Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Neil McLean M80 GRAMP 00:35:47 50
2 Hilary Palmer W75 NOC 00:38:29 50
3 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:42:11 49
4 Emily Atkinson W16 ELO 00:43:11 50
5 Gareth Bryan-Jones M80 FVO 00:43:38 49
6 Scarlett Kelly W16 FVO 00:44:08 49
7 Lyra Medlock W16 WSX 00:44:44 48
8 Freya Tryner W16 SYO 00:45:20 47
9 John Russell M80 SOS 00:45:59 48
10 Roger Maher M85 SO 00:46:12 50
11 Liz Godfree W75 DVO 00:46:15 48
12 Anna Todd W16 SYO 00:46:19 46
13 Roger Craddock M80 QO 00:46:52 47
14 Tom Edelsten M80 GO 00:46:59 46
15 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:47:02 47
16 Ruth Gooch W16 MAROC 00:47:15 45
17 Kate McLuckie W16 MOR 00:47:19 44
18 Dave McQuillen M80 SOLWAY 00:47:32 45
19 Alison Cunningham W60 FVO 00:47:33 50
20 John Christopher Padget M80 DEE 00:47:55 44
21 Richard McCourt M80 LVO 00:48:04 43
22 Sue Hands W75 WIM 00:48:22 46
23 Joan Noble W75 INVOC 00:49:25 45
24 Hazel Dean W60 FVO 00:49:57 49
25 Keith Tonkin M65 BL 00:50:11 50
26 Jenny Peel W55 SYO 00:50:19 50
27 Jillyan Dobby W70 MDOC 00:50:42 50
28 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:50:44 50
29 Claire Ward W45 INT 00:50:48 49
30 Janine Inman W45 FVO 00:50:59 48
31 Rachael Rothman W40 SYO 00:51:28 50
32 Clive Hallett M60 BOK 00:51:46 50
33 James Hammond M18 FVO 00:51:54 50
34 Heather Fellbaum W60 FVO 00:52:02 48
35 Jackie Hallett W65 BOK 00:52:10 50
36 Lucie Todhunter W40 SROC 00:52:14 49
37 Gill Berrow W65 ECKO 00:52:26 49
38 Oscar Peel M16 SYO 00:53:00 50
39 Alistair Landels M55 OD 00:53:01 50
40 Fiona Patricia Coventry W75 NOR 00:53:26 44
41 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 00:53:41 47
42 Lindsey Hensman W75 FVO 00:53:51 43
43 Michael Napier M70 LOC 00:53:56 50
44 Heather Heppenstall W40 LOC 00:53:59 48
45 Stephen Keyes M60 SN 00:54:02 49
46 TRINA Cleary W75 LOK 00:54:09 42
47 Isobel Howard W18 EUOC 00:54:15 50
48 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 00:54:19 48
49 Eddie Harwood M70 MOR 00:54:25 49
50 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:54:37 49
51 Juliette Soulard W50 OD 00:54:47 50
52 Ellie Darlow W16 RR 00:54:56 43
53 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:55:01 41
54 Heather Roome W40 SROC 00:55:17 47
55 Adam Barrie M18 MAROC 00:55:19 49
56 Sophie Howard W16 MOR 00:55:28 42
57 Donald Petrie M65 CLYDE 00:55:37 49
58 Dan Parker M60 BL 00:55:44 48
59 Helen Gardner W70 EBOR 00:55:47 48
60 Bill Melville M80 TAY 00:56:15 42
61 Marion MacCormick W75 BASOC 00:56:16 40
62 Finn Selmer Duguid M16 TAY 00:56:17 49
63 Tony Davies M75 SROC 00:56:20 50
64 Robbie Lightfoot M16 SYO 00:56:22 48
65 Andrew Middleton M75 DVO 00:56:22 49
66 Judy Johnson W70 BL 00:56:28 47
67 Christine Middleton W75 DVO 00:56:38 39
68 Michael Billinghurst M60 WCOC 00:56:38 47
69 Christine Goulding W60 BL 00:56:41 46
70 Allie Wilson Craw W65 NATO 00:56:52 47
71 Ian Cooper M75 SYO 00:56:53 48
72 Martin Wilson M75 BKO 00:56:53 48
73 Roy Dawson M75 NATO 00:57:05 46
74 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:57:06 46
75 Steve Corrigan M65 EBOR 00:57:08 48
76 Rob Parkinson M65 MOR 00:57:09 47
77 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:57:11 49
78 Isaac Hunter M16 WCOC 00:57:26 47
79 Joyce Marshall W60 AIRE 00:57:31 45
80 David Palmer M75 BOK 00:57:34 45
81 James Bryant M16 SYO 00:57:34 46
82 Finlay McLuckie M16 MOR 00:57:48 45
83 Steve Burge M80 LOC 00:58:00 41
84 Pat MacLeod M75 NGOC 00:58:07 44
85 Kirsty Bryan-Jones W50 FVO 00:58:18 49
86 Robert Lee M60 INT 00:58:20 45
87 Jackie Scarf W60 EPOC 00:58:23 44
88 Chris Moncaster M65 KERNO 00:58:32 46
89 gordon Shaw M80 SYO 00:58:39 40
90 Adam Methven M18 BKO 00:58:40 48
91 Toni O'Donovan W45 LEI 00:58:42 47
92 Garry Parmenter M75 HAVOC 00:58:54 43
93 Julian Lailey M75 SROC 00:59:01 42
94 Paul Addison M65 DVO 00:59:07 45
95 jill smith W65 EBOR 00:59:09 46
96 Jenny Thompson W85 TVOC 00:59:16 50
97 Robin Sloan M75 RR 00:59:21 41
98 Margaret Reynolds W60 SBOC 00:59:21 43
99 Roger Jackson M75 WCOC 00:59:22 40
100 Jonathan Emberton M60 EPOC 00:59:30 44
101 Rebecca Hammond W16 FVO 00:59:32 41
102 Imogen Pieters W18 SYO 00:59:37 49
103 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:59:49 48
104 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:59:52 44
105 Ben Stansfield M55 FVO 01:00:00 47
106 Clare Fletcher W80 BOK 01:00:25 50
107 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 01:00:25 45
108 Kathleen Inch W55 FVO 01:00:27 49
109 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 01:00:30 42
110 Martin Ward M55 SYO 01:00:31 46
111 Mike Bennett M70 HH 01:00:37 48
112 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 01:00:40 43
113 Julie Couch W65 EPOC 01:01:01 44
114 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 01:01:05 42
115 Raymond Wren M75 BL 01:01:06 39
116 John Embrey M65 SROC 01:01:08 43
117 Jonathan Musgrave M60 MAROC 01:01:12 41
118 Abigail Prince W16 SOS 01:01:18 40
119 Robert Daly M65 GRAMP 01:01:21 42
120 Alexander Chepelin M21 INT 01:01:32 50
121 Mike Callow M80 WRE 01:01:34 39
122 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:01:52 38
123 Adrian Taylor M65 DEVON 01:01:52 41
124 Bob Dredge M70 WCOC 01:01:53 47
125 Vince Nagy-Kovacs M16 SBOC 01:01:54 44
126 Mary Williams W70 ESOC 01:01:57 46
127 David Godfree M45 FVO 01:01:58 50
