Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:33:00 50
2 Sally Thomas W75 BOK 00:40:26 49
3 alice kemsley W16 BASOC 00:45:11 50
4 Stan Johnston M85 LOC 00:45:31 50
5 Trina Cleary W75 LOK 00:46:04 48
6 Judith Holt W70 DVO 00:47:34 50
7 Dick Whitworth M80 BL 00:47:45 50
8 Mary Williams W70 ESOC 00:48:09 49
9 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:48:27 50
10 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:49:31 48
11 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:49:36 47
12 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:50:31 46
13 Helen Gardner W70 EBOR 00:50:41 47
14 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:51:07 45
15 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:51:33 44
16 Anne Salisbury W65 WAROC 00:52:12 50
17 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 00:53:36 49
18 Jenny Wren W70 BL 00:53:45 46
19 Adam Barrie M16 MAROC 00:54:10 49
20 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:54:13 48
21 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:54:27 50
22 Garry Langston M80 WCH 00:54:37 49
23 Douglas Murray M80 MOR 00:55:08 48
24 Imogen Pieters W16 SYO 00:55:37 49
25 Tim Tett M60 SYO 00:55:39 50
26 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:55:41 50
27 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:55:42 43
28 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 00:56:02 50
29 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 00:56:36 42
30 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:57:09 50
31 Juliette Soulard W50 OD 00:58:06 49
32 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:58:58 50
33 David Peel M55 SYO 00:59:05 49
34 Marion MacCormick W75 BASOC 00:59:06 41
35 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:59:14 50
36 Eilidh Campbell W20 MAROC 00:59:16 50
37 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:59:17 50
38 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:59:31 50
39 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:59:33 48
40 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:59:41 49
41 Robin Orr M60 CLYDE 00:59:42 49
42 Robert Philp M75 KFO 00:59:49 50
43 Gill Berrow W65 ECKO 00:59:50 47
44 Ann Cranke W65 CLOK 01:00:04 46
45 Heather Monro W50 CLOK 01:00:08 48
46 Andy Tivendale M75 MAROC 01:00:28 49
47 Alan Rosen M65 HH 01:01:18 49
48 Keith Masson M60 MV 01:01:25 48
49 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 01:01:48 50
50 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 01:01:48 50
51 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 01:01:53 47
52 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 01:01:53 49
53 Katharine Melville W75 TAY 01:01:56 40
54 Heather Heppenstall W40 LOC 01:02:21 49
55 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:02:30 48
56 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 01:02:34 47
57 Laura Brown W16 LOC 01:02:50 48
58 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 01:03:12 49
59 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 01:03:13 48
60 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 01:03:15 49
61 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 01:03:15 49
62 Julian Birkinshaw M55 TVOC 01:03:15 46
63 Neil McLean M75 GRAMP 01:03:28 47
64 Evie Conway W20 AIRE 01:03:35 49
65 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 01:03:51 50
66 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 01:03:54 49
67 Bill Melville M80 TAY 01:04:13 47
68 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 01:04:15 50
69 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 01:04:29 48
70 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 01:04:31 45
71 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 01:04:39 47
72 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 01:04:39 49
73 Matthew Gooch M20 MAROC 01:05:02 50
74 David Robertson M55 CLYDE 01:05:12 45
75 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 01:05:19 49
76 Iris Macmillan W16 ECKO 01:05:24 47
77 Ewan Musgrave M18 MAROC 01:05:26 48
78 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 01:05:28 47
79 Billy Reed M55 LVO 01:05:45 44
80 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:05:51 46
81 Ann Haley W55 INT 01:05:59 47
82 Jonathan Emberton M60 EPOC 01:06:01 45
83 Rachel Duckworth W18 DVO 01:06:17 50
84 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 01:06:20 44
85 Mark Chapman M55 SYO 01:06:25 43
86 Phil Murray M55 INT 01:06:34 42
87 Catriona Chapman W16 MAROC 01:06:44 46
88 Pauline McAdam W65 RR 01:06:55 45
89 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:07:05 46
90 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 01:07:11 45
91 Issy Sunley W16 WCOC 01:07:18 45
