Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Thomas Rollins M16 SN 00:21:21 50
2 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 00:24:28 50
3 Nathan Taylor M16 TVOC 00:24:58 49
4 Grace French W16 WIM 00:25:07 49
5 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 00:27:47 48
6 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:32:42 50
7 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:33:32 50
8 James Crawford M65 GO 00:34:00 50
9 Linda Pakuls W65 WIM 00:35:25 49
10 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:36:55 49
11 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 00:37:02 48
12 Paul Lane M65 BAOC 00:37:21 48
13 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 00:37:30 47
14 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:37:50 50
15 Neil Crickmore M60 SO 00:38:00 49
16 Allan Farrington M65 BAOC 00:38:16 46
17 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 00:38:28 50
18 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:38:46 48
19 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:39:00 45
20 John Owens M50 BAOC 00:39:11 50
21 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:39:11 50
22 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:39:17 50
23 Don McKerrow M70 SLOW 00:39:35 49
24 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:39:44 47
25 Axel Blomquist M70 SN 00:39:44 48
26 Karen French W55 WIM 00:39:55 49
27 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:40:03 44
28 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 00:40:15 43
29 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:40:22 47
30 Mike Capper M65 WAOC 00:40:48 42
31 David Hodson M55 HH 00:40:56 49
32 Robin Smith M70 SO 00:41:07 47
33 Mike Hampton M75 OD 00:41:08 50
34 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 00:41:13 49
35 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 00:41:28 49
36 Keith Henderson M80 WIM 00:41:48 50
37 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:42:01 41
38 Roger Thetford M60 TVOC 00:42:13 46
39 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:42:32 40
40 Christine Artus W65 BKO 00:42:33 46
41 Sue Bett W55 SN 00:42:46 48
42 Dave Chapman M65 SN 00:43:45 39
43 Dorte Torpe Hansen W55 SLOW 00:43:52 47
44 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:44:22 45
45 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:44:25 50
46 Carol Prosser W60 BAOC 00:44:33 49
47 Steve Bailey M60 SN 00:44:39 45
48 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:44:42 49
49 David Dixon M50 HH 00:44:56 48
50 Nick Green M60 GO 00:45:06 44
51 Jane Archer W65 SN 00:45:11 44
52 David Marsh M55 SO 00:45:25 48
53 Clare LONERGAN W40 SLOW 00:45:33 50
54 Nick Dennis M60 BOK 00:46:01 43
55 Oliver Williams M21 MDOC 00:46:06 48
56 Lois Parker W20 CLARO 00:46:13 50
57 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M21 SLOW 00:46:38 47
58 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 00:46:42 50
59 Andrew Snell M45 BAOC 00:46:48 50
60 Simon Moore M60 BKO 00:46:52 42
61 David Fisher M65 MV 00:46:53 38
62 David Dwyer M45 BKO 00:46:54 49
63 Richard Bonnett M65 BAOC 00:46:55 37
64 Richard Rae M75 BKO 00:47:00 48
65 John Methven M50 BKO 00:47:04 47
66 Thomas Cochrane M35 NGOC 00:47:21 50
67 Paul Taylor M45 TVOC 00:47:28 48
68 Jon Steed M55 BADO 00:47:46 47
69 Adam Poole M21 TVOC 00:47:56 46
70 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 00:48:30 36
71 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 00:48:32 48
72 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:48:55 35
73 Simon Denman M55 NGOC 00:49:02 46
74 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 00:49:11 45
75 Helen Le Page W45 SN 00:49:15 50
76 Denise Harper W70 BKO 00:49:29 50
77 Paul Wallace-Stock M75 SN 00:49:30 47
78 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:49:36 49
79 Bruce Snelling M60 SN 00:49:38 41
80 Ian Prosser M65 BAOC 00:49:39 34
81 Garry Greenstreet M45 SO 00:49:45 47
82 Joel Taylor M18 TVOC 00:50:03 50
83 Adam Conway M20 GO 00:50:25 50
