48:51
483 Roy Lindsell M75 EPOC 01:49:07 30
484 Marc Ebanks M50 SN 01:49:17 18
485 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 01:49:22 17
486 Peter Daplyn M40 SN 01:49:23 38
487 Thomas Cochrane M35 NGOC 01:49:25 42
488 Trish Monks W45 BKO 01:49:25 38
489 Helen Rivers W65 GO 01:49:48 35
490 Peter Taylor-Bray M21 MDOC 01:49:57 50
491 Alexander Chepelin M21 INT 01:49:58 49
492 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:50:08 48
493 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:50:10 26
494 Peter Carey M75 OD 01:50:10 29
495 Nicki Adams W40 SLOW 01:50:19 44
496 Denise Harper W70 BKO 01:50:22 34
497 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 01:50:32 27
498 John Pearce M75 DEVON 01:50:37 28
499 Ian Marsden M45 HH 01:50:56 31
500 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 01:50:58 15
501 Ann-Marie Duckworth W55 DVO 01:51:08 26
502 Jane Stagg W50 BOK 01:51:09 28
503 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 01:51:12
504 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 01:51:15 25
505 Alison Matheson W50 INVOC 01:51:18 27
506 Katie Clarke W50 SN 01:51:23 26
507 Rosalind Jennings W45 GO 01:51:27 37
508 Tommi Grover M45 BOK 01:51:28 30
509 Doug Wilson M50 NGOC 01:51:36 16
510 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:51:39
511 Michael Turner M60 BOK 01:51:51 14
512 Carolyn Dent W60 BOK 01:51:52 30
513 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 01:51:55 25
514 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:51:58 24
515 Tim Hulley M60 SO 01:51:59 13
516 Gary Walford M55 TVOC 01:52:32 24
517 Julian Pieters M50 SYO 01:52:33 15
518 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 01:52:35 14
519 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 01:52:43 25
520 Emma Jarrett W45 WAOC 01:52:46 36
521 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:52:51 27
522 John Nash M70 LOC 01:52:54 7
523 Maggie Roach W65 SLOW 01:53:01 34
524 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:53:03 35
525 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:53:11 12
526 Andrew Yeates M60 WCH 01:53:14 11
527 Alistair Duguid M45 TAY 01:53:19 29
528 Martin Lock M70 GO 01:53:32 6
529 Katie Lake W16 SBOC 01:53:42 27
530 Adele Newall W60 KERNO 01:53:51 29
531 Graham Pigott M40 POTOC 01:54:06 37
532 Ben Bardsley M50 HH 01:54:06 13
533 Neil Brooks M60 LOK 01:54:09 10
534 Aimee Darley W20 SN 01:54:10 46
535 Christian Saxtoft M60 BOK 01:54:14 9
536 Barry Jones M55 SO 01:54:20 23
537 Greg Birdseye M75 TVOC 01:54:28 26
538 Victoria Mccreadie W40 WIM 01:54:42 43
539 John Woodall M80 NOC 01:55:04 41
540 Dawn Goddard W55 FVO 01:55:08 24
541 Markus Reuber M55 SYO 01:55:09 22
542 Glenys Ferguson W70 SROC 01:55:09 33
543 Andrew Nash M45 SOC 01:55:11 28
544 Ben Green M45 TVOC 01:55:13 27
545 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 01:55:16 23
546 Andy Rimes M55 QO 01:55:19 21
547 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 01:55:21 28
548 Tina Stratford W50 WSX 01:55:25 23
549 Patrick Butlin M35 TVOC 01:55:34 41
550 Hannah Woods W45 SYO 01:55:36 34
551 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 01:55:40
552 Wendy Carlyle W65 AIRE 01:55:42 33
553 Jane Courtier W65 BKO 01:55:54 32
554 Anne May W70 SWOC 01:55:54 32
555 Toby Williams M18 LOG 01:55:57 34
556 Cameron Lamond M50 SN 01:56:03 12
557 Dawn Figg W50 PFO 01:56:07 22
558 Kevin Harding M60 HH 01:56:07 8
559 Edward Forman M70 SO 01:56:10 5
560 Michael Cooke M45 BAOC 01:56:10 26
561 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 01:56:34 44
562 John Collyer M75 SOS 01:56:40 25
563 Kate Darlow W40 RR 01:56:41 42
564 Bill Davidson M75 SOC 01:56:45 24
565 Dave Cussens M70 SO 01:56:47 4
566 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 01:57:08 31