92 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 01:07:29 47
93 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:07:37 44
94 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 01:07:45 46
95 Bridget Hooper W75 SO 01:07:54 39
96 John Britton M70 MDOC 01:08:04 48
97 Jim Bailey M18 BOK 01:08:10 46
98 Pippa Carcas W18 INT 01:08:16 49
99 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 01:08:20 47
100 Simon Martland M55 EPOC 01:08:23 41
101 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:08:23 47
102 Doug Wood M75 FVO 01:08:38 46
103 Phil Scarf M55 EPOC 01:08:42 40
104 Kath Atkins W40 HOC 01:08:43 46
105 Flurry Grierson M20 DEVON 01:08:51 49
106 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 01:08:52 48
107 Tommy Heap M16 SO 01:09:09 48
108 Mark Glaisher M70 SAX 01:09:12 46
109 Tony Carlyle M70 AIRE 01:09:30 45
110 Rob Parkinson M65 MOR 01:09:31 46
111 Cerys Manning W35 MDOC 01:09:41 49
112 Peter Molloy M20 FVO 01:09:50 48
113 Max Cole M50 PFO 01:10:06 49
114 Janine Inman W40 FVO 01:10:08 45
115 Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYO 01:10:25 47
116 Robert Lee M55 INT 01:10:30 39
117 Max Mobus M18 SYO 01:10:34 45
118 Pippa Archer W40 CLOK 01:10:51 44
119 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 01:10:53 43
120 Carol Iddles W65 BOK 01:10:57 44
121 Jill Smith W65 EBOR 01:10:58 43
122 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 01:10:59 46
123 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 01:11:04 45
124 Angus Ivory M18 INT 01:11:05 44
125 Kirsty Campbell W20 MAROC 01:11:06 48
126 John Russell M80 SOS 01:11:16 44
127 Ben Gostick M16 HH 01:11:19 45
128 Dan Parker M55 BL 01:11:23 38
129 Melanie Slade W50 SN 01:11:29 45
130 Alice Wilson W20 CLYDE 01:11:30 47
131 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 01:11:32 46
132 Jonas Newey M16 MAROC 01:11:39 44
133 Jane Archer W65 SN 01:11:42 42
134 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 01:11:55 44
135 Paul Johnson M70 SYO 01:11:56 44
136 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 01:12:00 43
137 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 01:12:03 43
138 Gareth Bryan-Jones M75 FVO 01:12:05 42
139 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 01:12:10 41
140 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 01:12:11 43
141 Sam Gomersall M60 GRAMP 01:12:13 42
142 Derek Gale M75 DVO 01:12:14 41
143 Fran Loots W60 TAY 01:12:16 47
144 Mairi Eades W20 INT 01:12:22 46
145 Adam Methven M16 BKO 01:12:24 42
146 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:12:32 42
147 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:12:40 48
148 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 01:12:52 41
149 Freda Peirce W80 SARUM 01:12:58 48
150 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 01:13:07 40
151 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 01:13:16 37
152 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 01:13:16 41
153 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 01:13:27 45
154 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:13:41 44
155 Fiona Berrow W35 FVO 01:13:42 48
156 Howard Thomas M75 BOK 01:14:05 40
157 John Duckworth M55 DVO 01:14:06 36
158 Duncan Francis M60 BASOC 01:14:06 39
159 Lindsay McMillan W40 EPOC 01:14:07 43
160 Lesley Gomersall W55 GRAMP 01:14:12 43
161 Euan Patton M18 FVO 01:14:19 43
162 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:14:22 47
163 Callum Scott M65 BASOC 01:14:25 45
164 Niall Reynolds M60 SBOC 01:14:25 38
165 Pat MacLeod M70 NGOC 01:14:31 43
166 Adrian Moir M60 SWOC 01:14:35 37
167 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 01:14:35 42
168 Louise Longhurst W55 FVO 01:14:38 42
169 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:14:42 44
170 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 01:14:54 42
171 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 01:15:03 41
172 Helena Nolan W55 ESOC 01:15:09 40
173 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:15:20 41
174 Isobel Howard W16 MOR 01:15:22 44
175 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:15:23 36
176 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 01:15:24 50
177 David Lawson M55 OD 01:15:25 35
178 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:15:30 47
179 Gill Browne W65 LOC 01:15:36 40
180 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 01:15:40 41
181 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 01:15:51 46
182 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:15:55 43
183 Michelle Spillar W40 WIM 01:15:56 42
184 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 01:16:03 43
185 Emma Crawford W16 WCOC 01:16:04 43