128 Katie Buckley W16 AIRE 01:02:14 39
129 Norman Hall M75 DEE 01:02:19 38
130 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 01:02:25 49
131 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 01:02:34 38
132 Jamie Lightfoot M18 SYO 01:02:34 47
133 Teresa Turner W75 SLOW 01:02:50 37
134 Simon Errington M60 HH 01:02:51 40
135 Janet Rosen W65 HH 01:02:52 43
136 Roger Thetford M60 TVOC 01:02:56 39
137 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 01:02:59 48
138 William Lake M18 SBOC 01:03:09 46
139 Helen Marsden W45 HH 01:03:10 46
140 jane malley W60 NATO 01:03:12 41
141 Oliver Prince M18 SOS 01:03:13 45
142 Andrew Preston M45 SYO 01:03:14 48
143 Cliff Etherden M75 LOC 01:03:14 37
144 Paul Johnson M70 SYO 01:03:15 46
145 Hebe Darwin W16 WAOC 01:03:18 38
146 Dorte Torpe Hansen W55 SLOW 01:03:19 48
147 Toby Heppell M16 WCOC 01:03:25 43
148 Rory Black M16 INVOC 01:03:25 43
149 Alison Howe W50 SAX 01:03:28 47
150 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:03:34 45
151 Jeremy Oldershaw M85 SAX 01:03:36 49
152 Lorna Eades W55 INT 01:03:38 47
153 Barry Houghton M75 HOC 01:03:39 36
154 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 01:03:40 38
155 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 01:03:54 49
156 Christine Kiddier W70 BL 01:04:01 44
157 Andy Jones M65 SLOW 01:04:05 40
158 Simon Patton M55 FVO 01:04:14 45
159 Jason Inman M50 FVO 01:04:19 50
160 Mike Goldthorpe M65 WRE 01:04:19 39
161 Kathleen Haynes W65 WAOC 01:04:34 42
162 Caspar Reynolds M16 SYO 01:04:39 41
163 Andy Simpson M50 LEI 01:04:43 49
164 Dave Coustick M75 FVO 01:04:52 35
165 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 01:04:53 46
166 Mary Ross W50 INT 01:04:54 46
167 Ben Gostick M18 HH 01:04:57 44
168 Lynne Walker W70 BASOC 01:04:57 43
169 Harry Bratcher-Howard M16 WIM 01:04:59 40
170 Pauline McAdam W65 KFO 01:05:02 41
171 Jonas Newey M18 MAROC 01:05:02 43
172 Iain Bell M60 DEE 01:05:02 37
173 Helena Crutchley W60 HALO 01:05:03 40
174 Paul Fox M60 SN 01:05:12 36
175 Mark Holliday M65 FVO 01:05:15 38
176 Carol Sands W70 BOK 01:05:16 42
177 Luke Fisher M21 INT 01:05:17 49
178 Ann Smith W75 LOC 01:05:19 36
179 Thomas Wilson M21 CLYDE 01:05:20 48
180 Michael Bishenden M18 MOR 01:05:23 42
181 Karen Blackburn W75 BL 01:05:27 35
182 Alison Harding W60 ESOC 01:05:28 39
183 Ruben Razzetti M18 WCOC 01:05:33 41
184 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 01:05:34 35
185 Catherine Wilson W45 PFO 01:05:40 45
186 Ann Haley W55 INT 01:05:40 45
187 Julian Simpson M45 CLOK 01:05:46 47
188 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 01:05:50 45
189 Mark Collins M60 DFOK 01:06:00 34
190 Anne Straube W45 OD 01:06:02 44
191 Daniel Gooch M50 MAROC 01:06:07 48
192 Julie K Astin W70 WSX 01:06:08 41
193 Iona Scott W16 INVOC 01:06:12 37
194 Marsela McLeod W55 INVOC 01:06:13 44
195 Graeme Ackland M60 INT 01:06:16 33
196 Don McKerrow M70 SLOW 01:06:18 45
197 Daisy Rennie W18 WCOC 01:06:23 48
198 Sheila Smith W75 EBOR 01:06:24 34
199 Mike Wimpenny M75 DEVON 01:06:26 34
200 Cathy Tilbrook W55 FVO 01:06:28 43
201 Mary Ockenden W60 SROC 01:06:28 38
202 Daisy May McNamara W18 AYROC 01:06:30 47
203 Jen Leonard W50 FVO 01:06:30 44
204 Joe Woodley M21 LOC 01:06:35 47
205 Jane Morgan W60 LOC 01:06:39 37
206 Sam Gomersall M60 GRAMP 01:06:42 32
207 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 01:06:44 37
208 Dave Kingham M65 TVOC 01:06:49 36
209 Heather Hartman W50 INT 01:06:53 43
210 Marcia Bradbury W65 SYO 01:06:58 40
211 Tony Carlyle M70 AIRE 01:07:00 44
212 Charles Bromley Gardner M60 BAOC 01:07:01 31
213 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 01:07:10 39
214 Wilbert Hollinger M75 LVO 01:07:12 33
215 Freddie Lake M18 SBOC 01:07:21 40
216 David Robertson M55 CLYDE 01:07:22 44
217 Sue Bett W55 SN 01:07:26 42
218 Matthew Gooch M21 EUOC 01:07:29 46
219 Woo Allen W55 SN 01:07:33 41
220 Steve Webb M60 AIRE 01:07:38 30
221 Kevin Harding M60 ESOC 01:07:38 30
222 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 01:07:39 46
223 Anthony Squire M45 NOC 01:07:41 45
224 Lesley Gomersall W60 GRAMP 01:07:52 36
225 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 01:07:54 33
226 Geoffrey Hensman M75 FVO 01:07:55 32
227 Robin Orr M60 CLYDE 01:07:58 28
228 Thomas Mills M75 NGOC 01:08:02 31
229 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 01:08:05 35
230 Jenny Johnson W45 SYO 01:08:09 43
231 Ben Perry M16 DEVON 01:08:14 39
232 Garry Langston M80 WCH 01:08:16 37
233 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 01:08:20 42
234 Phil Newall M60 WCOC 01:08:23 27
235 Jake O'Donnell M18 DVO 01:08:23 39
236 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 01:08:34 44
237 Will Hensman M40 FVO 01:08:35 50
238 Susan Roome W70 SROC 01:08:35 40
239 Conrad Reuber M18 SYO 01:08:35 38
240 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 01:08:37 43
241 Nicholas Barber M35 LOC 01:08:40 50
242 Sally Lindsay W65 ESOC 01:08:43 38
243 Peter Lawrence M60 GRAMP 01:08:49 26
244 Margaret Willdig W70 OD 01:08:50 39
245 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 01:08:51 25
246 Rod Shaw M85 EPOC 01:08:52 48
247 Gillian Ross W75 EPOC 01:08:52 32
248 Jocie Hilton W18 SN 01:08:55 46
249 Trish Carmichael W75 TINTO 01:08:57 31
250 Jean Rostron W80 POTOC 01:09:01 49
251 Rachel Kirkland W50 FVO 01:09:01 41
