Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Adam Barrie M18 MAROC 00:26:26 50
2 Lyra Medlock W16 WSX 00:26:40 50
3 Katie Buckley W16 AIRE 00:27:21 49
4 James Bryant M16 SYO 00:27:55 50
5 Kate McLuckie W16 MOR 00:28:18 48
6 Anna Todd W16 SYO 00:28:50 47
7 Vince Nagy-Kovacs M16 SBOC 00:28:50 49
8 Ruth Gooch W16 MAROC 00:29:12 46
9 Jonas Newey M18 MAROC 00:29:25 49
10 Ben Gostick M18 HH 00:29:27 48
11 Alistair Landels M55 OD 00:29:31 50
12 Tommy Heap M18 SO 00:29:50 47
13 Freya Tryner W16 SYO 00:29:54 45
14 Alison Cunningham W60 FVO 00:29:59 50
15 Finlay McLuckie M16 MOR 00:30:00 48
16 Ruben Razzetti M18 WCOC 00:30:04 46
17 Sam Osborne M16 LOC 00:30:06 47
18 Tom Lillicrap M75 DEVON 00:30:12 50
19 Scarlett Kelly W16 FVO 00:30:21 44
20 Hazel Dean W60 FVO 00:30:25 49
21 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 00:30:58 50
22 Oliver Prince M18 SOS 00:31:01 45
23 Rory Black M16 INVOC 00:31:01 46
24 Ellie Darlow W16 RR 00:31:03 43
25 Jane Morgan W60 LOC 00:31:05 48
26 Finn Selmer Duguid M16 TAY 00:31:05 45
27 Oscar Peel M16 SYO 00:31:07 44
28 Tony Thornley M75 AIRE 00:31:17 49
29 Emily Atkinson W16 ELO 00:31:18 42
30 Megan Brown W16 ESOC 00:31:18 42
31 Toby Heppell M16 WCOC 00:31:44 43
32 Yann Newey M16 MAROC 00:31:51 42
33 Cliff Etherden M75 LOC 00:31:59 48
34 Robbie Lightfoot M16 SYO 00:32:01 41
35 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 00:32:11 47
36 Matthew Gooch M21 EUOC 00:32:28 50
37 Sam Hunt M18 FVO 00:32:36 44
38 David Peel M55 SYO 00:32:37 49
39 Sophie Howard W16 MOR 00:32:40 40
40 William Lake M18 SBOC 00:32:42 43
41 Christine Kiddier W70 BL 00:32:48 50
42 Angus Laird M18 INVOC 00:32:50 42
43 Ben Chesters M45 DEVON 00:32:53 49
44 Wilbert Hollinger M75 LVO 00:33:06 47
45 Ewan Bennett M18 MAROC 00:33:14 41
46 Hebe Darwin W16 WAOC 00:33:15 39
47 David Godfree M45 FVO 00:33:17 48
48 Julian Simpson M45 CLOK 00:33:18 47
49 Peter Hodkinson M21 INT 00:33:20 49
50 Michael Bishenden M18 MOR 00:33:23 40
51 Daniel Gooch M50 MAROC 00:33:27 50
52 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:33:43 46
53 Hilary Palmer W75 NOC 00:33:44 50
54 Ben Perry M16 DEVON 00:33:49 40
55 Rebecca Mayes W16 CLOK 00:33:52 38
56 Jason Inman M50 FVO 00:33:54 49
57 Anthony Squire M45 NOC 00:33:57 45
58 Alexander Chepelin M21 INT 00:33:57 48
59 Adam Methven M18 BKO 00:34:05 39
60 Andy Simpson M50 LEI 00:34:05 48
61 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:34:06 50
62 Thomas Wilson M21 CLYDE 00:34:17 47
63 Alan Velecky M55 SO 00:34:26 48
64 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:34:45 50
65 Julian Lailey M75 SROC 00:34:48 46
66 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:35:00 47
67 Janine Inman W45 FVO 00:35:00 49
68 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 00:35:01 50
69 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 00:35:05 49
70 Conrad Reuber M18 SYO 00:35:05 38
71 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 00:35:13 44
72 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:35:14 46
73 Jackie Hallett W65 BOK 00:35:23 48
74 Martin Ward M55 SYO 00:35:24 46
75 Grace French W16 WIM 00:35:27 37
76 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:35:29 45
77 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 00:35:30 44
78 Harry Bratcher-Howard M16 WIM 00:35:36 39
79 Eddie Harwood M70 MOR 00:35:42 50
80 Joyce Marshall W60 AIRE 00:35:45 45
81 gordon Shaw M80 SYO 00:35:45 50
82 Paul Pruzina M21 LVO 00:35:48 46
83 David Robertson M55 CLYDE 00:35:48 43
84 Judy Johnson W70 BL 00:35:54 49
85 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:35:55 50
86 Heather Heppenstall W40 LOC 00:35:55 50
87 Caspar Reynolds M16 SYO 00:36:01 38
88 Andrew Preston M45 SYO 00:36:01 43
89 Aidan Smith M21 INT 00:36:01 45
90 Rebecca Hammond W16 FVO 00:36:05 36
91 Jenny Peel W55 SYO 00:36:10 50
92 Colm Moran M21 INT 00:36:10 44
93 Joe Woodley M21 LOC 00:36:12 43
94 Simon Patton M55 FVO 00:36:13 42
95 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:36:15 42
96 Alasdair Pedley M21 AROS 00:36:19 41
97 Seth Lawson M16 NGOC 00:36:28 37
98 David Bunn M21 EUOC 00:36:28 40
99 Abigail Prince W16 SOS 00:36:35 35
100 Reuben Lawson M18 NGOC 00:36:37 37
101 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:36:42 39
102 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 00:36:48 49
103 Mairi Eades W21 EUOC 00:36:53 48
104 Isobel Howard W18 EUOC 00:36:56 50
105 Simon Errington M60 HH 00:37:00 49
106 Juliette Soulard W50 OD 00:37:00 50
107 Alasdair McLeod M21 FVO 00:37:01 38
108 Roger Smith M75 LOC 00:37:02 45
109 David May M75 SLOW 00:37:03 44
110 Joel Atkinson M18 ELO 00:37:03 36
111 Sophie Crawford W16 WCOC 00:37:06 34
112 Jamie Lightfoot M18 SYO 00:37:06 35
113 Christine Goulding W60 BL 00:37:07 44
114 Laura Brown W18 LOC 00:37:10 49
115 Laurence Cload M45 INVOC 00:37:12 42
116 Emma Wilson W21 CLYDE 00:37:13 47
117 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:37:13 49
118 Ben Squire M20 NOC 00:37:17 50
119 Roy Dawson M75 NATO 00:37:19 43
120 Freddie Lake M18 SBOC 00:37:20 34
121 Tamsin Moran W21 AIRE 00:37:21 46
122 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:37:24 41
123 Oscar Shepherd M20 INVOC 00:37:24 49
124 Richard Baxter M55 SYO 00:37:25 41
125 Roger Coombs M65 MAROC 00:37:25 50
126 Keith Tonkin M65 BL 00:37:27 49
127 Elizabeth Jackson W60 DEE 00:37:28 43
128 Will Heap M50 SO 00:37:29 47
129 Gillian Ross W75 EPOC 00:37:29 48
130 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 00:37:30 49
131 Julie Couch W65 EPOC 00:37:31 47
132 Heather Fellbaum W60 FVO 00:37:37 42
133 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:37:38 46
134 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:37:38 48
135 Judy Burge W65 LOC 00:37:44 46
136 Daniel Stansfield M21 FVO 00:37:44 37
137 Donald Petrie M65 CLYDE 00:37:46 47