186 jo cumming W75 BASOC 01:16:12 38
187 Jackie Scarf W55 EPOC 01:16:31 39
188 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 01:16:34 40
189 Keith Roberts M60 MAROC 01:16:34 35
190 Peter Scott M16 LOC 01:16:36 40
191 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 01:16:47 38
192 Steve Bailey M60 SN 01:16:49 34
193 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:16:54 34
194 Pete Lawrence M55 GRAMP 01:16:59 33
195 Will Hensman M40 FVO 01:17:03 49
196 Andrew Stott M60 NGOC 01:17:08 33
197 James Yule M18 SO 01:17:14 41
198 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 01:17:15 50
199 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 01:17:16 32
200 Angus Laird M16 INVOC 01:17:17 39
201 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 01:17:27 37
202 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 01:17:38 37
203 Sue Barrie W55 MAROC 01:17:39 36
204 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:17:39 32
205 Benjamin Squire M18 NOC 01:17:42 40
206 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 01:17:51 40
207 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 01:17:51 31
208 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 01:17:55 39
209 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 01:17:59 42
210 Geoff Sara M80 HOC 01:18:03 42
211 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:18:06 39
212 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:18:15 47
213 Julie Spenceley W50 FVO 01:18:31 41
214 Daniel Gooch M50 MAROC 01:18:33 45
215 Dave Kingham M65 TVOC 01:18:41 44
216 Johanna Cleary W55 LOC 01:18:43 35
217 Clare Baker W40 CLOK 01:18:47 41
218 Mary Ross W45 INT 01:18:59 48
219 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 01:19:03 48
220 Kevin Harding M60 HH 01:19:15 30
221 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:19:23 44
222 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:19:24 39
223 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:19:41 36
224 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 01:19:47 43
225 Di Turner W70 SO 01:20:05 38
226 Dominic Green M18 CLOK 01:20:05 39
227 Paul Taylor M55 SYO 01:20:19 31
228 John Nuttall M75 SELOC 01:20:30 38
229 John Taylor M70 SROC 01:20:33 38
230 Colin Best M70 SYO 01:20:42 37
231 Jason Inman M50 FVO 01:20:46 43
232 Grant Carstairs M65 TAY 01:20:48 42
233 Laura King W21 EUOC 01:20:52 50
234 Frank Townley M18 SN 01:21:02 38
235 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 01:21:04 36
236 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 01:21:14 46
237 Tom Mills M75 NGOC 01:21:15 37
238 Robert Hickling M65 BASOC 01:21:16 41
239 Chloƫ Cracknell W20 MAROC 01:21:22 45
240 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:21:23 30
241 Faith Kenyon W16 MOR 01:21:23 42
242 James Laird M50 INVOC 01:21:24 42
243 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:21:35 40
244 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 01:21:40 41
245 David Eades M50 INT 01:21:49 41
246 David Palmer M75 BOK 01:22:04 36
247 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 01:22:04 35
248 Ian Jones M55 NGOC 01:22:12 29
249 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 01:22:14 34
250 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:22:19 35
251 Heather Kieniewicz W35 WRE 01:22:20 46
252 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 01:22:26 40
253 Angela Hulley W55 AIRE 01:22:38 34
254 Rosie Wych W65 QO 01:22:39 39
255 Adrian Taylor M65 DEVON 01:22:40 39
256 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 01:22:44 40
257 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 01:22:50 29
258 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:22:54 45
259 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 01:23:00 28
260 Grace Molloy W21 FVO 01:23:03 49
261 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:23:12 28
262 Garry Parmenter M75 HAVOC 01:23:12 34
263 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 01:23:21 47
264 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 01:23:21 39
265 Pippa Dakin W21 SYO 01:23:31 48
266 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 01:23:36 38
267 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:23:42 33
268 David Alcock M45 AIRE 01:23:55 49
269 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 01:23:56 38
270 Keith Marsden M75 HH 01:23:56 33
271 Liam Green M16 CLOK 01:23:59 38
272 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:24:07 37
273 Nigel Wright M50 NN 01:24:10 39
274 Reuben Lawson M16 NGOC 01:24:15 37
275 Heather Hartman W50 INT 01:24:18 37
276 Marcus Pinker M45 FVO 01:24:18 48
277 Daniel Earnshaw M18 LVO 01:24:27 37
278 Joyce Marshall W60 AIRE 01:24:30 44