252 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 01:09:10 40
253 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 01:09:16 37
254 Sam Griffin M20 GRAMP 01:09:17 50
255 Alasdair McLeod M21 FVO 01:09:22 45
256 Stewart Dunlop M80 AYROC 01:09:27 36
257 Rosie McNamara W16 AYROC 01:09:30 36
258 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 01:09:36 48
259 Laurence Cload M45 INVOC 01:09:36 42
260 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 01:09:41 50
261 Carolyn Marr W75 OD 01:09:41 30
262 Sue Hallett W75 OD 01:09:47 29
263 Jackie Butt W60 SARUM 01:09:49 35
264 Gill Browne W65 LOC 01:09:49 36
265 Christine Jepson W65 SO 01:09:51 35
266 Alasdair Pedley M21 AROS 01:09:52 44
267 Jane Kayley-Burgess W65 DVO 01:09:52 34
268 Keith Masson M60 MV 01:09:52 24
269 David Roome M40 SROC 01:09:53 49
270 Grace French W16 WIM 01:09:53 35
271 Tim Sands M70 BOK 01:10:02 43
272 Chris Rostron M75 MDOC 01:10:03 30
273 Fran Daley W45 ESOC 01:10:03 42
274 Iain Shepherd M60 INVOC 01:10:05 23
275 David May M75 SLOW 01:10:12 29
276 Phill Thompson M70 MOR 01:10:12 42
277 David Bunn M21 EUOC 01:10:19 43
278 Rona Laird W16 INVOC 01:10:19 34
279 Olivia Radcliffe W16 SUFFOC 01:10:19 34
280 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 01:10:24 22
281 Sarah Scarbrough W40 MV 01:10:25 46
282 Mark Ford M45 CHIG 01:10:30 41
283 Joy Cameron W60 MAROC 01:10:30 34
284 John Simmons M70 BOK 01:10:33 41
285 Amelia Petrie W65 CLYDE 01:10:35 33
286 Peter Haynes M65 WAOC 01:10:39 34
287 Issy Sunley W18 WCOC 01:10:45 45
288 Richard Parkin M55 DVO 01:10:49 43
289 Malcolm Lyon M65 TVOC 01:10:49 33
290 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 01:10:55 21
291 Karen French W55 WIM 01:10:58 40
292 Ade Chapman M60 LOG 01:10:58 20
293 Boyan Ivandjikov M21 EUOC 01:10:59 42
294 Clare Martin W60 FVO 01:11:01 33
295 Ben Chesters M45 DEVON 01:11:08 40
296 Alastair Mackenzie M65 CLOK 01:11:10 32
297 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 01:11:12 28
298 Roger Smith M75 LOC 01:11:12 28
299 Colin Best M75 SYO 01:11:14 26
300 John Britton M70 MDOC 01:11:19 40
301 Jon Cross M55 FVO 01:11:20 42
302 Elizabeth Bales W60 POTOC 01:11:20 32
303 Melanie Slade W55 SN 01:11:24 39
304 Ann Savage W65 LVO 01:11:30 32
305 Tony Thornley M75 AIRE 01:11:35 25
306 John Taylor M70 SROC 01:11:35 39
307 Paul Bradbury M65 SYO 01:11:36 31
308 Don Cload M70 NGOC 01:11:37 38
309 Ann Cummings W60 WCOC 01:11:38 31
310 Oscar Shepherd M20 INVOC 01:11:44 49
311 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 01:11:45 50
312 Tommy Heap M18 SO 01:11:46 37
313 Ian Hamilton M60 GRAMP 01:11:51 19
314 Cerys Manning W35 MDOC 01:11:53 49
315 Pat Moody W65 DEE 01:11:58 31
316 Barry Elkington M65 OD 01:12:02 30
317 Mike Snell M65 ERYRI 01:12:13 29
318 Lyle Fleming M60 LVO 01:12:18 18
319 James Clemence M60 SWOC 01:12:19 17
320 Pierre Lardet M20 FVO 01:12:22 48
321 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 01:12:23 24
322 Liz Drewe W40 CLARO 01:12:26 45
323 Joe Taunton M35 SYO 01:12:27 49
324 Emils Ummers M20 SO 01:12:27 47
325 Roger Lott M70 AIRE 01:12:28 37
326 Liz Potterton W65 CLARO 01:12:28 30
327 Dave Bales M65 BOF 01:12:29 28
328 Becky Carlyle W40 TVOC 01:12:39 44
329 Max Cole M50 PFO 01:12:42 47
330 Richard Tiley M65 LOC 01:12:44 27
331 Paul Pruzina M21 LVO 01:12:56 41
332 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 01:12:57 26
333 Alan Velecky M55 SO 01:12:58 41
334 Gordon Parker M60 SLOW 01:12:59 16
335 jo Buckley W45 AIRE 01:13:08 41
336 Mike Atherton M80 LOC 01:13:08 35
337 Finlay Raynor M20 INVOC 01:13:16 46
338 jo cumming W75 BASOC 01:13:19 28
339 Tom Lines M21 EUOC 01:13:20 40
340 David Lawson M60 OD 01:13:30 15
341 Andrew Kelly M65 CLARO 01:13:41 25
342 Mark Bown M40 CLOK 01:13:41 48
343 Chris Kirkham M75 MDOC 01:13:42 23
344 Helena Nolan W55 ESOC 01:13:49 38
345 Janet Adams W60 SYO 01:13:50 30
346 Helen Chiswell W45 DVO 01:13:54 40
347 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 01:13:57 46
348 Robert Hickling M65 BASOC 01:13:57 24
349 Louise Longhurst W55 FVO 01:14:02 37
350 Steve Bailey M60 SN 01:14:04 14
351 Luke Bennett M16 DFOK 01:14:07 38
352 Yokub Hampshire Wright W16 NN 01:14:07 32
353 Moira Laws W80 TAY 01:14:10 47
354 Martyn Roome M70 SROC 01:14:13 36
355 Alex Fielding M20 HH 01:14:14 45
356 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 01:14:17 29
357 Anne Burbidge W60 WCOC 01:14:27 28
358 Ewan Bennett M18 MAROC 01:14:28 36
359 Will Heap M50 SO 01:14:33 45
360 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:14:39 44
361 Doug Wood M75 FVO 01:14:39 22
362 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 01:14:45 38
363 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 01:14:45 38
364 Andy Quickfall M65 SROC 01:14:46 23
365 Fiona Berrow W35 FVO 01:14:46 48
366 Sheila Braine W55 QO 01:14:47 36
367 Aidan Smith M21 INT 01:14:51 39
368 Douglas Murray M85 MOR 01:14:51 47
369 Colm Moran M21 INT 01:14:52 38
370 David Williams M60 AIRE 01:14:56 13
371 Carol Lovegrove W50 SN 01:15:05 39
372 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 01:15:08 37
373 John Marriott M75 LEI 01:15:08 21
374 Julia Simpson W55 MDOC 01:15:09 35
375 Emily Gibbins W18 AIRE 01:15:17 44
376 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 01:15:28 20
377 Robin Galloway M55 INT 01:15:30 40
378 Fraser Purves M50 FVO 01:15:31 43
379 Crawford Lindsay M65 ESOC 01:15:34 22