138 Jamie Goddard M20 FVO 00:37:52 48
139 Ginny Hudson W60 NGOC 00:37:54 41
140 Jackie Scarf W60 EPOC 00:37:58 40
141 Imogen Pieters W18 SYO 00:38:00 48
142 Alasdair Robertson M45 MAROC 00:38:00 40
143 Drew Tivendale M50 MAROC 00:38:01 45
144 Richard Mawer M50 BAOC 00:38:05 44
145 John Embrey M65 SROC 00:38:06 46
146 Heather Roome W40 SROC 00:38:10 49
147 Rachael Rothman W40 SYO 00:38:12 48
148 Ranolph Whitehead M16 MAROC 00:38:15 36
149 Margaret Reynolds W60 SBOC 00:38:16 39
150 Luke Fisher M21 INT 00:38:17 36
151 Toni O'Donovan W45 LEI 00:38:18 48
152 Stephen Keyes M60 SN 00:38:18 48
153 Jackie Butt W60 SARUM 00:38:20 38
154 Phil Scarf M60 EPOC 00:38:21 47
155 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:38:22 47
156 Liam Green M18 CLOK 00:38:24 33
157 Michael Napier M70 LOC 00:38:25 48
158 Philip Vokes M21 OD 00:38:35 35
159 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:38:40 46
160 Jon Cross M55 FVO 00:38:42 40
161 Mary Ockenden W60 SROC 00:38:42 37
162 Robin Sloan M75 RR 00:38:44 42
163 Iona Scott W16 INVOC 00:38:51 33
164 Rob Parkinson M65 MOR 00:38:53 45
165 Kirsty Bryan-Jones W50 FVO 00:38:54 49
166 Finlay Todd M21 BOF 00:38:54 34
167 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:38:54 34
168 Will Hensman M40 FVO 00:38:59 50
169 Finlay Johnson M21 SROC 00:38:59 32
170 Nick Howlett M55 LOC 00:39:08 39
171 Ben Todhunter M16 SROC 00:39:10 35
172 Richard Parkin M55 DVO 00:39:11 38
173 Tom Lines M21 EUOC 00:39:18 31
174 Nick Green M45 NATO 00:39:19 39
175 Charoltte Burton W16 INVOC 00:39:20 32
176 Tony Davies M75 SROC 00:39:22 41
177 Helen Ockenden W21 EUOC 00:39:24 45
178 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:39:24 45
179 Jonathan Ambler M18 WAOC 00:39:24 32
180 Michael Billinghurst M60 WCOC 00:39:30 46
181 Emily Gibbins W18 AIRE 00:39:31 47
182 Alastair Mackenzie M65 CLOK 00:39:42 44
183 Amelia Petrie W65 CLYDE 00:39:46 45
184 Clare Martin W60 FVO 00:39:46 36
185 Christine Jepson W65 SO 00:39:47 44
186 Martin Pigott M45 POTOC 00:39:48 38
187 jill smith W65 EBOR 00:39:49 43
188 Issy Sunley W18 WCOC 00:39:50 46
189 Boyan Ivandjikov M21 EUOC 00:39:50 30
190 Alan Irving M55 WCOC 00:39:52 37
191 David Eades M55 INT 00:39:56 36
192 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:40:01 35
193 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:40:03 42
194 David Roome M40 SROC 00:40:04 49
195 Pauline McAdam W65 KFO 00:40:05 41
196 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:40:06 43
197 Sally Gilliver W60 MDOC 00:40:06 34
198 Susannah Macmillan W55 ECKO 00:40:09 49
199 Ian Hargreaves M45 SOS 00:40:10 37
200 Kevin Fielding M55 HH 00:40:11 35
201 Jonathan Emberton M60 EPOC 00:40:13 45
202 Daisy May McNamara W18 AYROC 00:40:16 45
203 Joan Noble W75 INVOC 00:40:20 45
204 Glen Richardson M45 NOR 00:40:25 36
205 Jonathan Musgrave M60 MAROC 00:40:31 44
206 Iris Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:40:36 44
207 Vesela Chokoeva W50 SLOW 00:40:37 48
208 Steve Brockbank M75 LOC 00:40:37 40
209 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:40:37 29
210 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:40:38 43
211 Lindsey Bayles W60 LOC 00:40:38 33
212 Woo Allen W55 SN 00:40:41 48
213 Emils Ummers M20 SO 00:40:44 47
214 Simon Cane M75 LOC 00:40:45 39
215 Joe Sunley M20 EUOC 00:40:46 46
216 Liz Drewe W40 CLARO 00:40:49 47
217 Dave Coustick M75 FVO 00:40:52 38
218 Sam Griffin M20 GRAMP 00:40:54 45
219 Mark Wood M55 FVO 00:40:55 34
220 Joe Thomas M21 SYO 00:41:02 28
221 Tom Perry M20 DEVON 00:41:03 44
222 Martin Wilson M75 BKO 00:41:03 37
223 Sally Lindsay W65 ESOC 00:41:09 40
224 Ross McLennan M45 FVO 00:41:10 35
225 Mary Williams W70 ESOC 00:41:13 48
226 Rudi Paul M21 STAG 00:41:14 27
227 Lindsey Hensman W75 FVO 00:41:16 44
228 Jenny Wren W70 BL 00:41:16 47
229 Paul Taylor M75 CLOK 00:41:17 36
230 Timothy Griffin M55 GRAMP 00:41:24 33
231 Maggie Scrugham W65 LOC 00:41:24 39
232 Ian Marsden M45 HH 00:41:29 34
233 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:41:30 43
234 Ian Cooper M75 SYO 00:41:33 35
235 Helena Crutchley W60 HALO 00:41:34 32
236 Sheila Strain W75 ELO 00:41:35 43
237 Lois Parker W20 CLARO 00:41:35 50
238 Ben Hartman M50 INT 00:41:36 42
239 jo Buckley W45 AIRE 00:41:37 47
240 Andrew Campbell M55 MOR 00:41:37 32
241 John Tullie M65 RR 00:41:37 42
242 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 00:41:38 31
243 Keith Henderson M80 WIM 00:41:41 49
244 Eleanor Bales W21 EUOC 00:41:46 43
245 Eilidh Campbell W21 MAROC 00:41:47 42
246 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 00:41:49 47
247 Sarah Scarbrough W40 MV 00:41:49 46
248 Becky Carlyle W40 TVOC 00:41:50 45
249 Clive Hallett M60 BOK 00:41:51 42
250 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 00:41:51 33
251 Melanie Slade W55 SN 00:41:55 46
252 Dave McQuillen M80 SOLWAY 00:41:55 48
253 Marsela McLeod W55 INVOC 00:41:55 46
254 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 00:41:58 31
255 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 00:41:59 41
256 Richard McCourt M80 LVO 00:42:04 47
257 Nicholas Barber M35 LOC 00:42:05 50
258 Mary Ross W50 INT 00:42:06 47
259 Scarlet Heap W20 SO 00:42:07 49
260 Heather Hartman W50 INT 00:42:08 46
261 Mick Lucking M65 NOC 00:42:10 41
262 Matthew McCreadie M18 DEE 00:42:13 31
263 Olivia Radcliffe W16 SUFFOC 00:42:13 31
264 Sam Todd M18 SYO 00:42:13 31
265 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 00:42:16 40
266 Dan Parker M60 BL 00:42:16 41
267 Janet Adams W60 SYO 00:42:17 30
268 Becky Raftery W35 HH 00:42:18 50
269 Morag McLuckie W50 MOR 00:42:22 45
270 Jake O'Donnell M18 DVO 00:42:24 29
271 Jon Brooke M55 WSX 00:42:26 30
272 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:42:28 32
273 Ian Jones M55 NGOC 00:42:28 29
274 Kathleen Inch W55 FVO 00:42:29 44