279 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:24:30 27
280 Helen Meredith W40 EBOR 01:24:31 40
281 Fiona Eades W18 INT 01:24:35 46
282 Foss Foster W70 GRAMP 01:24:41 37
283 Maria MacKenzie W45 EBOR 01:24:46 47
284 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 01:24:47 36
285 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:24:58 36
286 Sarah Duckworth W20 DVO 01:25:01 44
287 Alex Wetherill M18 WAOC 01:25:06 36
288 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:25:17 27
289 Stephen Gilmore M60 LVO 01:25:21 26
290 Ianka Evans W50 POTOC 01:25:22 35
291 Lizzie Stansfield W20 EUOC 01:25:32 43
292 Iain Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:25:32 26
293 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 01:25:35 40
294 Donald Barrie M55 MAROC 01:25:41 25
295 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 01:25:43 35
296 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 01:25:47 25
297 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 01:25:51 32
298 Daniel Heppell M16 WCOC 01:25:52 36
299 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 01:25:54 31
300 J K Astin W65 WSX 01:25:58 38
301 William Lake M16 SBOC 01:26:14 35
302 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 01:26:19 37
303 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 01:26:20 34
304 Roger Lott M70 AIRE 01:26:25 33
305 Elizabeth Carter W65 AIRE 01:26:25 36
306 Nicola Gardner W65 FVO 01:26:37 35
307 Edward Forman M70 SO 01:26:39 32
308 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:26:40 31
309 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 01:26:42 34
310 John Simmons M70 BOK 01:27:04 30
311 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:27:07 24
312 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:27:09 24
313 Sam Crawshaw M18 SYO 01:27:17 35
314 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:27:19 23
315 Jenny Williamson W35 ERYRI 01:27:20 45
316 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:27:28 22
317 John Embrey M60 SROC 01:27:30 21
318 Mike Harrison M50 WCOC 01:27:36 38
319 Guy Seaman M70 INVOC 01:27:43 29
320 Clare Martin W55 FVO 01:27:46 30
321 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 01:28:01 34
322 Becky Raftery W35 HH 01:28:07 44
323 Robin Galloway M55 INT 01:28:18 23
324 Robert Frost M50 NOR 01:28:20 37
325 Ian Sayer M70 WSX 01:28:46 28
326 Steve Blount M60 SO 01:28:47 20
327 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 01:28:50 22
328 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 01:28:51 32
329 Rachel Brown W18 ESOC 01:28:52 45
330 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 01:28:57 47
331 Finlay Raynor M18 INVOC 01:28:59 34
332 Brian Jackson M75 SROC 01:29:10 31
333 Jon Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:29:26 21
334 Kathleen Inch W50 FVO 01:29:28 33
335 Barbara George W85 NOR 01:29:33 50
336 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:29:46 27
337 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 01:29:52 49
338 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:29:59 36
339 Jane Chisholm W35 BASOC 01:29:59 43
340 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:30:05 36
341 Graham Pring M65 KERNO 01:30:05 33
342 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:30:08 20
343 Drew Tivendale M45 MAROC 01:30:09 46
344 Peter Gardner M35 INT 01:30:16 50
345 Jon O'Donnell M50 SLOW 01:30:22 35
346 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 01:30:23 44
347 Anne Wilson W65 AIRE 01:30:28 33
348 Robert King M60 AIRE 01:30:29 19
349 Julia Preston W35 SROC 01:30:37 42
350 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:30:40 32
351 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:30:42 26
352 Ewan Bennett M16 MAROC 01:30:46 34
353 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:30:48 32
354 Alan Mullock M75 DEE 01:30:58 30
355 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:30:59 39
356 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:31:06 46
357 Nigel Bush M65 MV 01:31:11 31
358 Christine Jepson W60 SO 01:31:11 43
359 Helen Marsden W45 HH 01:31:24 45
360 Rachel Collins W20 LVO 01:31:33 42
361 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 01:31:43 47
362 J Brunton W65 INVOC 01:31:53 31
363 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:31:56 32
364 Moira Chapman W50 SYO 01:32:02 31
365 Maggie Scrugham W60 LOC 01:32:13 42
366 Finlay Johnson M20 SROC 01:32:17 47
367 Derek Allison M60 LOC 01:32:31 18
368 Oscar Shepherd M18 INVOC 01:32:36 33
369 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:32:54 34
370 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:32:55 48
371 Fiona Bunn W21 EUOC 01:32:59 46