380 Jamie Goddard M20 FVO 01:15:37 44
381 Andy Emmerson M65 OD 01:15:41 21
382 Peter Woods M65 WAOC 01:15:42 20
383 Simon Moore M60 BKO 01:15:43 12
384 Heather Findlay W45 SLOW 01:15:49 39
385 Trish Coombs W65 MAROC 01:15:57 29
386 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 01:16:00 39
387 Finlay Todd M21 BOF 01:16:07 36
388 David Eades M55 INT 01:16:09 39
389 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 01:16:10 34
390 Sarah Bayliss W55 WRE 01:16:18 33
391 Tricia Woodward W65 AYROC 01:16:20 28
392 Daniel Stansfield M21 FVO 01:16:20 35
393 Jo Cleary W55 LOC 01:16:20 32
394 Maria MacKenzie W45 EBOR 01:16:21 38
395 Phil Slingsby M50 SN 01:16:22 42
396 Laura Brown W18 LOC 01:16:23 43
397 Neil Conway M55 FVO 01:16:23 38
398 Alan Williamson M70 SO 01:16:23 35
399 Christopher Branford M75 WIM 01:16:25 19
400 Eilidh Campbell W21 MAROC 01:16:25 49
401 Sheila Strain W75 ELO 01:16:29 27
402 Richard Baxter M55 SYO 01:16:31 37
403 Pauline Tryner W50 SYO 01:16:37 38
404 Diane Jacks W55 WRE 01:16:40 31
405 Emma Wilson W21 CLYDE 01:16:43 48
406 Roger Stein M70 SBOC 01:16:45 34
407 alice kemsley W18 BASOC 01:16:47 42
408 Gill Adams W60 AIRE 01:16:47 27
409 Sam Crawshaw M20 SYO 01:16:48 43
410 Judith Holt W70 DVO 01:16:49 36
411 Jenny Wren W70 BL 01:16:50 35
412 Mairi Eades W21 EUOC 01:16:59 47
413 Scarlett Britain W16 MOR 01:17:00 31
414 Ian Jones M55 NGOC 01:17:11 36
415 Natasha Conway W50 FVO 01:17:12 37
416 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 01:17:17 35
417 Helen Pedley W60 EPOC 01:17:20 26
418 Helen Barker W60 FVO 01:17:21 25
419 Helen Ockenden W21 EUOC 01:17:24 46
420 Julia Laverack W60 WAROC 01:17:26 24
421 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 01:17:31 34
422 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 01:17:34 38
423 Cate Matthew W18 SROC 01:17:36 41
424 Katharine Melville W80 TAY 01:17:46 46
425 Ross McLennan M45 FVO 01:17:47 37
426 Liz Phillips W55 OD 01:17:51 30
427 Lizzie Stansfield W21 EUOC 01:17:51 45
428 Andrew Campbell M55 MOR 01:17:54 33
429 Dominic Green M20 CLOK 01:18:06 42
430 Steve Brockbank M75 LOC 01:18:07 18
431 Chris Bosley M75 LEI 01:18:11 17
432 Stephen Kirk M65 SBOC 01:18:14 19
433 Julian Birkinshaw M55 TVOC 01:18:15 32
434 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 01:18:24 33
435 Jane Ackland W55 INT 01:18:24 29
436 Eliza Hermann W60 HH 01:18:26 23
437 Oliver Williams M21 MDOC 01:18:28 34
438 Lindsey King W60 AIRE 01:18:28 22
439 Simon Cane M75 LOC 01:18:33 16
440 Gary Longhurst M60 FVO 01:18:36 11
441 Andrew Bradley M60 WCOC 01:18:44 10
442 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 01:18:46 47
443 Richard Gardner M65 OD 01:18:50 18
444 Jim Trueman M55 MDOC 01:18:52 31
445 Alex Rothman M40 SYO 01:18:55 46
446 Judith Hughes W55 WCH 01:18:57 28
447 Callum Scott M65 BASOC 01:18:57 17
448 David Jukes M70 BKO 01:18:59 32
449 Elizabeth Barr W55 MOR 01:19:01 27
450 Sue Gallagher W70 SO 01:19:02 34
451 Emma Jarrett W45 WAOC 01:19:12 37
452 Eva Humphreys W16 WCOC 01:19:12 30
453 Julia Jarvis W55 SO 01:19:20 26
454 Angus Laird M18 INVOC 01:19:21 35
455 Fiona Hendrie W60 FVO 01:19:23 21
456 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 01:19:29 47
457 Martin Pigott M45 POTOC 01:19:35 36
458 Alan Mullock M75 DEE 01:19:35 15
459 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 01:19:42 44
460 Alan Leakey M70 SLOW 01:19:46 31
461 Graham Walkden M65 LOC 01:19:49 16
462 Fay Walsh W21 AIRE 01:19:51 43
463 Neville Baker M70 TVOC 01:19:51 30
464 Becky Raftery W35 HH 01:19:51 46
465 Rachel Spoonley W55 DEE 01:19:51 25
466 Kate O'Sullivan W55 MWOC 01:19:52 24
467 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 01:19:55 20
468 Clare Baker W40 NN 01:19:58 43
469 Alan Irving M55 WCOC 01:19:59 30
470 George Savell M35 LVO 01:20:00 48
471 Bill Hopkins M75 LVO 01:20:02 14
472 Ben Ross M16 INT 01:20:05 37
473 Brian Jackson M75 SROC 01:20:07 13
474 Nick Howlett M55 LOC 01:20:08 29
475 Yann Newey M16 MAROC 01:20:10 36
476 Richard Payne M70 EPOC 01:20:13 29
477 Brendan Bolland M55 WAROC 01:20:24 28
478 Kim Buxton W60 DVO 01:20:26 19
479 Barbara Foley-Fisher W70 LVO 01:20:30 33
480 Ellen Simpson W16 LEI 01:20:32 29
481 Adele Newall W60 WCOC 01:20:37 18
482 Timothy Griffin M55 GRAMP 01:20:38 27
483 Denis Murphy M75 DEE 01:20:39 12
484 Nick Campbell M65 DEE 01:20:41 15
485 Samuel Fielding M21 EUOC 01:20:41 33
486 Scarlet Heap W20 SO 01:20:42 50
487 Morag McLuckie W50 MOR 01:20:42 36
488 Robin Smith M70 SO 01:20:46 28
489 Paul Morris M65 NOC 01:20:47 14
490 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 01:20:50 23
491 Lindsey Bayles W60 LOC 01:20:53 17
492 Jura Macmillan W21 ECKO 01:21:09 42
493 Ginny Hudson W60 NGOC 01:21:12 16
494 Kevin Fielding M55 HH 01:21:17 26
495 Mark Wood M55 FVO 01:21:21 25
496 Dick Whitworth M80 BL 01:21:24 34
497 Deborah Goodwin W60 WCOC 01:21:27 15
498 Nicholas Pugh M70 SOS 01:21:30 27
499 Dave Smith M70 WCH 01:21:33 26
500 Graham Pring M65 KERNO 01:21:38 13
501 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 01:21:42 25
502 Glen Richardson M45 NOR 01:21:48 35
503 Thomas Laraia M21 EUOC 01:21:50 32
504 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 01:21:54 22
505 Christopher Kelsey M65 BOK 01:22:02 12
506 Richard Rae M75 BKO 01:22:02 11
507 Nadine Wright W35 BL 01:22:11 45
508 Sarah Darley W18 SN 01:22:23 40