275 Ben Stansfield M55 FVO 00:42:31 28
276 Roger Maher M85 SO 00:42:35 50
277 Fiona Eades W20 INT 00:42:37 48
278 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 00:42:40 44
279 Paul Bradbury M65 SYO 00:42:40 40
280 Clare Kemsley W55 BASOC 00:42:40 43
281 Sarah Pedley W21 SOC 00:42:42 41
282 Steve Webb M60 AIRE 00:42:43 40
283 Neil Conway M55 FVO 00:42:44 27
284 Louis MacMillan M21 EUOC 00:42:44 26
285 Neil McLean M80 GRAMP 00:42:47 46
286 Alan Yule M50 SO 00:42:49 39
287 Julian Birkinshaw M55 TVOC 00:42:49 26
288 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 00:42:53 49
289 Paul Addison M65 DVO 00:42:53 39
290 Catherine Wilson W45 PFO 00:42:54 46
291 Judith Holt W70 DVO 00:42:57 46
292 Jenny Thompson W85 TVOC 00:42:59 50
293 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:42:59 39
294 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 00:43:00 38
295 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 00:43:01 48
296 Anne Murgatroyd W40 AIRE 00:43:03 44
297 Tom Lewis M50 DEVON 00:43:04 38
298 Peter Ross M75 MDOC 00:43:08 34
299 Elizabeth Bales W60 POTOC 00:43:09 29
300 Beccy Osborn W50 FVO 00:43:11 43
301 Andrew Kelly M65 CLARO 00:43:12 38
302 Jim Trueman M55 MDOC 00:43:15 25
303 Eva Humphreys W16 WCOC 00:43:16 30
304 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:43:17 31
305 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 00:43:18 24
306 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 00:43:19 25
307 Duncan Grassie M40 SLOW 00:43:19 47
308 Julia Jarvis W55 SO 00:43:24 42
309 Aleksei Dnestrovskii M55 TVOC 00:43:30 23
310 Finlay Raynor M20 INVOC 00:43:30 43
311 Marcia Bradbury W65 SYO 00:43:31 37
312 Malcolm Fisher M55 BOF 00:43:33 22
313 Dorte Torpe Hansen W55 SLOW 00:43:34 41
314 Steve Corrigan M65 EBOR 00:43:38 37
315 Mark Ford M45 CHIG 00:43:38 30
316 Chris Moncaster M65 KERNO 00:43:39 36
317 Steven Scott M50 INVOC 00:43:39 37
318 Peter Haynes M65 WAOC 00:43:40 35
319 Charlotte Sykes W16 SYO 00:43:40 29
320 John Simmons M70 BOK 00:43:42 47
321 Linda Pakuls W65 WIM 00:43:42 36
322 Lorna Eades W55 INT 00:43:50 40
323 Alana Coutts W16 MOR 00:43:51 28
324 Cathy Tilbrook W55 FVO 00:43:53 39
325 Paul Johnson M70 SYO 00:43:55 46
326 Mark Bown M40 CLOK 00:43:56 46
327 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 00:43:58 21
328 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:44:00 33
329 Samuel Fielding M21 EUOC 00:44:01 24
330 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:44:04 45
331 Helen Marsden W45 HH 00:44:06 44
332 Susan Crickmore W60 SO 00:44:06 28
333 Joanna Abbott W45 NATO 00:44:09 43
334 Alison Harding W60 ESOC 00:44:15 27
335 Charles Mayes M55 CLOK 00:44:18 20
336 Sarah Atkinson W35 LOC 00:44:21 48
337 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:44:29 42
338 Ade Chapman M60 LOG 00:44:29 38
339 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 00:44:30 37
340 Ian Porter M50 SROC 00:44:30 36
341 Ben Green M45 TVOC 00:44:35 29
342 Jenny Johnson W45 SYO 00:44:36 42
343 Lesley Gomersall W60 GRAMP 00:44:38 26
344 Tom Edelsten M80 GO 00:44:40 45
345 Geoffrey Hensman M75 FVO 00:44:42 32
346 Alison Howe W50 SAX 00:44:43 42
347 Sheila Braine W55 QO 00:44:43 38
348 Robin Mills M55 WIM 00:44:43 19
349 Susan Stevens W70 AIRE 00:44:45 45
350 Karen Blackburn W75 BL 00:44:45 41
351 Helen Gardner W70 EBOR 00:44:45 45
352 James Yule M20 SO 00:44:46 42
353 Dave Kingham M65 TVOC 00:44:47 34
354 Don McKerrow M70 SLOW 00:44:54 45
355 Elizabeth Barr W55 MOR 00:44:56 37
356 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 00:44:57 23
357 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 00:45:01 49
358 David Palmer M75 BOK 00:45:03 31
359 Norman Hall M75 DEE 00:45:04 30
360 Gill Adams W60 AIRE 00:45:10 25
361 Chris Gibbins M50 AIRE 00:45:13 35
362 Paul Morris M65 NOC 00:45:13 33
363 Gill Berrow W65 ECKO 00:45:15 35
364 Steve Burge M80 LOC 00:45:17 44
365 Robert Daly M65 GRAMP 00:45:17 32
366 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 00:45:18 22
367 Maire Convery W55 TAY 00:45:20 36
368 Margaret Dalgleish W70 ESOC 00:45:22 43
369 Andrew Bradley M60 WCOC 00:45:23 36
370 Chris Rostron M75 MDOC 00:45:28 29
371 Robin Orr M60 CLYDE 00:45:29 35
372 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 00:45:30 28
373 Jura Macmillan W21 ECKO 00:45:32 40
374 Iain Bell M60 DEE 00:45:36 34
375 Robert Philp M75 KFO 00:45:37 28
376 George Savell M35 LVO 00:45:38 48
377 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 00:45:40 41
378 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:45:43 42
379 Robert Lee M60 INT 00:45:46 33
380 Andy Quickfall M65 SROC 00:45:46 31
381 Bob Cherry M65 AYROC 00:45:48 30
382 Daisy Rennie W18 WCOC 00:45:49 43
383 Carole Chapman W60 LOG 00:45:53 24
384 Oliver Williams M21 MDOC 00:45:58 21
385 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 00:45:59 27
386 Jamie Connor M16 FVO 00:45:59 34
387 Bill Melville M80 TAY 00:46:02 43
388 Barry Elkington M65 OD 00:46:03 29
389 Thomas Mitchell M45 WAOC 00:46:05 26
390 Alex Rothman M40 SYO 00:46:07 45
391 William Nicolson M45 INVOC 00:46:07 25
392 Natasha Conway W50 FVO 00:46:10 40
393 Stephen Feltbower M40 FVO 00:46:10 44
394 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 00:46:10 32
395 Samuel Leitch M21 EUOC 00:46:10 20
396 Jane Lambert W60 SO 00:46:13 23
397 Fiona Hendrie W60 FVO 00:46:13 23
398 Roger Thetford M60 TVOC 00:46:14 31
399 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 00:46:16 28
400 John Ferris-Worth M55 BL 00:46:16 18
401 Judith Evans W65 DVO 00:46:16 34
402 Phil Slingsby M50 SN 00:46:18 34
403 Crawford Lindsay M65 ESOC 00:46:19 27
404 Sue Hands W75 WIM 00:46:20 40
405 Sam Gomersall M60 GRAMP 00:46:22 30
406 David Alcock M45 AIRE 00:46:23 24
407 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:46:24 44