372 Anne Straube W45 OD 01:33:13 44
373 Alison O'Neil W35 ESOC 01:33:21 41
374 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:33:28 19
375 Brian Bullen M70 FVO 01:33:33 25
376 Simon Brister M70 DVO 01:33:47 24
377 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:33:53 29
378 Aimee Darley W18 SN 01:34:06 43
379 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 01:34:13 30
380 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 01:34:17 17
381 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:34:19 45
382 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 01:34:21 30
383 Joel Gooch M18 MAROC 01:34:22 32
384 Brian Pearson M60 QO 01:34:29 16
385 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:35:09 15
386 Dominic Wathey M16 MDOC 01:35:19 33
387 Ange Jackson W45 WCOC 01:35:31 43
388 Ben Hartman M50 INT 01:35:36 33
389 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:35:41 18
390 Chris Turner M55 WIM 01:35:50 17
391 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 01:36:01 16
392 Suzy Dixon W35 TVOC 01:36:03 40
393 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:36:07 29
394 Keith Willdig M70 OD 01:36:13 23
395 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:36:26 29
396 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:36:33 14
397 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:36:40 42
398 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:36:41 45
399 Colin Brash M55 STAG 01:36:42 15
400 Alex Dutton M45 SLOW 01:36:56 44
401 Nicholas Pugh M70 SOS 01:37:10 22
402 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 01:37:13 41
403 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:37:18 38
404 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 01:37:20 29
405 Maire Convery W50 TAY 01:37:20 29
406 Anya Crocker W35 SOC 01:37:33 39
407 Emma Wilson W21 EUOC 01:37:38 44
408 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 01:37:40 43
409 Isabelle Hodgson W20 SYO 01:37:41 41
410 George Hare M55 NATO 01:37:42 14
411 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:37:46 13
412 Dominic Dakin M20 SYO 01:37:49 46
413 Christine Farr W45 SWOC 01:37:54 41
414 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:37:59 40
415 Vanessa McMillan W35 HH 01:38:12 38
416 Rob Baker M40 CLOK 01:38:13 47
417 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 01:38:17 21
418 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 01:38:21 27
419 LESLIE DALGLEISH M70 ESOC 01:38:31 20
420 Paul Chavasse M55 QO 01:38:40 13
421 Fraser Purves M50 FVO 01:38:45 32
422 Kathleen Haynes W60 WAOC 01:38:51 40
423 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:39:07 19
424 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:39:12 31
425 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:39:13 12
426 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:39:14 30
427 Chris Heppenstall M40 LOC 01:39:26 46
428 Tony Wagg M75 MDOC 01:39:30 28
429 Ross McLennan M40 FVO 01:39:31 45
430 Oonagh Grassie W65 GRAMP 01:39:33 30
431 Anne Murgatroyd W40 AIRE 01:39:34 37
432 Andy Rimes M55 QO 01:39:35 12
433 Peter Martin M70 SAX 01:39:35 18
434 Sam Todd M16 SYO 01:39:38 32
435 Donald MacLeod M80 FVO 01:39:45 41
436 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:39:51 17
437 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 01:39:52 11
438 Gordon Parker M55 SLOW 01:39:56 10
439 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 01:40:05 16
440 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 01:40:06 29
441 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 01:40:10 39
442 Nigel Hulley M60 AIRE 01:40:14 11
443 Ian Marsden M45 HH 01:40:16 43
444 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 01:40:19 39
445 Margaret Reynolds W60 SBOC 01:40:31 39
446 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:40:35 44
447 Martin Sellens M65 SOS 01:40:36 28
448 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 01:41:00 29
449 Louise Dunn W60 LOC 01:41:06 38
450 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:41:52 27
451 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 01:41:53 10
452 Katie Reynolds W21 SBOC 01:41:57 42
453 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 01:42:03 43
454 Ray Ward M45 INT 01:42:13 42
455 Denis Murphy M65 LVO 01:42:13 26
456 Nicola Melville W50 FVO 01:42:22 26
457 Paul Beckett M60 HAVOC 01:42:28 9
458 Alexander Chepelin M21 INT 01:42:35 50
459 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:42:58 38
460 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 01:43:14 37
461 Ian Murgatroyd M55 SOLWAY 01:43:18 9
462 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:43:19 28
463 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:43:20 36