84 Andy Rimes M55 QO 00:50:30 45
85 Jon Paton M60 SN 00:51:01 40
86 Ryan Elliot M21 SYO 00:51:02 44
87 Jane Courtier W65 BKO 00:51:04 43
88 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 00:51:11 46
89 Helen Rivers W65 GO 00:51:21 42
90 Katie Clarke W50 SN 00:51:23 50
91 Nicola Trotman W55 HH 00:51:28 45
92 Trish Monks W45 BKO 00:51:34 49
93 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 00:51:38 49
94 David Mullins M70 SARUM 00:51:55 46
95 Helen Errington W60 HH 00:52:00 47
96 Ian Byford M60 HH 00:52:06 39
97 David Battison M75 SARUM 00:52:06 46
98 Sue Hallett W75 OD 00:52:12 50
99 Nadine Wright W21 OD 00:52:19 49
100 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:52:20 46
101 Keith Bennett M50 DFOK 00:52:21 45
102 Susan Crickmore W60 SO 00:52:23 46
103 Iain Bell M55 SN 00:52:24 44
104 David Potter M60 BOK 00:52:27 38
105 Dylan Sherman M21 OUOC 00:52:30 43
106 Alan Phillips M60 BKO 00:52:40 37
107 Katie Blackford W21 BADO 00:52:56 48
108 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 00:53:05 48
109 Viv Hodson W55 HH 00:53:17 44
110 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 00:53:34 45
111 Finn Le Page M16 SN 00:53:41 48
112 Ross Maclagan M45 SN 00:53:45 46
113 Terence Hosking M55 BKO 00:54:03 43
114 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 00:54:16 48
115 Katie Truslove W21 TVOC 00:54:19 47
116 Stephen Fletcher M70 BKO 00:54:23 44
117 Cameron Lamond M50 SN 00:54:30 44
118 Mark Light M50 SOC 00:54:37 43
119 Fiona Clough W60 BKO 00:54:51 45
120 Leianne Upton W60 MV 00:54:54 44
121 Kieran Macdonell M45 SLOW 00:54:55 45
122 Peter Martin M60 MV 00:54:58 36
123 Graham Thomas M60 SAX 00:55:23 35
124 Sandra Mather W55 SMOC 00:55:23 43
125 Caroline Potter W60 BOK 00:55:29 43
126 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 00:55:59 42
127 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 00:56:07 50
128 Charlotte Coles W35 HH 00:56:33 50
129 Mark Foxwell M55 BKO 00:56:45 42
130 Penny Marsh W55 SO 00:56:45 42
131 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 00:56:45 46
132 Ashleigh Denman W55 NGOC 00:56:46 41
133 Dickson CY Tam M45 HH 00:57:06 44
134 Joanne Leigh W55 HOC 00:57:21 40
135 Rosie Walklin W60 TVOC 00:57:22 41
136 Elaine O'Hara-Styles W40 BAOC 00:57:33 49
137 Adam Leaf M60 HH 00:57:42 34
138 Lisa Cooke W45 SARUM 00:57:45 47
139 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 00:57:49 42
140 Jon Darley M55 GO 00:58:08 41
141 Kenneth Bridger M21 MV 00:58:23 41
142 Jon Wheatcroft M70 TVOC 00:58:32 43
143 Katy Stubbs W65 BKO 00:58:34 41
144 Neil Frankum M50 BKO 00:59:30 42
145 Joanna Belsey W55 SN 01:01:15 39
146 Jillian Devine W55 SOC 01:01:18 38
147 Siobhan Henn W35 DEE 01:01:34 49
148 Lap On Leung M55 COBOC 01:01:44 40
149 Alex Bett M21 SN 01:02:20 40
150 Yvonne Hodson W75 TVOC 01:02:36 49
151 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:04:23 40
152 Ian Hylton M50 TVOC 01:05:00 41
153 Robin Wilson M60 SO 01:05:24 33
154 Sarah Dixon W45 HH 01:05:44 46
155 Michael Chun Chi Tsang M21 WSX 01:06:15 39
156 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 01:06:26 45
157 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:06:28 37
158 James Thomas M21 HOC 01:07:06 38
159 Jane Blackford W50 BADO 01:07:19 48
160 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:07:19 50
161 Sue Parker W60 BKO 01:07:47 39
162 Jon Vaughan M45 BKO 01:07:56 43
163 Ben Rivers M75 GO 01:08:06 44
164 Sarah Darley W18 GO 01:08:41 50
165 Brian Sewell M65 BKO 01:09:14 33
166 Liz Yeadon W75 SARUM 01:09:30 48
167 Karen O'Hara-Styles W45 BAOC 01:09:41 45
168 Bo Oqvist M50 BKO 01:13:31 40
169 David Nixon M75 SOC 01:13:49 43
170 John Turner M70 TVOC 01:13:58 42
171 Brian Burt M55 BKO 01:14:21 39
172 Michael Le Marie M70 SN 01:15:18 41
173 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 01:16:26 49
174 Mike Elliot M70 MV 01:18:45 40
175 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:20:25 42
176 Kathryn Turner W65 TVOC 01:23:55 40
177 Rob Mullens M40 BKO 01:33:12 50
178 Louise Light W55 SOC 01:50:06 36