408 David Currie M45 SOC 00:46:25 23
409 Chun Yan Alistair FU M16 WAOC 00:46:31 33
410 Marion MacCormick W75 BASOC 00:46:31 39
411 Richard Tiley M65 LOC 00:46:35 26
412 Teresa Turner W75 SLOW 00:46:36 38
413 Alex Matthew M20 SROC 00:46:41 41
414 Cerys Manning W35 MDOC 00:46:42 47
415 Anne Burbidge W60 WCOC 00:46:42 21
416 Kate O'Sullivan W55 MWOC 00:46:44 35
417 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:46:45 34
418 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 00:46:47 33
419 Alastair McCartney M20 CLYDE 00:46:47 40
420 Peter Woods M65 WAOC 00:46:47 25
421 Jillyan Dobby W70 MDOC 00:46:50 41
422 Mike Goldthorpe M65 WRE 00:46:50 24
423 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:46:52 23
424 Lizzie Browne W35 LOC 00:46:55 46
425 Lizzie Stansfield W21 EUOC 00:46:55 39
426 Chris McCartney M50 HOC 00:46:56 33
427 Peter Lawrence M60 GRAMP 00:46:56 29
428 alice kemsley W18 BASOC 00:47:00 42
429 Aidan Hilton M16 SN 00:47:01 32
430 Pauly Jones M55 DEE 00:47:04 17
431 Hedley Calderbank M70 HH 00:47:07 43
432 Michael Pearson M75 WCOC 00:47:10 27
433 Alistair Duguid M45 TAY 00:47:12 22
434 Terence Desmond Dickinson M40 BAOC 00:47:13 43
435 Andy Jones M65 SLOW 00:47:13 22
436 Helen Barker W60 FVO 00:47:14 20
437 Adam McCreadie M45 DEE 00:47:17 21
438 Mike Snell M65 ERYRI 00:47:17 21
439 Kevin Harding M60 ESOC 00:47:20 28
440 Joe Taunton M35 SYO 00:47:27 47
441 Deborah Goodwin W60 WCOC 00:47:27 19
442 Barry Jones M55 SO 00:47:27 16
443 Raymond Wren M75 BL 00:47:29 26
444 Kim Buxton W60 DVO 00:47:31 18
445 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:47:33 19
446 James Birkinshaw M20 WCOC 00:47:34 39
447 Martyn Roome M70 SROC 00:47:35 42
448 Gareth Bryan-Jones M80 FVO 00:47:35 42
449 Lucie Todhunter W40 SROC 00:47:36 43
450 Paul Fox M60 SN 00:47:37 27
451 Lindsey King W60 AIRE 00:47:37 17
452 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:47:39 33
453 Charles Gook M55 BADO 00:47:42 15
454 Alex Fielding M20 HH 00:47:43 38
455 Sarah Darley W18 SN 00:47:43 41
456 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 00:47:43 32
457 Carol Lovegrove W50 SN 00:47:44 39
458 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:47:46 38
459 Rhys Manning M40 SWOC 00:47:47 42
460 Rosie McNamara W16 AYROC 00:47:54 27
461 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:48:00 40
462 Karen Quickfall W60 SROC 00:48:05 16
463 Sue Woods W65 WAOC 00:48:05 32
464 Susan Roome W70 SROC 00:48:12 39
465 Adrian Taylor M65 DEVON 00:48:12 20
466 David Todd M55 SYO 00:48:14 14
467 Barbara Foley-Fisher W70 LVO 00:48:15 38
468 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:48:17 26
469 John Taylor M70 SROC 00:48:17 41
470 Christopher Kelsey M65 BOK 00:48:17 19
471 Cat Chapman W18 MAROC 00:48:17 40
472 Richard Payne M70 EPOC 00:48:21 40
473 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 00:48:22 25
474 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 00:48:22 13
475 Susan Barrie W55 MAROC 00:48:28 31
476 Sally Thomas W75 BOK 00:48:29 37
477 Lesley Brown W70 HOC 00:48:30 37
478 Jenny Williamson W40 ERYRI 00:48:33 42
479 Louise Adams W21 INT 00:48:35 37
480 Ryan Elliot M21 SYO 00:48:38 18
481 Joy Cameron W60 MAROC 00:48:39 15
482 Kristian Groom M45 SYO 00:48:40 20
483 Keith Masson M60 MV 00:48:40 24
484 Amelia Thompson W18 LOC 00:48:45 39
485 Michael Osborne M45 LOC 00:48:47 19
486 Jane Ackland W55 INT 00:48:47 30
487 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 00:48:50 17
488 Jocie Hilton W18 SN 00:48:53 38
489 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 00:48:54 38
490 Graeme Ackland M60 INT 00:48:54 23
491 John Nuttall M75 SELOC 00:48:54 25
492 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 00:48:56 29
493 Niall Reynolds M60 SBOC 00:49:00 22
494 Dominic Dakin M21 SYO 00:49:03 16
495 Richard Sharp M55 TVOC 00:49:06 12
496 Scott Bailey M50 BOK 00:49:10 32
497 Mike Callow M80 WRE 00:49:10 41
498 Carol Dredge W65 WCH 00:49:13 31
499 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 00:49:14 45
500 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:49:18 24
501 Thomas Laraia M21 EUOC 00:49:19 15
502 Andrew Hobson M35 AIRE 00:49:19 46
503 David Pilling M55 BOK 00:49:19 11
504 John Marriott M75 LEI 00:49:21 23
505 Susan Hooper W65 HH 00:49:22 30
506 George Hare M55 NATO 00:49:26 10
507 Malcolm Lyon M65 TVOC 00:49:27 18
508 Helen Kelsey W65 BOK 00:49:33 29
509 Georgia Jones W21 LOK 00:49:35 36
510 John Emeleus M55 KFO 00:49:35 9
511 Benedict Sanderson M18 NATO 00:49:39 28
512 Fay Walsh W21 AIRE 00:49:41 35
513 Robert Hickling M65 BASOC 00:49:47 17
514 Phil Newall M60 WCOC 00:49:49 21
515 Lindsay McMillan W40 EPOC 00:49:51 41
516 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:49:56 14
517 Sarah Bayliss W55 WRE 00:49:57 28
518 Elizabeth Horsler W20 WIM 00:49:57 47
519 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 00:49:57 36
520 Karen French W55 WIM 00:50:01 27
521 Louise Longhurst W55 FVO 00:50:03 26
522 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 00:50:09 14
523 Clare Baker W40 NN 00:50:10 40
524 Ann Cummings W60 WCOC 00:50:10 13
525 Ann Savage W65 LVO 00:50:12 28
526 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 00:50:14 45
527 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 00:50:14 37
528 David Williams M60 AIRE 00:50:14 20
529 John Christopher Padget M80 DEE 00:50:15 40
530 Robin Strain M70 ELO 00:50:17 39
531 Marie Roberts W65 MDOC 00:50:17 27
532 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 00:50:19 19
533 Barry Houghton M75 HOC 00:50:20 22
534 Ann Haley W55 INT 00:50:20 25
535 Andrew Howard M45 BOF 00:50:21 18
536 Maria MacKenzie W45 EBOR 00:50:22 41
537 Iain Shepherd M60 INVOC 00:50:22 18
538 Jemima Parker W55 CLARO 00:50:25 24
539 David Dunn M45 POTOC 00:50:26 17