464 Alex Finch M60 SROC 01:43:30 8
465 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 01:43:32 27
466 Nigel Owens M55 SYO 01:43:34 8
467 Richard Llewellyn M65 NOC 01:43:37 25
468 Dave Coustick M75 FVO 01:43:39 27
469 Judith Havenhand W45 SYO 01:43:39 37
470 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:43:46 28
471 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 01:44:00 25
472 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 01:44:02 15
473 Dorien James M60 SMOC 01:44:04 7
474 Bert Park M55 SUFFOC 01:44:11 7
475 Dave Marr M70 OD 01:44:24 14
476 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:44:34 13
477 Richard Wilson M65 AIRE 01:45:01 24
478 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:45:04 49
479 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 01:45:09 6
480 Karen French W50 WIM 01:45:13 24
481 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 01:45:18 36
482 Hugo Barker M60 FVO 01:45:49 6
483 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 01:46:01 26
484 Michael Bishenden M16 MOR 01:46:04 31
485 Tim Hulley M60 SO 01:46:11 5
486 Norman Hall M70 DEE 01:46:12 12
487 Amelia Thompson W16 LOC 01:46:19 38
488 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 01:46:19 35
489 John Marriott M70 LEI 01:46:24 11
490 Megan Pekkarinen W16 KFO 01:46:26 37
491 Laurence Cload M40 INVOC 01:46:35 42
492 Finlay Anderson M16 BOK 01:46:47 30
493 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:47:07 27
494 Robert Lines M55 SO 01:47:14 5
495 Paul Chapman M50 MAROC 01:47:15 25
496 Tom Matthew M50 SROC 01:47:16 24
497 Steve Robertson M65 QO 01:47:24 23
498 Helen Errington W60 HH 01:47:30 34
499 Roger Garnett M70 ESOC 01:47:30 10
500 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 01:47:31 4
501 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:47:35 3
502 Robin Strain M70 ELO 01:47:36 9
503 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:47:50 23
504 clare kemsley W55 BASOC 01:47:56 26
505 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:48:10 33
506 Gabi Shanahan W60 BAOC 01:48:13 32
507 Carolyn Rigby W55 CLOK 01:48:18 25
508 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:48:20 35
509 Tim Kieniewicz M35 WRE 01:48:29 48
510 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:48:35 8
511 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:48:40 49
512 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:48:43 24
513 Alice McCartney M18 CLYDE 01:48:59 31
514 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:49:03 34
515 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 01:49:06 35
516 Samuel Leitch M20 SO 01:49:14 45
517 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 01:49:22 31
518 Oliver O'Brien M40 SLOW 01:49:25 41
519 Chris Shaw M70 HAVOC 01:49:26 7
520 Rowan Purkis W65 LOC 01:49:30 28
521 William White M50 INVOC 01:49:34 22
522 John McLaren M75 ESOC 01:49:38 26
523 Colin West M65 SOS 01:49:43 22
524 Derek Kennedy M55 SOLWAY 01:49:51 2
525 Sally Calland W45 DVO 01:50:00 34
526 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 01:50:04 41
527 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 01:50:14 23
528 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:50:16 21
529 Steven Scott M45 INVOC 01:50:25 41
530 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 01:50:27 47
531 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:50:28 48
532 Lucy Galloway W55 INT 01:50:33 22
533 David Nisbet M65 ESOC 01:50:35 21
534 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 01:50:43 30
535 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:50:50 6
536 Katherine Ivory W45 INT 01:51:24 33
537 Will Heap M45 SO 01:51:27 40
538 David Hanstock M65 BOK 01:51:32 20
539 David Todd M55 SYO 01:51:35 1
540 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:51:45 23
541 Kevin Bracher M65 SOC 01:52:02 19
542 Alasdair McLeod M21 AROS 01:52:04 47
543 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 01:52:04 0
544 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:52:06 20
545 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:52:27
546 Trina Rogerson W70 ELO 01:52:32 33
547 Julian Pieters M50 SYO 01:52:34 19
548 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 01:52:38 30
549 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:52:48 21
550 Sean Cronin M55 SAX 01:52:50
551 David Wathey M55 MDOC 01:53:19
552 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:53:52 20
553 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:54:11 18
554 Tony Rutter M60 SROC 01:54:24 4
555 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 01:54:31 29
556 Mark Collins M60 DFOK 01:54:42 3
557 Mark Pruzina M55 LVO 01:55:04