509 Tamsin Moran W21 AIRE 01:22:26 41
510 Ken Naismith M75 INVOC 01:22:28 10
511 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 01:22:30 26
512 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 01:22:31 41
513 Maire Convery W55 TAY 01:22:33 21
514 Robert King M60 AIRE 01:22:40 9
515 Kate Robertson W40 MAROC 01:22:40 42
516 Lyn West W65 SOS 01:22:40 27
517 Malcolm Fisher M55 BOF 01:22:40 24
518 Katherine Ivory W50 INT 01:22:43 35
519 Kevin Pickering M70 WIM 01:22:58 24
520 Fiona Eades W20 INT 01:23:01 49
521 Reuben Lawson M18 NGOC 01:23:02 34
522 Charoltte Burton W16 INVOC 01:23:10 28
523 Charlie Woodward M65 AYROC 01:23:19 11
524 Fiona Clough W60 BKO 01:23:22 14
525 Thomas Mitchell M45 WAOC 01:23:30 34
526 Grant Carstairs M65 TAY 01:23:32 10
527 Alan Wallis M65 SN 01:23:33 9
528 Ian Byrne M65 SMOC 01:23:34 8
529 Lindsay McMillan W40 EPOC 01:23:35 41
530 Sam Leadley M21 OD 01:23:38 31
531 Ted Finch M70 FVO 01:23:39 23
532 Robin Strain M70 ELO 01:23:52 22
533 Ian Marsden M45 HH 01:23:54 33
534 Joseph Guy M16 SYO 01:24:01 35
535 Derek Allison M65 LOC 01:24:01 7
536 Aidan Hilton M16 SN 01:24:02 34
537 Tom Perry M20 DEVON 01:24:03 41
538 Jacquie Laird W50 INVOC 01:24:06 34
539 Susan Crickmore W60 SO 01:24:12 13
540 Andrew Powell M40 DVO 01:24:15 45
541 Kim Eden W65 NOR 01:24:16 26
542 Eric Brown M75 HOC 01:24:20 9
543 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 01:24:28 33
544 Eleanor Bales W21 EUOC 01:24:31 40
545 Lucy Galloway W55 INT 01:24:37 20
546 Joel Hallberg M21 DFOK 01:24:37 30
547 Clare Kemsley W55 BASOC 01:24:38 19
548 Susan Barrie W55 MAROC 01:24:42 18
549 Aimee Darley W20 SN 01:24:52 48
550 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 01:24:52 6
551 Duncan Grassie M40 SLOW 01:24:54 44
552 Clive Wilkinson M60 SUFFOC 01:24:56 8
553 Colin West M65 SOS 01:25:07 5
554 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 01:25:13 17
555 Jonathan Howell M70 WCH 01:25:13 21
556 Jan Kersel W65 ECKO 01:25:13 25
557 George Rennie M16 WCOC 01:25:15 33
558 Ian Sayer M70 WSX 01:25:17 20
559 Bronwen Doyle W55 SYO 01:25:24 16
560 Ben Todhunter M16 SROC 01:25:31 32
561 Carolyn Dudley W60 MAROC 01:25:35 12
562 Emma Crawford W18 WCOC 01:25:36 39
563 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 01:25:38 29
564 Janet Walton W55 INVOC 01:25:40 15
565 Rhys Manning M40 SWOC 01:25:42 43
566 Adam Potter M21 BOK 01:25:43 28
567 Alison Matheson W50 INVOC 01:25:45 32
568 Louise Reynolds W45 SYO 01:25:48 36
569 Diane Mitson W45 POTOC 01:25:55 35
570 Marcella McLennan W75 TINTO 01:25:55 25
571 Joanne Susan Taylor W60 SROC 01:25:58 11
572 Catherine Dawson W70 NATO 01:26:00 32
573 Iain SIME M50 INVOC 01:26:23 40
574 Sue Bicknell W75 LEI 01:26:25 24
575 Susan Stevens W70 AIRE 01:26:27 31
576 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:26:31 8
577 Foss Foster W70 GRAMP 01:26:31 30
578 Graham Capper M65 SROC 01:26:32 4
579 Helen Nisbet W60 SMOC 01:26:32 10
580 Rosalie Liddell W65 BL 01:26:33 24
581 Elizbeth Elliott W70 WCOC 01:26:34 29
582 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 01:26:38 9
583 Andrew Lewsley M65 BL 01:26:39 3
584 Hanne Robertson W50 ESOC 01:26:42 31
585 Alana Coutts W16 MOR 01:26:48 27
586 Finlay Johnson M21 SROC 01:26:51 27
587 Hannah Birkinshaw W16 WCOC 01:26:55 26
588 Steph Moss W45 SLOW 01:27:05 34
589 Debby Warren W60 NN 01:27:08 8
590 Joel Atkinson M18 ELO 01:27:10 33
591 Phil Smith M60 AYROC 01:27:10 7
592 Trina Rogerson W70 ELO 01:27:10 28
593 Sarah Atkinson W35 LOC 01:27:17 44
594 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 01:27:20 47
595 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 01:27:20 14
596 Joe Thomas M21 SYO 01:27:39 26
597 Graham Pigott M40 POTOC 01:27:40 42
598 Mark Stodgell M50 WCH 01:27:40 39
599 Christopher Wright M65 CLOK 01:27:40 2
600 Keith Brown M60 ESOC 01:27:45 6
601 David Alcock M45 AIRE 01:27:47 32
602 Barbara Beckett W65 HAVOC 01:27:49 23
603 David Arnot M75 HOC 01:27:52 7
604 Helen Kelsey W65 BOK 01:27:56 22
605 Andy Tivendale M75 MAROC 01:27:57 6
606 Georgia Jones W21 LOK 01:28:02 39
607 George Reynolds M75 INVOC 01:28:04 5
608 Ian Hughes M60 WCH 01:28:07 5
609 Simon Evans M40 SAX 01:28:10 41
610 Tony Callow M55 WRE 01:28:12 23
611 Tim Wiegand M55 SYO 01:28:16 22
612 Alan Honey M60 BOK 01:28:27 4
613 Gail Parker W65 SLOW 01:28:27 21
614 Margaret Mackenzie W60 WCOC 01:28:28 7
615 Chris Turner M60 WIM 01:28:30 3
616 Oonagh Grassie W65 GRAMP 01:28:38 20
617 Anne Murgatroyd W40 AIRE 01:28:40 40
618 Sam Hunt M18 FVO 01:28:54 32
619 Pete Nelson M65 WCOC 01:29:00 1
620 Carys Sharp W18 TVOC 01:29:03 38
621 Megan Brown W16 ESOC 01:29:10 25
622 Katherine Kirk W55 ESOC 01:29:12 13
623 Gill Harrington W65 SYO 01:29:13 19
624 Phoebe King W20 GO 01:29:15 47
625 Rudi Paul M21 STAG 01:29:17 25
626 Alastair McCartney M20 CLYDE 01:29:33 40
627 Gareth Yardley M55 GRAMP 01:29:34 21
628 Joel Gooch M20 MAROC 01:29:36 39
629 Rosalind Jennings W45 GO 01:29:36 33
630 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:29:39 20
631 Chris Low M60 MAROC 01:29:42 2
632 Rebecca Mayes W16 CLOK 01:29:43 24
633 Louise Adams W21 INT 01:29:43 38
634 William Nicolson M45 INVOC 01:29:43 31
635 Sarah Pedley W21 SOC 01:29:44 37
636 Marian White W60 WRE 01:29:48 6
637 Stephen Gilmore M60 LVO 01:29:55 1
638 John Tullie M65 RR 01:29:56 0
639 Judy Burge W65 LOC 01:29:58 18