540 Philip Harvey M50 WIM 00:50:27 31
541 Brendan Bolland M55 WAROC 00:50:31 8
542 Derek Allison M65 LOC 00:50:31 16
543 Allie Wilson Craw W65 NATO 00:50:33 26
544 Helen Pedley W60 EPOC 00:50:33 12
545 Julia Laverack W60 WAROC 00:50:34 11
546 Sue Bett W55 SN 00:50:37 23
547 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 00:50:37 21
548 Alan Bennett M55 MAROC 00:50:40 7
549 Phoebe King W20 GO 00:50:42 46
550 Scarlett Britain W16 MOR 00:50:43 26
551 Margaret Mackenzie W60 WCOC 00:50:45 10
552 Rebecca Ward W20 SHUOC 00:50:47 45
553 Mark Stodgell M50 WCH 00:50:51 30
554 Robin Smith M70 SO 00:50:52 38
555 Cate Matthew W18 SROC 00:50:54 37
556 Adam Harris M20 DEE 00:50:56 37
557 Steven Breeze M50 WCOC 00:50:56 29
558 Malcolm Ruckledge M80 WCOC 00:50:58 39
559 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 00:50:59 36
560 jane malley W60 NATO 00:50:59 9
561 Neville Baker M70 TVOC 00:51:03 37
562 Mark Collins M60 DFOK 00:51:04 17
563 Richard Gardner M65 OD 00:51:05 15
564 Christopher Branford M75 WIM 00:51:09 20
565 Stephen Kirk M65 SBOC 00:51:09 14
566 Brian Cowe M45 WAOC 00:51:12 16
567 Chris Low M60 MAROC 00:51:12 16
568 Fiona Berrow W35 FVO 00:51:14 44
569 Ian Hamilton M60 GRAMP 00:51:14 15
570 Alex Elliot W20 SYO 00:51:15 44
571 Colin Salisbury M55 INVOC 00:51:19 6
572 Katherine Kirk W55 ESOC 00:51:19 22
573 Luke Graham M21 MAROC 00:51:19 13
574 Penny Marsh W60 SO 00:51:21 8
575 Alan Leakey M70 SLOW 00:51:23 36
576 Stephen Gilmore M60 LVO 00:51:25 14
577 Pauline Tryner W50 SYO 00:51:26 36
578 Andrew Snell M45 SOC 00:51:28 15
579 Graham Capper M65 SROC 00:51:28 13
580 Eliza Hermann W60 HH 00:51:28 7
581 Mike Bennett M70 HH 00:51:28 35
582 Gill Browne W65 LOC 00:51:28 25
583 Julia Simpson W55 MDOC 00:51:29 21
584 Matthew Bethell M18 NOR 00:51:32 27
585 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 00:51:33 35
586 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 00:51:34 34
587 Andy Bowes M55 CLARO 00:51:38 5
588 John Russell M80 SOS 00:51:41 38
589 Chris Dibben M50 INT 00:51:43 28
590 Euan Patton M20 FVO 00:51:43 36
591 Rona Laird W16 INVOC 00:51:46 25
592 Stan Alexander M70 OD 00:51:47 34
593 Simon Moss M55 SLOW 00:51:47 4
594 Bronwen Doyle W55 SYO 00:51:49 20
595 Tony Grover M55 HH 00:51:49 3
596 Paul Caban M55 INT 00:51:51 2
597 Gareth Yardley M55 GRAMP 00:51:52 1
598 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:51:53 27
599 Debby Warren W60 NN 00:51:54 6
600 Aimee Darley W20 SN 00:51:58 43
601 Emma Crawford W18 WCOC 00:52:02 36
602 Sue Bicknell W75 LEI 00:52:04 35
603 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 00:52:06 33
604 Joanne Susan Taylor W60 SROC 00:52:20 5
605 Keith Roberts M60 MAROC 00:52:21 13
606 Keith Brown M60 ESOC 00:52:22 12
607 Russell Finch M55 OD 00:52:22 0
608 Liz Godfree W75 DVO 00:52:24 34
609 Peter Moseley M45 SROC 00:52:25 14
610 Hannah Freeman W20 HH 00:52:25 42
611 Helen Chiswell W45 DVO 00:52:26 40
612 Adam Poole M21 TVOC 00:52:27 12
613 Nick Campbell M65 DEE 00:52:30 12
614 Dave Chaffey M60 DVO 00:52:31 11
615 Trina Rogerson W70 ELO 00:52:34 32
616 Robert King M60 AIRE 00:52:36 10
617 Thomas Mills M75 NGOC 00:52:37 19
618 Max Carcas M55 INT 00:52:38 0
619 Julian Pieters M50 SYO 00:52:40 26
620 Bruce Bryant M65 OD 00:52:40 11
621 Kim Eden W65 NOR 00:52:41 24
622 Tony Carlyle M70 AIRE 00:52:43 33
623 Robin Galloway M55 INT 00:52:43 0
624 Tim O'Donoghue M70 SOLWAY 00:52:45 32
625 Steve Bailey M60 SN 00:52:45 9
626 Dave Cumins M50 SO 00:52:45 25
627 Jo Cleary W55 LOC 00:52:46 19
628 Amelia Wing W18 BKO 00:52:47 35
629 Christopher Embrey M21 MDOC 00:52:47 11
630 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:52:52 31
631 Jane Campbell W65 DEE 00:52:53 23
632 Ellen Simpson W16 LEI 00:52:55 24
633 Steve Dempsey M60 SYO 00:52:56 8
634 Jonathan Howell M70 WCH 00:52:57 30
635 Peter Helme M50 WAOC 00:52:58 24
636 Colin Best M75 SYO 00:53:00 18
637 Catherine Dawson W70 NATO 00:53:01 31
638 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 00:53:01 10
639 Pete Nelson M65 WCOC 00:53:01 10
640 Margaret Willdig W70 OD 00:53:02 30
641 Andy Tivendale M75 MAROC 00:53:06 17
642 Tim Palmer M55 DEE 00:53:06 0
643 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:53:11 37
644 Roger Stein M70 SBOC 00:53:11 29
645 Carolyn Dudley W60 MAROC 00:53:13 4
646 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 00:53:15 34
647 Janet Nash W70 LOC 00:53:18 29
648 Diane Jacks W55 WRE 00:53:19 18
649 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:53:20 28
650 Clive Wilkinson M60 SUFFOC 00:53:20 7
651 Mary Rack W60 NATO 00:53:21 3
652 Amy Lee-Jones W18 BOK 00:53:23 34
653 Fran Daley W45 ESOC 00:53:23 39
654 Barnaby Warren M21 NN 00:53:23 9
655 Graham McIntyre M65 INT 00:53:25 9
656 Saskia Warren W21 NN 00:53:29 33
657 Evan Bowers M21 LVO 00:53:33 8
658 Katharine Melville W80 TAY 00:53:38 50
659 Andy Allen M55 DEE 00:53:41 0
660 David Lawson M60 OD 00:53:42 6
661 Alice Wilson W21 EUOC 00:53:44 32
662 Rob Baker M45 NN 00:53:47 13
663 Richard Jackson M45 DEVON 00:53:47 13
664 Ffion Jones W21 SO 00:53:47 31
665 Chloƫ Cracknell W21 MAROC 00:53:48 30
666 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 00:53:49 23
667 Richard Rae M75 BKO 00:53:52 16
668 John Heaton M45 FVO 00:53:52 11
669 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 00:53:53 22
670 Kate Turner W50 SO 00:53:53 35
671 Nicholas Pugh M70 SOS 00:53:58 27
672 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 00:54:00 17
673 Patrick Jones M21 SBOC 00:54:00 7
674 Daniel Cowley M40 NOR 00:54:02 41
675 Gordon Parker M60 SLOW 00:54:04 5
676 Elspeth Jolly W18 HALO 00:54:06 33
677 Mark Adams M60 HH 00:54:06 4
678 Iain Mennie M60 CLYDE 00:54:07 3
679 Dougal Lamont M50 INVOC 00:54:14 21
680 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 00:54:15 16