558 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 01:55:14 37
559 Simon Evans M40 SAX 01:55:20 40
560 Peter Moseley M40 SROC 01:55:24 39
561 Ffion Bricknell W18 SAX 01:55:45 42
562 Alasdair Pedley M21 EUOC 01:55:49 46
563 Kelvin Davies M60 BOK 01:55:50 2
564 Caspian Richards M50 INT 01:55:51 17
565 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:55:55 18
566 Sandy Burgon M65 BOK 01:56:12 17
567 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:56:25
568 Steven Breeze M50 WCOC 01:56:30 16
569 Raymond Wren M75 BL 01:56:49 25
570 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:56:50 22
571 Stephanie Pruzina W55 LVO 01:57:03 19
572 Peter McLuckie M50 MOR 01:57:24 15
573 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 01:57:27 39
574 Emily Turner W18 LOC 01:57:33 41
575 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 01:57:37 38
576 Clive Tant M65 SOS 01:57:38 16
577 Helen Ockenden W21 EUOC 01:57:43 40
578 Peter Murphy M40 DEE 01:57:44 38
579 Jacquie Laird W45 INVOC 01:57:46 32
580 Kathryn Barr W21 MOR 01:57:57 39
581 Sarah McAdam W35 RR 01:58:01 36
582 Chris Dibben M50 INT 01:58:01 14
583 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:58:14 5
584 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 01:58:41 46
585 Selwyn Wright M65 LOC 01:58:48 15
586 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:58:58 21
587 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 01:59:02 38
588 Fran Daley W45 ESOC 01:59:18 31
589 Andrew Bradley M55 WCOC 01:59:25
590 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:59:34
591 Oliver O'Kane M16 LVO 01:59:37 29
592 Dan Murphy M16 LVO 01:59:52 28
593 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:59:55 4
594 Robert Brandon M70 OD 02:00:06 3
595 Karen Tant W60 SOS 02:00:18 28
596 Paul Pruzina M21 LVO 02:00:21 45
597 Andrew Rowe M45 POTOC 02:00:23 37
598 David Rosen M65 SROC 02:00:51 14
599 Heather Corden W21 CUOC 02:01:01 37
600 Sophie Jones W20 HH 02:01:11 40
601 Katja Neumann W50 MAROC 02:01:22 20
602 Megan Ashton W35 RNRMOC 02:01:33 35
603 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 02:01:40 30
604 Sarah Covey-Crump W45 SAX 02:01:54 29
605 Catherine Isherwood W45 FVO 02:02:25 28
606 James Meredith M40 EBOR 02:02:27 37
607 Dave Cumins M50 SO 02:02:28 13
608 Terence Desmond Dickinson M35 BAOC 02:02:37 45
609 Chris Gunstone M60 ELO 02:02:43 1
610 Chris Low M60 MAROC 02:02:47 0
611 Nicola Hart W55 DVO 02:02:55 18
612 Mick Smith M70 HH 02:03:10 2
613 Charlie Woodward M65 AYROC 02:03:19 13
614 John Heaton M45 FVO 02:03:20 36
615 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 02:03:23 12
616 ken naismith M75 INVOC 02:03:37 24
617 Ted Finch M65 FVO 02:03:43 12
618 Dane Blomquist M21 AIRE 02:03:47 44
619 Linda Hayles W65 EPOC 02:03:52 27
620 Richard Rigby M55 CLOK 02:03:55
621 Benedict Sanderson M16 NATO 02:04:06 27
622 Lindsey Bayles W60 LOC 02:04:10 27
623 Barbara Verity W70 DEE 02:04:49 32
624 Lucile MacLeod W80 FVO 02:05:26 46
625 James Ackland M21 INT 02:05:52 43
626 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 02:06:00
627 Lyle Fleming M55 LVO 02:06:19
628 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 02:06:21 17
629 Cecilia Fenerty W55 MDOC 02:06:30 16
630 William Rigg M21 INT 02:06:51 42
631 Alison Matheson W50 INVOC 02:07:06 19
632 Mark Rowe M45 ESOC 02:07:23 35
633 Iain Embrey M21 INT 02:07:40 41
634 Philip Vokes M21 OD 02:07:41 40
635 Eleanor Bales W21 EUOC 02:07:42 36
636 Catherine Hill W55 DEE 02:07:58 15
637 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 02:07:59 31
638 James Garnett M50 SYO 02:08:03 11
639 John Robertson M55 STAG 02:09:07
640 Derry Kelleher M70 NOR 02:09:08 1
641 William Ivory M45 INT 02:09:12 34
642 Aidan Rigby M21 CUOC 02:09:24 39
643 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 02:09:31 14
644 Karen Jones W60 SLOW 02:09:43 26
645 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 02:10:02 27
646 Graham Tough M75 SWOC 02:10:35 23
647 Graham Johnson M65 DVO 02:10:38 11
648 j robson M65 SOLWAY 02:10:38 11
649 Thomas Laraia M21 EUOC 02:10:42 38
650 Maja Robertson W16 ESOC 02:11:00 36
651 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 02:11:05 37
652 Bryony McLeod W21 AROS 02:11:06 35
653 Edward Stott M35 SLOW 02:11:26 44
654 Matthew Burden M35 SYO 02:11:34 43
655 Joe Thomas M21 MWOC 02:11:34 36
656 Zac Hudd M21 WCOC 02:11:45 35
657 Christopher Pritchett M60 WIGHTO 02:11:46
658 Alexander Campbell M60 MAROC 02:11:48
659 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 02:11:56 18
660 Stanley Heap M20 SO 02:12:41 44
661 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 02:13:01 29
662 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 02:13:26 17