640 Richard Mawer M50 BAOC 01:30:00 38
641 Alex Finch M60 SROC 01:30:05 0
642 Jason Hayman M20 SHUOC 01:30:15 38
643 Terence Desmond Dickinson M40 BAOC 01:30:16 40
644 Keith Willdig M70 OD 01:30:22 19
645 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 01:30:30 24
646 David Todd M55 SYO 01:30:30 19
647 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:30:33 0
648 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 01:30:38 23
649 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 01:30:46 18
650 Greg Best M60 NGOC 01:30:47 0
651 Isabel Berry W40 BL 01:30:48 39
652 Sue Birkinshaw W85 MDOC 01:30:54 48
653 Amelia Thompson W18 LOC 01:30:55 37
654 Helen Bickle W40 WAOC 01:31:01 38
655 Kerstin Mitchell W55 HOC 01:31:03 12
656 Emily Gay W35 DVO 01:31:17 43
657 Dominic Dakin M21 SYO 01:31:18 22
658 Matthew Birkinshaw M18 WCOC 01:31:19 31
659 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 01:31:22 32
660 Lesley Brown W70 HOC 01:31:23 27
661 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:31:27 30
662 Barbara George W85 NOR 01:31:31 47
663 Angela Jackson W45 WCOC 01:31:34 31
664 Noel Schorah M60 DEE 01:31:37 0
665 Jane Archer W65 SN 01:31:39 17
666 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 01:31:40 11
667 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 01:31:44 10
668 Adam Harris M20 DEE 01:31:44 37
669 Andrew Rowe M45 POTOC 01:31:50 29
670 Keith Roberts M60 MAROC 01:31:50 0
671 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 01:31:53 30
672 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:31:53 17
673 Jemima Parker W55 CLARO 01:31:55 9
674 Philip Beale M70 DEVON 01:31:59 18
675 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 01:32:01 36
676 Sarah Jenkins W60 SBOC 01:32:02 5
677 Markus Reuber M55 SYO 01:32:16 16
678 Kevin Swinbourne M50 LOG 01:32:19 37
679 Elizabeth Horsler W20 WIM 01:32:20 46
680 Sarah Covey-Crump W45 SAX 01:32:22 30
681 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:32:24 0
682 Helen Rafferty W80 NATO 01:32:35 45
683 Matthew McCreadie M18 DEE 01:32:37 30
684 Ian Murgatroyd M60 SOLWAY 01:32:46 0
685 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:32:48 4
686 Jacqueline Embrey W65 SROC 01:32:49 16
687 Carolyn Dent W60 BOK 01:32:51 3
688 Robin Mills M55 WIM 01:32:51 15
689 Alex Matthew M20 SROC 01:33:00 36
690 Chris Poole M60 TVOC 01:33:00 0
691 Nicola Melville W50 FVO 01:33:04 29
692 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 01:33:05 36
693 Jon Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:33:06 14
694 Richard Sharp M55 TVOC 01:33:09 13
695 Flora Jolly W18 HALO 01:33:19 36
696 Barry Jones M55 SO 01:33:29 12
697 Marie Roberts W65 MDOC 01:33:34 15
698 Paul Williams M65 LOC 01:33:35 0
699 Tim Kieniewicz M40 WRE 01:33:36 39
700 Geoffrey Collins M60 LVO 01:33:41 0
701 Joanne Shaw W35 WIM 01:33:43 42
702 John Nuttall M75 SELOC 01:33:53 4
703 Frances Getliff W60 MAROC 01:33:53 2
704 Jane Stew W65 OD 01:33:56 14
705 Nicholas Maxwell M70 DEVON 01:33:58 17
706 Sandy Burgon M65 BOK 01:34:00 0
707 Andrew Ridgway M60 NOC 01:34:03 0
708 Charles Daniel M65 BOK 01:34:03 0
709 rhona fraser W65 ESOC 01:34:03 13
710 Rachel Dennis W55 BOK 01:34:04 8
711 Catherine Isherwood W45 FVO 01:34:05 29
712 David Vincent M60 DVO 01:34:19 0
713 Chris McCartney M50 HOC 01:34:22 35
714 Hedley Calderbank M70 HH 01:34:25 16
715 Jane Campbell W65 DEE 01:34:32 12
716 Tim O'Donoghue M70 SOLWAY 01:34:36 15
717 Colin Cranfield M70 MAROC 01:34:36 15
718 Jon Brooke M55 WSX 01:34:37 11
719 Karen Fraser W45 MOR 01:34:40 28
720 Stephanie Pruzina W55 LVO 01:34:43 7
721 Emma Moody W50 WCOC 01:35:01 28
722 Colin Swallow M65 SN 01:35:08 0
723 Dave Neild M75 LOC 01:35:11 3
724 Hanlin Wang M21 OD 01:35:16 21
725 Ross Lilley M55 ECKO 01:35:21 10
726 Brian Bullen M70 FVO 01:35:35 13
727 Ben Hartman M50 INT 01:35:39 34
728 Robert Philp M75 KFO 01:35:42 2
729 Jenny Williamson W40 ERYRI 01:35:47 37
730 Helen Neild W75 LOC 01:35:47 23
731 Scott Bailey M50 BOK 01:35:52 33
732 Chris Johnson M70 BOK 01:35:52 12
733 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 01:35:55 35
734 Karen Quickfall W60 SROC 01:35:55 1
735 Marie Claire Shankland W55 FVO 01:36:08 6
736 Amelia Wing W18 BKO 01:36:09 35
737 Hannah Freeman W20 HH 01:36:12 45
738 Hazel Hindle W60 MDOC 01:36:19 0
739 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 01:36:30 0
740 Clive Caffall M60 NGOC 01:36:30 0
741 Trevor Roberts M75 MDOC 01:36:36 1
742 Angie Hulley W60 LOC 01:36:37 0
743 Aleksei Dnestrovskii M55 TVOC 01:36:38 9
744 Steve Dempsey M60 SYO 01:36:40 0
745 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 01:36:41 27
746 Tony Wagg M75 MDOC 01:36:41 0
747 Susan Bright W55 BOF 01:36:41 5
748 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 01:36:44 28
749 Russell Buxton M65 DVO 01:36:44 0
750 Oscar Sanderson M16 NATO 01:36:47 31
751 Ben Green M45 TVOC 01:36:51 27
752 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 01:36:52 11
753 Rebecca Ward W20 SHUOC 01:36:53 44
754 Emily Pieters W50 SYO 01:37:00 27
755 Joan Selby W80 CLOK 01:37:05 44
756 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 01:37:06 26
757 Fran Loots W60 TAY 01:37:24 0
758 Adam Poole M21 TVOC 01:37:34 20
759 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 01:37:37 8
760 Martin Sellens M70 SOS 01:37:40 10
761 Rosie Shaw W70 SMOC 01:37:44 25