681 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:54:16 29
682 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 00:54:19 0
683 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 00:54:19 0
684 Judith Cudden W45 SYO 00:54:24 38
685 Tim Wiegand M55 SYO 00:54:25 0
686 Andy Emmerson M65 OD 00:54:30 8
687 Simon Gregersen M21 ESOC 00:54:30 6
688 Sam Wood M21 AIRE 00:54:30 6
689 Jason Hayman M20 SHUOC 00:54:40 35
690 Charles Bromley Gardner M60 BAOC 00:54:48 2
691 Jane Kayley-Burgess W65 DVO 00:54:55 22
692 Sophie Brown W50 AIRE 00:54:59 34
693 Edward Dickins M35 BAOC 00:55:01 44
694 Louise Dunn W60 SROC 00:55:04 2
695 Alan Honey M60 BOK 00:55:04 1
696 I Powell M55 BOK 00:55:05 0
697 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:55:06 15
698 Lyn West W65 SOS 00:55:07 21
699 Simon Evans M40 SAX 00:55:11 40
700 Sarah McAdam W35 ESOC 00:55:15 43
701 Paul Chapman M50 MAROC 00:55:15 20
702 Helen Ellis W50 PFO 00:55:16 33
703 Rachel Spoonley W55 DEE 00:55:16 14
704 Steve Wilson M45 PFO 00:55:17 10
705 Alan Williamson M70 SO 00:55:17 26
706 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 00:55:18 7
707 Fiona Clough W60 BKO 00:55:19 1
708 Oonagh Grassie W65 GRAMP 00:55:19 20
709 Hannah Birkinshaw W16 WCOC 00:55:21 23
710 Matthew Leitch M21 INT 00:55:26 4
711 Rosalind Jennings W45 GO 00:55:28 37
712 Jane Chisholm W40 BASOC 00:55:32 39
713 Elanor McNamara W45 AYROC 00:55:34 36
714 Jeff Pakes M50 QO 00:55:36 19
715 Ann Smith W75 LOC 00:55:43 33
716 Alex Finch M60 SROC 00:55:45 0
717 Trish Coombs W65 MAROC 00:55:46 19
718 Chris Johnson M70 BOK 00:55:48 25
719 Garry Parmenter M75 HAVOC 00:55:49 15
720 Jane Archer W65 SN 00:55:50 18
721 Rupert Hornby M55 MOR 00:55:52 0
722 Stephanie Pruzina W55 LVO 00:55:58 13
723 Martin Cook M65 SMOC 00:56:02 6
724 William Cole M16 PFO 00:56:12 31
725 Tony Callow M55 WRE 00:56:13 0
726 Charles Daniel M65 BOK 00:56:13 5
727 Ben Bethell M40 NOR 00:56:18 39
728 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 00:56:24 35
729 Sam Leadley M21 OD 00:56:24 3
730 Julie K Astin W70 WSX 00:56:26 28
731 Hanlin Wang M21 OD 00:56:30 2
732 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:56:31 12
733 Rosie Shaw W70 SMOC 00:56:32 27
734 Alison Matheson W50 INVOC 00:56:32 32
735 Ian Byrne M65 SMOC 00:56:33 4
736 Derek McNeil M80 MOR 00:56:34 36
737 Jessica Ward W18 NGOC 00:56:36 32
738 Matthew Birkinshaw M18 WCOC 00:56:37 26
739 Peter Craig M75 MAROC 00:56:39 14
740 Diana Nicoll W60 BOK 00:56:45 0
741 Ken Naismith M75 INVOC 00:56:45 13
742 Jeff Butt M60 SARUM 00:56:47 0
743 Robin Dafforn M16 DEVON 00:56:47 30
744 George Rennie M16 WCOC 00:56:53 29
745 Elizbeth Elliott W70 WCOC 00:56:58 26
746 Kate Robertson W40 MAROC 00:57:00 38
747 Alex Peltor M16 BAOC 00:57:00 28
748 Hazel Hindle W60 MDOC 00:57:08 0
749 John Taylor M60 WCOC 00:57:13 0
750 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 00:57:16 31
751 Andrew Stimson M40 NN 00:57:16 38
752 Greg Best M60 NGOC 00:57:21 0
753 jason edwards M50 BAOC 00:57:24 18
754 Ray Collins M65 WCH 00:57:26 3
755 Emma Taylor W35 PFO 00:57:29 42
756 Liz Potterton W65 CLARO 00:57:30 17
757 Andrew Lewsley M65 BL 00:57:31 2
758 Elizabeth Campbell W55 MOR 00:57:38 11
759 Sandy Burgon M65 BOK 00:57:39 1
760 David Kingdon M70 SAX 00:57:42 24
761 Brian Johnston M50 LVO 00:57:48 17
762 Paul Furness M65 MOR 00:57:48 0
763 William Garnett M20 SYO 00:57:51 34
764 Megan Harrison W21 EPOC 00:57:54 28
765 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 00:57:57 0
766 Jonty Goodwin M20 WCOC 00:57:57 33
767 Emily Gay W35 DVO 00:57:58 41
768 Karen Jones W60 SLOW 00:58:05 0
769 Tim Holt M45 SYO 00:58:05 9
770 Donald Barrie M55 MAROC 00:58:07 0
771 Simonas Sakalauskas M35 SROC 00:58:09 43
772 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 00:58:11 1
773 Emma Jarrett W45 WAOC 00:58:18 34
774 Angela Darley W50 GO 00:58:21 30
775 Wendy Carlyle W65 AIRE 00:58:22 16
776 Alexandra Garnett W18 SYO 00:58:23 31
777 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 00:58:24 16
778 Ewan Cameron M65 MAROC 00:58:24 0
779 Lyle Fleming M60 LVO 00:58:26 0
780 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 00:58:27 29
781 Judith Hughes W55 WCH 00:58:27 10
782 Denis Murphy M75 DEE 00:58:28 12
783 Douglas Murray M85 MOR 00:58:31 49
784 Bill Hopkins M75 LVO 00:58:31 11
785 Nicholas Maxwell M70 DEVON 00:58:32 23
786 Chris Kelly M45 FVO 00:58:33 8
787 Janet Walton W55 INVOC 00:58:33 9
788 Peter Halling M70 ESOC 00:58:34 22
789 Katherine Bett W21 SN 00:58:37 27
790 Gill Harrington W65 SYO 00:58:37 15
791 Christopher Wright M65 CLOK 00:58:37 0
792 Tamsin Horsler W55 WIM 00:58:41 8
793 Jean Rostron W80 POTOC 00:58:42 49
794 Carys Sharp W18 TVOC 00:58:42 30
795 Helena Nolan W55 ESOC 00:58:43 7
796 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 00:58:46 0
797 Joe McClure M50 LVO 00:58:48 15
798 James Garnett M55 SYO 00:58:50 0
799 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 00:58:51 28
800 Jacob Stevens M45 CHIG 00:58:53 7
801 Grant Carstairs M65 TAY 00:58:53 0
802 Steven Horsler M55 WIM 00:58:56 0
803 Pat Moody W65 DEE 00:58:58 14
804 Kevin Pickering M70 WIM 00:58:58 21
805 Jacqueline Embrey W65 SROC 00:59:02 13
806 Doug Wood M75 FVO 00:59:09 10
807 Joanne Shaw W35 WIM 00:59:10 40
808 Andrew Ridgway M60 NOC 00:59:10 0
809 Tim Kieniewicz M40 WRE 00:59:19 37
810 Clare Fletcher W80 BOK 00:59:23 48
811 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 00:59:32 47
812 Caroline Mackenzie W60 CLOK 00:59:38 0
813 Sarah Jenkins W60 SBOC 00:59:38 0
814 Graham Tough M75 SWOC 00:59:41 9
815 Ian Marshall M60 AIRE 00:59:44 0
816 Tim Sands M70 BOK 00:59:45 20
817 Colin Cranfield M70 MAROC 00:59:58 19
818 Fran Loots W60 TAY 01:00:00 0
819 Sue Gallagher W70 SO 01:00:03 25
820 Helen Bickle W40 WAOC 01:00:04 37
821 Richard Llewellyn M65 NOC 01:00:09 0