663 Helen Barker W60 FVO 02:14:25 25
664 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 02:14:27 33
665 Ellen Patton W20 FVO 02:14:39 39
666 Birbahadur Rai M35 RSOC 02:14:51 42
667 Sheila Miklausic W70 NGOC 02:14:55 30
668 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 02:15:37
669 Adam McCreadie M40 DEE 02:15:59 36
670 Colin Swallow M60 SN 02:15:59
671 Adrian Lovell M65 WIM 02:16:14 9
672 John Green M45 CLOK 02:16:18 32
673 Martin Quirke M40 ESOC 02:16:54 35
674 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 02:17:07 35
675 Paul Mather M45 MAROC 02:17:50 31
676 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 02:17:54 34
677 Thomas Wilson M21 CLYDE 02:18:51 33
678 Claudine Hodgson W18 SYO 02:18:54 40
679 Daniel Spencer M21 EUOC 02:18:56 32
680 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 02:19:30 31
681 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 02:19:45 10
682 Kristian Groom M40 SYO 02:20:19 34
683 Graeme Ross M45 INT 02:20:54 30
684 Rachel Kirkland W50 INT 02:20:59 16
685 Richard Jackson M40 DEVON 02:21:03 33
686 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 02:22:14 24
687 Alan Bennett M55 MAROC 02:22:45
688 James Purves M60 RR 02:22:47
689 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 02:23:18
690 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 02:23:31 29
691 Anna Chapman W45 SO 02:23:31 26
692 Andrew Howard M45 BOF 02:24:02 28
693 Ben Bethell M40 NOR 02:24:09 32
694 Jacqueline Embrey W60 SROC 02:24:26 23
695 Suse Coon W70 ECKO 02:24:52 29
696 Matthew McCreadie M16 DEE 02:25:41 26
697 Colm Moran M21 OUOC 02:25:45 30
698 Clare Lines W55 SO 02:25:59 13
699 Freddie Carcas M21 INT 02:26:13 29
700 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 02:27:00 27
701 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 02:27:08 28
702 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 02:28:25 26
703 Michael Finch M18 SROC 02:29:00 28
704 Peter Martin M60 MV 02:29:21
705 Richard Gamble M45 LVO 02:29:26 25
706 Alan Yule M50 SO 02:29:35 9
707 Colin Salisbury M55 INVOC 02:29:58
708 Lachlan Chavasse M21 QO 02:30:55 27
709 Amy Lee-Jones W16 BOK 02:31:01 34
710 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 02:31:24 22
711 Alexandra Hare W20 NATO 02:31:35 38
712 James Morrison M65 ESOC 02:32:12 8
713 Robert Atkins M40 HOC 02:32:26 31
714 Luke Fisher M21 CUOC 02:33:08 26
715 John Methven M50 BKO 02:33:29 8
716 Tim Darlow M45 RR 02:33:59 24
717 Benjamin Kyd M18 MDOC 02:34:17 27
718 sally McCartney W55 CLYDE 02:34:35 12
719 Austin Howe M16 SAX 02:34:52 25
720 Linda Hulley W65 SO 02:36:20 26
721 Kaisa Oikkonen W40 MOR 02:36:32 36
722 Richard Purkis M21 AROS 02:36:56 25
723 Nat Skidmore M35 TVOC 02:37:09 41
724 David Vincent M60 DVO 02:37:28
725 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 02:37:53 7
726 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 02:38:17
727 Mike Snell M65 ERYRI 02:38:46 7
728 Anthony Covey-Crump M45 SLOW 02:39:12 23
729 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 02:40:53 25
730 Finn Lydon M21 EUOC 02:40:59 24
731 Brian Cowe M45 WAOC 02:41:32 22
732 Joel Atkinson M16 ELO 02:42:53 24
733 Barry McElearney M55 SO 02:43:10
734 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 02:43:14 23
735 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 02:43:41 28
736 Jeremy Hill M65 TVOC 02:43:49 6
737 Toria Wimpenny W65 DEVON 02:45:27 25
738 Markus Reuber M55 SYO 02:45:28
739 Rick Browne M65 LOC 02:48:40 5
740 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 02:48:42 22
741 Peter Gamble M16 LVO 02:51:45 23
742 Christine Mahony W60 ESOC 02:52:08 21
743 Jenny Hammond W45 FVO 02:55:15 24
744 Marie-Anne Fischer W60 TVOC 02:56:28 20
745 Janusz Holender M60 TVOC 02:59:30
746 Christopher Embrey M21 MDOC 03:01:38 21
747 jason edwards M50 BAOC 03:04:04 6
748 Adam Fieldhouse M21 QO 03:05:22 20
749 Hilary Scott W65 BASOC 03:06:15 24
750 Phil M'Caw M55 HH 03:06:25
751 Sean Wolstenholme M55 DEVON 03:07:16
752 Geoffrey Collins M55 LVO 03:07:28
753 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 03:10:21 19
754 Tim Holt M40 SYO 03:11:34 30
755 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 03:14:56 18
756 Mike Ward M45 BAOC 03:15:03 21
757 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 03:16:03 17
758 Ryan Elliot M21 SYO 03:23:39 16
759 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 03:31:37 5
760 Donal O'Kane M60 LVO 03:32:21
761 John Miklausic M40 NGOC 03:42:44 29
762 Bertie Kingsley M21 LOK 03:52:02 15
763 Robin Fieldhouse M21 QO 03:55:26 14
764 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 03:58:39 20
765 Dickson CY Tam M45 HH 04:05:04 19
766 Michael Stanwix M21 EUOC 04:10:38 13