567 Rebecca Lovegrove W16 SN 01:57:23 26
568 Nicola Hart W60 DVO 01:57:23 27
569 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:57:36 3
570 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 01:57:40 47
571 Daniel Cowley M40 NOR 01:57:48 36
572 Angela Whitworth W80 BL 01:57:48 44
573 Andrew Lewis M55 WCH 01:57:59 20
574 Jenny Bray W65 SN 01:58:28 30
575 Ian Moran M60 SOC 01:58:54 7
576 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 01:59:03 33
577 Elspeth Jolly W18 HALO 01:59:05 43
578 Adrian Wise M60 SN 01:59:15 6
579 Andrew Pitcher M55 DFOK 01:59:28 19
580 Alasdair Pedley M21 EUOC 01:59:32 46
581 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 01:59:39 18
582 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 01:59:48 21
583 Viv Macdonald W70 DVO 02:00:05 31
584 Rebecca Ward W20 NGOC 02:00:09 45
585 Sarah Darley W18 GO 02:00:16 42
586 Julian Warren M55 NN 02:00:31 17
587 Ewan Bennett M18 MAROC 02:00:42 33
588 Adrian Butter M45 SN 02:00:45 25
589 Gill Sharp W60 SN 02:00:54 26
590 Jasmine Bennett W65 SO 02:01:11 29
591 Robin Mills M55 WIM 02:01:13 16
592 Neil Gostick M60 HH 02:01:21 5
593 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 02:01:41 15
594 Barbara Lugton W65 GO 02:01:47 28
595 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 02:01:49 45
596 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 02:01:53 44
597 Helen Nisbet W60 SMOC 02:01:58 25
598 Ben Bethell M40 NOR 02:02:28 35
599 Nat Skidmore M35 TVOC 02:02:37 40
600 Chris Shaw M70 HAVOC 02:02:41 2
601 Nick Abbott M50 HOC 02:03:02 11
602 Pat Squire M75 INT 02:03:24 23
603 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 02:03:32 32
604 Carys Sharp W18 TVOC 02:03:41 41
605 Bethan Irwin W40 SBOC 02:03:56 41
606 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 02:04:02 24
607 Luke Fisher M21 DRONGO 02:04:02 43
608 Jenny Hammond W45 FVO 02:04:07 31
609 Amy Lee-Jones W18 BOK 02:04:08 40
610 Rob Leathley M45 SO 02:05:01 24
611 Clare Lines W55 SO 02:05:10 22
612 Clare Leveridge W21 SOC 02:05:12 43
613 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 02:05:17 1
614 Dave Cumins M50 SO 02:05:46 10
615 William Lake M18 SBOC 02:05:50 32
616 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 02:06:32 42
617 Gareth Radcliffe M40 SUFFOC 02:07:09 34
618 Greg Best M60 NGOC 02:07:10 4
619 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 02:07:23 14
620 Clive Wilkinson M60 SUFFOC 02:07:27 3
621 Gareth Mansfield M35 BAOC 02:07:30 39
622 Nigel Saker M70 SLOW 02:07:37 0
623 Liz Yeadon W75 SARUM 02:07:49 39
624 Julie Brook W75 MDOC 02:08:07 38
625 Joyce Brunton W65 INVOC 02:08:20 27
626 Colin Swallow M65 SN 02:08:21
627 Aleksei Dnestrovskii M55 TVOC 02:08:32 13
628 Helen Le Page W45 SN 02:08:33 30
629 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 02:08:44 30
630 Sara Currie W40 BOK 02:08:59 40
631 Kevin Machin M60 SOS 02:09:06 2
632 Tim Morgan M21 AROS 02:09:21 41
633 Peter Shirvington M45 QO 02:09:27 23
634 Robert Lines M55 SO 02:09:28 12
635 John Marriott M70 LEI 02:09:42
636 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 02:10:27 11
637 Philip Cooper M75 WIM 02:10:35 22
638 James Ackland M21 INT 02:10:47 40
639 Chris Evans M55 SLOW 02:10:47 10
640 Henry Marston M75 SYO 02:10:54 21
641 Rob Hick M60 WSX 02:11:27 1
642 Craig Ogilvie M50 SN 02:12:21 9
643 Kath Speak W60 MDOC 02:12:37 23
644 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 02:12:42 8
645 Ian Byford M60 HH 02:13:36 0
646 Isabelle Groom W16 SYO 02:13:36 25
647 Neil Frankum M50 BKO 02:13:40 7
648 Michael Merritt M65 SO 02:13:48
649 Robin Bishop M55 TVOC 02:13:52 9
650 Christopher Ashenden M55 SN 02:14:04 8
651 Sebastien Flesch M50 HH 02:14:13 6
652 Eddie Whittle M50 BKO 02:14:39 5
653 Takeshi Washihara M45 BOF 02:16:06 22
654 Peter Smith M55 SOC 02:16:23 7