822 Thomas Cochrane M35 NGOC 01:00:10 42
823 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 01:00:14 18
824 Carol Sands W70 BOK 01:00:24 24
825 Jon Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:00:29 0
826 Edward Stott M40 SLOW 01:00:45 36
827 David Rosen M70 SROC 01:00:56 17
828 Nicola Brooke W55 WSX 01:01:00 6
829 Philip Beale M70 DEVON 01:01:03 16
830 Colin West M65 SOS 01:01:04 0
831 Angie Hulley W60 LOC 01:01:06 0
832 Isabel Berry W40 BL 01:01:09 36
833 Rosalie Liddell W65 BL 01:01:09 12
834 Angela Jackson W45 WCOC 01:01:17 33
835 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 01:01:18 15
836 Austin Howe M18 SAX 01:01:18 25
837 Hilary Hodkinson W65 NOC 01:01:18 11
838 Andrew Reynolds M55 DEVON 01:01:20 0
839 Alan Heppenstall M80 LOC 01:01:21 35
840 Flora Jolly W18 HALO 01:01:24 29
841 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 01:01:28 0
842 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 01:01:36 32
843 Rachel Kirkland W50 FVO 01:01:37 27
844 Phil Smith M60 AYROC 01:01:41 0
845 River Edis-Smith M21 SYO 01:01:42 0
846 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:01:44 0
847 Fred Boardman M45 WCOC 01:01:47 6
848 Nat Skidmore M35 TVOC 01:01:48 41
849 Anna Murgatroyd W21 INT 01:01:52 26
850 Philip Cooper M75 WIM 01:01:56 8
851 Liam Marsh M21 SO 01:02:00 0
852 Dorien James M60 SMOC 01:02:02 0
853 Caroline Potter W60 BOK 01:02:11 0
854 TRINA Cleary W75 LOK 01:02:17 32
855 Katherine Ivory W50 INT 01:02:17 26
856 Cameron Lamond M50 SN 01:02:25 14
857 John Methven M50 BKO 01:02:26 13
858 Peter Foster M65 BOK 01:02:30 0
859 Kerstin Mitchell W55 HOC 01:02:39 5
860 Roger Lott M70 AIRE 01:02:44 14
861 Claudine Hodgson W20 SYO 01:02:48 41
862 Heather Forrest W70 BOK 01:02:52 23
863 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:03:00 0
864 Fiona Patricia Coventry W75 NOR 01:03:03 31
865 Antony Schofield M60 MV 01:03:03 0
866 Dave Neild M75 LOC 01:03:06 7
867 jo cumming W75 BASOC 01:03:08 30
868 Bob Sheridan M55 MAROC 01:03:13 0
869 Susan Bright W55 BOF 01:03:16 4
870 Barbara Beckett W65 HAVOC 01:03:17 10
871 Dave Marr M70 OD 01:03:17 13
872 David Arnot M75 HOC 01:03:19 6
873 Alan Wallis M65 SN 01:03:22 0
874 Karen Fraser W45 MOR 01:03:23 31
875 David Vincent M60 DVO 01:03:38 0
876 Kathleen Haynes W65 WAOC 01:03:43 9
877 Sam Crawshaw M20 SYO 01:03:45 32
878 John KAY M60 BAOC 01:03:46 0
879 Oscar Sanderson M16 NATO 01:03:56 27
880 Colin Swallow M65 SN 01:04:00 0
881 Adele Newall W60 WCOC 01:04:07 0
882 Brian Jackson M75 SROC 01:04:10 5
883 Matthew Thompson M35 GRAMP 01:04:15 40
884 Matthew Cochrane M65 SROC 01:04:15 0
885 Joy Hodkinson W21 INT 01:04:21 25
886 Dave Smith M70 WCH 01:04:25 12
887 Bob Dredge M70 WCOC 01:04:35 11
888 Helen Nisbet W60 SMOC 01:04:40 0
889 Rod Shaw M85 EPOC 01:04:43 48
890 James Thomas M35 HOC 01:04:45 39
891 Chris Turner M60 WIM 01:04:45 0
892 Nadine Wright W35 BL 01:04:46 39
893 Dave Bales M65 BOF 01:04:46 0
894 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 01:04:54 0
895 Steve Jarvis M60 SO 01:04:55 0
896 John Robinson M70 WCH 01:04:57 10
897 Simon Thomas M40 WCOC 01:05:04 35
898 Tara Black W50 INVOC 01:05:17 25
899 David Jolly M45 HALO 01:05:19 5
900 Diane Mitson W45 POTOC 01:05:22 30
901 Lucy Galloway W55 INT 01:05:35 3
902 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 01:05:42 4
903 Simon Moore M60 BKO 01:05:46 0
904 Roger Jackson M75 WCOC 01:05:51 3
905 Noel Schorah M60 DEE 01:06:02 0
906 Andrew Rowe M45 POTOC 01:06:15 4
907 Mark Pruzina M60 LVO 01:06:17 0
908 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:06:23 3
909 Steph Moss W45 SLOW 01:06:23 29
910 Hannah Woods W45 SYO 01:06:38 28
911 Peter McLuckie M50 MOR 01:06:48 12
912 Sheila Smith W75 EBOR 01:06:55 29
913 Carolyn Dent W60 BOK 01:06:56 0
914 Adrian Parker M50 CLARO 01:06:56 11
915 Anthony Covey-Crump M45 SLOW 01:07:00 2
916 Geoffrey Hollins M65 POTOC 01:07:05 0
917 Russell Buxton M65 DVO 01:07:21 0
918 Joanne Field W45 NATO 01:07:24 27
919 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 01:07:25 24
920 Ben Ross M16 INT 01:07:29 26
921 Johanna Powell W45 WAOC 01:07:30 26
922 Richard Rigby M55 CLOK 01:07:32 0
923 Ellen Starling W65 NGOC 01:07:33 8
924 Katie Clarke W50 SN 01:07:43 23
925 Laura Hindle W21 FVO 01:07:45 24
926 Cinnamon Hodgson W50 SYO 01:07:49 22
927 Tony Rutter M60 SROC 01:07:50 0
928 Emma Moody W50 WCOC 01:07:54 21
929 Chris Bosley M75 LEI 01:07:56 2
930 Jean-Pierre Carraud M50 SOS 01:07:57 10
931 rhona fraser W65 ESOC 01:08:01 7
932 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 01:08:02 2
933 Benjamin Kyd M20 MDOC 01:08:10 31
934 Kevin Swinbourne M50 LOG 01:08:13 9
935 Foss Foster W70 GRAMP 01:08:17 22
936 Pat MacLeod M75 NGOC 01:08:32 1
937 Ian Hughes M60 WCH 01:08:33 0
938 Charlie Woodward M65 AYROC 01:08:41 0
939 Gareth Mansfield M35 BAOC 01:08:43 38
940 Rachel Alexander W65 OD 01:08:43 6
941 Colette Du Toit W60 NGOC 01:08:45 0
942 Peter Dudman M70 SO 01:08:51 9
943 Jane Anderson W55 TAY 01:08:56 1
944 Stephen Lee-Jones M55 BOK 01:08:57 0
945 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 01:08:58 20
946 Nicola Melville W50 FVO 01:08:58 20
947 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 01:09:02 0
948 Eleanor Ellis W20 PFO 01:09:04 40
949 Markus Reuber M55 SYO 01:09:08 0
950 Phill Thompson M70 MOR 01:09:27 8
951 Janet Knight W55 DEE 01:09:28 0
952 Rachel Platt W35 LOC 01:09:31 38
953 Ian Murgatroyd M60 SOLWAY 01:09:31 0
954 Katherine Pike W60 WIM 01:09:32 0
955 Paul Mather M45 MAROC 01:09:32 1
956 Helen Livesey W55 LOC 01:09:36 0
957 Graham Pring M65 KERNO 01:09:37 0
958 Peter Carter M65 AIRE 01:09:49 0
959 Nick Dennis M60 BOK 01:09:51 0
960 Rini Hoogkamer M60 NOR 01:09:56 0
961 Guy Seaman M70 INVOC 01:09:58 7
962 Adele Appleby W60 QO 01:10:00 0
963 Thomas Raftery M40 HH 01:10:06 34