762 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 01:37:45 4
763 Ruaridh Flint M20 FVO 01:37:48 35
764 Carole Chapman W60 LOG 01:37:59 0
765 James Birkinshaw M20 WCOC 01:37:59 34
766 David Currie M45 SOC 01:38:01 26
767 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:38:04 46
768 Nick Dennis M60 BOK 01:38:04 0
769 Nigel Bush M65 MV 01:38:20 0
770 Sue Woods W65 WAOC 01:38:34 11
771 Jamie Connor M16 FVO 01:38:35 30
772 Kevin Parkes M65 HH 01:38:48 0
773 Ian Marshall M60 AIRE 01:38:52 0
774 Peter Carey M75 OD 01:38:58 0
775 Philip Cooper M75 WIM 01:38:58 0
776 Iain Mennie M60 CLYDE 01:39:10 0
777 Howard Thomas M75 BOK 01:39:19 0
778 Dave Marr M70 OD 01:39:32 9
779 Alex Peltor M16 BAOC 01:39:34 29
780 Graham Tough M75 SWOC 01:39:47 0
781 Daniel Cowley M40 NOR 01:39:48 38
782 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 01:39:57 46
783 Mike Turner M70 SO 01:39:59 8
784 Richard Llewellyn M65 NOC 01:40:02 0
785 Steve Jarvis M60 SO 01:40:03 0
786 Pauly Jones M55 DEE 01:40:23 7
787 Jason Falconer M50 WSX 01:40:26 32
788 Colin Salisbury M55 INVOC 01:40:27 6
789 I Powell M55 BOK 01:40:30 5
790 Judith Cudden W45 SYO 01:40:41 26
791 Henry Marston M75 SYO 01:40:43 0
792 Stanley Heap M21 EUOC 01:40:45 19
793 Mary Rack W60 NATO 01:40:54 0
794 Neil Speers M55 DFOK 01:40:54 4
795 Dorien James M60 SMOC 01:40:59 0
796 Julian Pieters M50 SYO 01:41:07 31
797 Peter Moseley M45 SROC 01:41:19 25
798 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 01:41:23 7
799 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:41:27 18
800 Peter Craig M75 MAROC 01:41:28 0
801 William Cole M16 PFO 01:41:43 28
802 Judy Leslie W60 GRAMP 01:42:00 0
803 Alice Wilson W21 EUOC 01:42:03 34
804 Geoffrey Hollins M65 POTOC 01:42:04 0
805 Diana Nicoll W60 BOK 01:42:05 0
806 Wendy Carlyle W65 AIRE 01:42:09 10
807 Elizabeth Campbell W55 MOR 01:42:22 3
808 Elanor McNamara W45 AYROC 01:42:22 25
809 Ellen Starling W65 NGOC 01:42:30 9
810 Caroline Mackenzie W60 CLOK 01:42:34 0
811 Rini Hoogkamer M60 NOR 01:42:44 0
812 Pete Younger M65 ELO 01:42:45 0
813 Cinnamon Hodgson W50 SYO 01:42:51 26
814 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:42:58 0
815 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:43:00 33
816 Jill Cochrane W65 SROC 01:43:03 8
817 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:43:10 17
818 Ralph Liddell M70 BL 01:43:14 6
819 Max Carcas M55 INT 01:43:21 3
820 Hannah Woods W45 SYO 01:43:27 24
821 Peter Helme M50 WAOC 01:43:32 30
822 John Ferris-Worth M55 BL 01:43:33 2
823 Laura Holland W50 BASOC 01:43:38 25
824 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 01:43:53 24
825 Angela Darley W50 GO 01:43:53 24
826 Sophie Brown W50 AIRE 01:43:56 22
827 Eleanor Ellis W20 PFO 01:43:59 43
828 David Pilling M55 BOK 01:44:03 1
829 Joel Taylor M18 TVOC 01:44:03 29
830 Gareth Mansfield M35 BAOC 01:44:07 45
831 Jessica Ward W18 NGOC 01:44:18 34
832 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 01:44:37 16
833 Heather Kieniewicz W35 WRE 01:44:44 41
834 Caroline Potter W60 BOK 01:45:01 0
835 Jacob Stevens M45 CHIG 01:45:07 24
836 David Jolly M45 HALO 01:45:16 23
837 Paul Beckett M60 HAVOC 01:45:24 0
838 Jeff Butt M60 SARUM 01:45:24 0
839 Alice McDaid W40 FVO 01:45:25 36
840 Helen Livesey W55 LOC 01:45:41 2
841 Maya Hampshire Wright W20 NN 01:45:42 42
842 Stan Alexander M70 OD 01:45:45 5
843 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:45:50 29
844 Derry Kelleher M70 INVOC 01:45:52 4
845 Ben Bethell M40 NOR 01:46:00 37
846 Nigel Owens M55 SYO 01:46:02 0
847 Cameron Lamond M50 SN 01:46:17 28
848 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 01:46:33 21
849 John Nash M70 LOC 01:46:38 3
850 Nicola Brooke W55 WSX 01:46:42 1
851 Simon Thomas M40 WCOC 01:47:03 36
852 Barnaby Warren M21 NN 01:47:07 15
853 Sarah McAdam W35 ESOC 01:47:15 40
854 Chloë Cracknell W21 MAROC 01:47:15 32
855 Alexander Moore M21 WAOC 01:47:43 14
856 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 01:47:48 22
857 Brian Cowe M45 WAOC 01:47:59 21
858 Rachel Alexander W65 OD 01:48:03 7
859 Mark Pruzina M60 LVO 01:48:24 0
860 Andrew Reynolds M55 DEVON 01:48:35 0
861 Sally Heppell W45 WCOC 01:48:52 23
862 James Yule M20 SO 01:49:02 33
863 Liam Green M18 CLOK 01:49:13 28
864 Katie Clarke W50 SN 01:49:25 20
865 David Nisbet M65 ESOC 01:49:25 0
866 Alistair Duguid M45 TAY 01:49:57 20
867 Sheelagh Nichol W65 AYROC 01:50:09 6
868 Alexandra Garnett W18 SYO 01:50:28 33
869 Alison REYNOLDS W55 DEVON 01:50:40 0
870 Steve Wilson M45 PFO 01:50:42 19
871 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W55 MDOC 01:50:52 0
872 John Robinson M70 WCH 01:50:56 2
873 David Marsh M60 SO 01:51:01 0
874 Liam Marsh M21 SO 01:51:09 13
875 Thomas Howell M21 SN 01:51:12 12
876 Charles Mayes M55 CLOK 01:51:14 0
877 Vivianne Lawson W55 OD 01:51:14 0
878 William Garnett M20 SYO 01:51:40 32
879 Megan Harrison W21 EPOC 01:51:42 31
880 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:51:45 11
881 Claudine Hodgson W20 SYO 01:51:51 41
882 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 01:52:03 27
883 Brenda Rutter W60 SROC 01:52:19 0
884 Drew Tivendale M50 MAROC 01:52:25 26
885 Steven Scott M50 INVOC 01:52:28 25
886 Mike Elliot M70 MV 01:52:43 1
887 Evan Bowers M21 LVO 01:53:24 10
888 James Garnett M55 SYO 01:53:38 0
889 Hilary Hodkinson W65 NOC 01:54:08 5
890 Tony Rutter M60 SROC 01:54:12 0