655 Joanna Belsey W55 SN 02:16:29 21
656 Annika Greenwood W50 SOC 02:16:33 20
657 Caroline Louth W60 WAOC 02:16:35 22
658 Charlotte Coles W35 HH 02:16:39 46
659 Timothy Angel M80 SOC 02:17:10 40
660 Penny Hemsted W80 HOC 02:17:42 43
661 Rachel Platt W35 LOC 02:17:56 45
662 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 02:18:32 4
663 Barry McElearney M55 SO 02:18:39 6
664 Peter Dudman M70 SO 02:18:50
665 Adam Fieldhouse M21 QO 02:18:53 39
666 Harry McMurtrie M21 DEVON 02:19:04 38
667 Eric Brown M70 HOC 02:19:11
668 Penny Marsh W55 SO 02:20:18 20
669 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 02:20:28 37
670 Jen Gale W75 DVO 02:21:04 37
671 Tom Frost M55 SN 02:21:35 5
672 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 02:21:38 19
673 Bernhard Hagen M45 BOK 02:21:43 21
674 Colm Moran M21 TVOC 02:22:00 36
675 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 02:22:20 42
676 Paul Wilson M60 SO 02:22:37
677 Naomi Drewitt W45 DFOK 02:22:58 29
678 Andy Glover M40 LEI 02:23:40 33
679 Megan Harrison W21 EPOC 02:23:47 41
680 Mike Bray M65 SN 02:24:02
681 Anna Murgatroyd W21 OUOC 02:24:08 40
682 Bo Oqvist M50 BKO 02:24:14 3
683 Chris Poole M60 TVOC 02:25:20
684 Catherine Dawson W65 NATO 02:27:37 26
685 Vanessa Howsam W50 SYO 02:27:38 19
686 Julie Collins W60 DFOK 02:27:47 21
687 Nicola Trotman W55 HH 02:27:53 18
688 Simon Moss M55 SLOW 02:28:57 4
689 Hannah Nesbit W45 HH 02:29:57 28
690 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 02:30:07 35
691 Ian Buxton M55 TVOC 02:30:55 3
692 Norman Wilson M70 SOC 02:31:48
693 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 02:31:59 20
694 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 02:32:00 18
695 Andrew French M55 WIM 02:32:11 2
696 Linda Hulley W65 SO 02:32:23 25
697 Anthony Covey-Crump M45 SLOW 02:32:37 20
698 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 02:33:10 34
699 Douglas Greenwood M45 SOC 02:33:54 19
700 David Heale M55 HH 02:35:49 1
701 David Corp M70 LOC 02:35:50
702 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 02:36:50 2
703 Nikolay Kolev M55 SLOW 02:37:27 0
704 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 02:37:30 18
705 Rini Hoogkamer M60 NOR 02:38:14
706 Clare Bense W60 BOF 02:39:10 20
707 Keith Davies M55 SLOW 02:40:08
708 Freda Peirce W80 SARUM 02:40:20 42
709 Douglas Nesbit M45 HH 02:40:58 17
710 Hamish Braine-Clarke M16 QO 02:41:13 27
711 Robin Fieldhouse M21 QO 02:42:03 33
712 Ben Rivers M75 GO 02:42:27 19
713 Dickson CY Tam M45 HH 02:42:34 16
714 Dominic Dakin M21 SYO 02:42:54 32
715 Ryan Elliot M21 SYO 02:43:12 31
716 Michael Chopping M60 RAFO 02:45:39
717 Janusz Holender M60 TVOC 02:45:43
718 OLIVER RANT M21 QO 02:46:50 30
719 Robert Finch M21 NGOC 02:46:55 29
720 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 02:47:46
721 Thomas Howell M21 SN 02:49:25 28
722 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 02:49:52 27
723 Amanda Turner W60 BOK 02:50:25 19
724 Lachlan Chavasse M21 CUOC 02:51:07 27
725 Tim Gage M40 HH 02:51:18 32
726 Mary Carrick W70 HALO 02:54:22 29
727 Stephen Lee-Jones M55 BOK 02:55:56
728 Matthew Leitch M21 INT 02:56:36 26
729 Natalie Hadley-Sjoland W45 NWO 02:57:32 26
730 James Thornton M55 GO 03:00:19
731 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M21 SLOW 03:00:24 25
732 Heidi Lloyd W45 TVOC 03:01:40 25
733 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 03:02:24 24
734 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 03:04:26 23
735 James Todhunter M40 SROC 03:10:36 31
736 Lap On Leung M55 COBOC 03:10:56
737 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 03:36:16 22
738 Timothy Bennett M21 DRONGO 04:07:09 21
739 Narbahadur Gurung M21 BAOC 04:08:46 20
740 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 04:22:46 19