964 Ralph Liddell M70 BL 01:10:06 6
965 Edmund Rooney M60 RR 01:10:08 0
966 Paul Walwyn M40 SYO 01:10:12 33
967 Gail Parker W65 SLOW 01:10:14 5
968 Nigel Bush M65 MV 01:10:16 0
969 Jane Breed W70 HH 01:10:19 21
970 Brenda Rutter W60 SROC 01:10:21 0
971 James Todhunter M40 SROC 01:10:23 32
972 Jennifer Atkinson W40 ELO 01:10:28 35
973 Marcella McLennan W75 TINTO 01:10:31 28
974 Barry McElearney M55 SO 01:10:31 0
975 John Dalton M60 TVOC 01:10:33 0
976 Alexander Moore M21 WAOC 01:10:35 0
977 Catherine Isherwood W45 FVO 01:10:36 25
978 Dominic Bowers M20 WAOC 01:10:38 30
979 Andy Ellis M60 PFO 01:10:44 0
980 Euan Marsh M21 SO 01:10:48 0
981 Jan Kersel W65 ECKO 01:10:51 4
982 Dennis McDonald M55 GRAMP 01:10:52 0
983 Henry Marston M75 SYO 01:11:09 0
984 Graham Pigott M40 POTOC 01:11:26 31
985 Garry Langston M80 WCH 01:11:29 34
986 Howard Thomas M75 BOK 01:11:33 0
987 George Reynolds M75 INVOC 01:11:33 0
988 Chris Poole M60 TVOC 01:11:37 0
989 Julie Mair W40 AIRE 01:12:06 34
990 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 01:12:13 49
991 Tricia Woodward W65 AYROC 01:12:16 3
992 Paul Williams M65 LOC 01:12:20 0
993 Sarah Covey-Crump W45 SAX 01:12:33 24
994 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 01:12:36 0
995 Carol Black W55 LVO 01:12:40 0
996 Sandra Mather W55 SMOC 01:12:44 0
997 Edward Nichols M40 SO 01:12:51 30
998 Michael Finch M20 SROC 01:12:56 29
999 David Mcneish M50 ESOC 01:13:01 8
1000 Mark George M55 NOR 01:13:15 0
1001 Julie Brook W75 MDOC 01:13:19 27
1002 Lucy Hensman W18 FVO 01:13:25 28
1003 Trish Carmichael W75 TINTO 01:13:36 26
1004 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 01:13:39 18
1005 Megan Ashton W35 RNOC 01:13:42 37
1006 Rachel Dennis W55 BOK 01:13:54 0
1007 Mark Tipuric M55 WRE 01:14:03 0
1008 Chris Kirkham M75 MDOC 01:14:12 0
1009 Mike Elliot M70 MV 01:14:54 5
1010 Zhenlong Li M21 OUOC 01:15:03 0
1011 Luke Williamson M35 SUFFOC 01:15:09 37
1012 Paul Ferguson M70 SROC 01:15:10 4
1013 Suzanne Talbot W40 BAOC 01:15:13 33
1014 Roger Craddock M80 QO 01:15:14 33
1015 Steven Collins M55 WRE 01:15:21 0
1016 Chloe Green W18 NATO 01:15:27 27
1017 Jeremy Oldershaw M85 SAX 01:15:30 47
1018 Aileen McCarron W55 LVO 01:15:35 0
1019 Todd Woods M45 SYO 01:15:44 0
1020 Kevin Parkes M65 HH 01:15:45 0
1021 Dave Mullins M70 SARUM 01:15:52 3
1022 James Purves M65 RR 01:15:55 0
1023 Richard Edwards M60 PFO 01:16:00 0
1024 Clive Caffall M60 NGOC 01:16:03 0
1025 David Robertson M60 ESOC 01:16:34 0
1026 Rebecca Lovegrove W18 SN 01:16:38 26
1027 Eric Brown M75 HOC 01:16:44 0
1028 Graham Walkden M65 LOC 01:16:52 0
1029 Gillian Bowers W50 HH 01:17:08 17
1030 Sheelagh Nichol W65 AYROC 01:17:09 2
1031 Matthew Foskett M21 NN 01:17:26 0
1032 Trevor Roberts M75 MDOC 01:17:29 0
1033 Amy Curtis W50 BOK 01:17:39 16
1034 Dave Peel M45 NN 01:17:46 0
1035 Matthew Rochester M21 BUMC 01:18:02 0
1036 Keith Parkes M75 DFOK 01:18:11 0
1037 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:18:12 46
1038 John Hurley M65 DVO 01:18:14 0
1039 Mike Atherton M80 LOC 01:18:18 32
1040 Alice McDaid W40 FVO 01:18:20 32
1041 Tim Eden M70 NOR 01:18:34 2
1042 Moira Laws W80 TAY 01:19:04 45
1043 Matthew Green M16 NATO 01:19:25 25
1044 Helen Neild W75 LOC 01:19:26 25
1045 Adrien Gallet M21 SHUOC 01:19:27 0
1046 Christine Middleton W75 DVO 01:19:28 24
1047 Suse Coon W70 ECKO 01:19:30 20
1048 Clive Thomas M55 MWOC 01:20:03 0
1049 Ian Gilliver M70 MDOC 01:20:13 1
1050 Jill Cochrane W65 SROC 01:20:53 1
1051 Gary Longhurst M60 FVO 01:21:22 0
1052 Steve Williams M65 NGOC 01:21:27 0
1053 Eleanor Osborne W45 LOC 01:21:52 23
1054 Hanne Robertson W50 ESOC 01:22:02 15
1055 Glenys Ferguson W70 SROC 01:22:02 19
1056 Emily Pieters W50 SYO 01:22:06 14
1057 Ian Phillips M60 NGOC 01:22:09 0
1058 Stephen Fellbaum M60 LOC 01:22:19 0
1059 Sue Hallett W75 OD 01:22:42 23
1060 David Anderson M55 TAY 01:23:46 0
1061 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 01:24:00 22
1062 Sharon Finch W50 OD 01:24:13 13
1063 Laura Holland W50 BASOC 01:24:24 12
1064 Dave Fenwick M75 WCOC 01:24:36 0
1065 Derry Kelleher M70 INVOC 01:25:03 0
1066 Kate Hawks W50 HH 01:25:27 11
1067 Frances Getliff W60 MAROC 01:25:30 0
1068 Judith Goodair W80 EPOC 01:26:44 44
1069 Dougie Nisbet M60 NN 01:26:48 0
1070 Doug Stimson M40 NWO 01:28:07 29
1071 Janusz Holender M60 TVOC 01:28:28 0
1072 Marian White W60 WRE 01:29:00 0
1073 Sheila Hobson W70 LOC 01:29:08 18
1074 Leslie Dalgleish M70 ESOC 01:30:01 0
1075 Jane Stew W65 OD 01:31:07 0
1076 Marie Claire Shankland W55 FVO 01:31:08 0
1077 Mark Kassyk M65 ESOC 01:31:32 0
1078 Sally Heppell W45 WCOC 01:32:04 21
1079 Joan Selby W80 CLOK 01:32:57 43
1080 Paul Gregson M40 OD 01:33:10 28
1081 David Marsh M60 SO 01:33:24 0
1082 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 01:34:55 22
1083 Robert Holdway M40 POTOC 01:35:50 27
1084 Barbara George W85 NOR 01:38:04 48
1085 Judy Leslie W60 GRAMP 01:38:15 0
1086 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:38:24 0
1087 Margaux Hodgson W16 SYO 01:38:26 22
1088 Jean Fitzgerald W70 SAX 01:39:23 17
1089 Stewart Dunlop M80 AYROC 01:40:11 31
1090 Katja Neumann W50 MAROC 01:40:39 10
1091 James Morrison M65 ESOC 01:41:05 0
1092 Helen Rafferty W80 NATO 01:41:15 42
1093 Donald Grassie M65 MOR 01:42:21 0
1094 Anne Kayley-Burgess W55 DVO 01:42:33 0
1095 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 01:44:07 0
1096 Vivianne Lawson W55 OD 01:46:12 0
1097 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:47:23 0
1098 Peter Bellarby M85 GRAMP 01:47:49 46
1099 Alison REYNOLDS W55 DEVON 01:48:25 0
1100 Gilbert LEE M21 MDOC 01:51:53 0
1101 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 02:01:16 16
1102 Richard Goodwin M65 WCOC 02:10:18 0
1103 Sue Birkinshaw W85 MDOC 02:10:34 47
1104 Norma Rea W50 LVO 02:14:13 9
1105 Freda Peirce W80 SARUM 02:16:23 41