891 Katherine Pike W60 WIM 01:54:22 0
892 Norma Rea W50 LVO 01:54:22 19
893 Euan Patton M20 FVO 01:54:32 31
894 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 01:54:40 24
895 Carol Black W55 LVO 01:55:00 0
896 Sam Wood M21 AIRE 01:55:12 9
897 Joanne Field W45 NATO 01:55:23 22
898 Dave Mullins M70 SARUM 01:55:27 0
899 Philip Harvey M50 WIM 01:55:35 23
900 Janet Knight W55 DEE 01:55:42 0
901 Joe McClure M50 LVO 01:55:43 22
902 Tom Matthew M50 SROC 01:55:58 21
903 Andy Allen M55 DEE 01:56:02 0
904 Philip Vokes M21 OD 01:56:10 8
905 Luke Graham M21 MAROC 01:56:12 7
906 Lucy Hensman W18 FVO 01:56:13 32
907 Chris Perry M55 DEVON 01:56:15 0
908 Suzanne Talbot W40 BAOC 01:56:20 35
909 Amy Lee-Jones W18 BOK 01:56:29 31
910 Michael Finch M20 SROC 01:56:30 30
911 Paul Chapman M50 MAROC 01:56:34 20
912 Benjamin Kyd M20 MDOC 01:56:46 29
913 Rachel Platt W35 LOC 01:56:58 39
914 Joyce Brunton W70 INVOC 01:57:05 24
915 Patrick Jones M21 SBOC 01:57:19 6
916 Steven Collins M55 WRE 01:57:39 0
917 Edmund Rooney M60 RR 01:57:53 0
918 George Hare M55 NATO 01:57:58 0
919 Isobel Williamson W70 LOC 01:58:16 23
920 Emma Taylor W35 PFO 01:58:19 38
921 Dave Cumins M50 SO 01:59:15 19
922 Simonas Sakalauskas M35 SROC 01:59:22 44
923 Tara Black W50 INVOC 01:59:28 18
924 Helen Ellis W50 PFO 01:59:57 17
925 Adam McCreadie M45 DEE 02:00:04 18
926 Robert Brandon M70 OD 02:00:07 0
927 Richard Edwards M60 PFO 02:00:35 0
928 Matthew Leitch M21 INT 02:00:57 5
929 Jean Fitzgerald W70 SAX 02:01:30 22
930 Kate Turner W50 SO 02:01:32 16
931 Anna Murgatroyd W21 INT 02:01:32 30
932 Brian Johnston M50 LVO 02:01:37 18
933 Matthew Cochrane M65 SROC 02:01:43 0
934 John Hurley M65 DVO 02:01:50 0
935 Andrew Stimson M40 NN 02:02:18 35
936 Fred Boardman M45 WCOC 02:02:30 17
937 Kristian Groom M45 SYO 02:02:33 16
938 Steven Breeze M50 WCOC 02:02:46 17
939 Adrien Gallet M21 SHUOC 02:02:53 4
940 Leslie Dalgleish M70 ESOC 02:02:57 0
941 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 02:03:11 0
942 Matthew Thompson M35 GRAMP 02:03:45 43
943 Paul Caban M55 INT 02:03:50 0
944 Sharon Bowes W50 CLARO 02:04:11 15
945 Benedict Sanderson M18 NATO 02:05:29 27
946 Aileen McCarron W55 LVO 02:06:51 0
947 Luke Williamson M35 SUFFOC 02:07:16 42
948 James Thomas M35 HOC 02:07:21 41
949 Sandy Turner W55 LOC 02:07:27 0
950 Jonty Goodwin M20 WCOC 02:08:28 28
951 Andrew Hobson M35 AIRE 02:08:30 40
952 Simon Moss M55 SLOW 02:08:31 0
953 Rupert Hornby M55 MOR 02:09:40 0
954 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 02:09:43 16
955 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 02:09:54 14
956 Jennifer Atkinson W40 ELO 02:09:59 34
957 Austin Howe M18 SAX 02:10:10 26
958 Sharon Finch W50 OD 02:10:29 13
959 Laura Hindle W21 FVO 02:10:39 29
960 Ian Gilliver M70 MDOC 02:10:50 0
961 River Edis-Smith M21 SYO 02:10:54 3
962 Tim Palmer M55 DEE 02:11:05 0
963 Nat Skidmore M35 TVOC 02:11:17 39
964 Charles Gook M55 BADO 02:11:53 0
965 Dave Ellis M60 HOC 02:11:56 0
966 Christopher Embrey M21 MDOC 02:12:03 2
967 Greg May M40 PFO 02:12:10 34
968 Richard Jackson M45 DEVON 02:13:00 15
969 David Rosen M70 SROC 02:13:34 0
970 Peter Dudman M70 SO 02:13:49 0
971 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 02:14:28 1
972 Adrian Parker M50 CLARO 02:15:00 15
973 John Methven M50 BKO 02:15:01 14
974 Edward Stott M40 SLOW 02:15:08 33
975 Rebecca Lovegrove W18 SN 02:15:37 30
976 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 02:15:47 12
977 Euan Marsh M21 SO 02:17:10 0
978 Dougie Nisbet M60 NN 02:17:29 0
979 Tim Darlow M45 RR 02:17:52 14
980 Julie Mair W40 AIRE 02:17:54 33
981 Martin Quirke M45 ESOC 02:17:54 13
982 Katja Neumann W50 MAROC 02:18:39 11
983 Gillian Bowers W50 HH 02:18:57 10
984 Janet Nash W70 LOC 02:19:09 21
985 Paul Walwyn M40 SYO 02:19:19 32
986 Russell Finch M55 OD 02:20:14 0
987 Joy Hodkinson W21 INT 02:21:20 28
988 Susan Hooper W65 HH 02:22:21 4
989 Richard Rigby M55 CLOK 02:22:59 0
990 Ian Phillips M60 NGOC 02:23:25 0
991 Steve Williams M65 NGOC 02:24:30 0
992 Freda Peirce W80 SARUM 02:25:58 43
993 Anne Kayley-Burgess W55 DVO 02:25:59 0
994 Doug Stimson M40 NWO 02:26:15 31
995 Matthew Foskett M21 NN 02:26:46 0
996 Janusz Holender M60 TVOC 02:26:55 0
997 Robert Holdway M40 POTOC 02:28:53 30
998 James Morrison M65 ESOC 02:28:57 0
999 Nigel Wright M50 NN 02:29:45 13
1000 Jeff Pakes M50 QO 02:29:47 12
1001 Megan Ashton W35 RNOC 02:30:36 37
1002 Seth Lawson M16 NGOC 02:31:10 27
1003 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 02:31:51 0
1004 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 02:33:23 12
1005 Dougal Lamont M50 INVOC 02:33:41 11
1006 Edward Nichols M40 SO 02:33:50 29
1007 Tom Lewis M50 DEVON 02:37:09 10
1008 Angela Whitworth W80 BL 02:37:58 42
1009 David Anderson M55 TAY 02:40:02 0
1010 Bob Sheridan M55 MAROC 02:40:55 0
1011 Kay Hawke W40 PFO 02:42:13 32
1012 Margaux Hodgson W16 SYO 02:42:15 23
1013 Chun Yan Alistair FU M16 WAOC 02:44:20 26
1014 Anthony Covey-Crump M45 SLOW 02:44:33 11
1015 Dave Peel M45 NN 02:46:14 10
1016 Barry McElearney M55 SO 02:47:40 0
1017 David Mcneish M50 ESOC 02:49:40 9
1018 Stephen Lee-Jones M55 BOK 02:50:49 0
1019 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 02:52:20 20
1020 Dominic Bowers M20 WAOC 02:56:58 27
1021 Lap On Leung M55 HOC 03:03:15 0
1022 Mark Tipuric M55 WRE 03:10:37 0
1023 Paul Gregson M40 OD 03:30:44 28