Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Luke Bennett M16 DFOK 00:25:25 50
2 Robbie Lightfoot M16 SYO 00:26:36 49
3 Aidan Hilton M16 SN 00:28:04 48
4 Freya Tryner W16 SYO 00:28:05 50
5 Rebecca Hammond W16 FVO 00:28:11 49
6 Hebe Darwin W16 WAOC 00:28:51 48
7 Timofey Zorin M16 SLOW 00:29:40 47
8 Chun Yan Alistair FU M16 WAOC 00:30:03 46
9 Anna Todd W16 SYO 00:30:04 47
10 Grace French W16 WIM 00:31:47 46
11 James Curtis M16 SO 00:35:41 45
12 Charlotte Slade W16 SN 00:37:16 45
13 Gillian Ross W75 EPOC 00:38:55 50
14 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 00:41:10 49
15 Mick Smith M75 HH 00:41:26 50
16 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:42:58 50
17 Martin Ward M55 SYO 00:43:10 50
18 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:43:13 50
19 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 00:43:31 50
20 Tricia Neal W75 NOC 00:43:59 48
21 James Crawford M65 GO 00:44:18 49
22 Kevin Fielding M55 HH 00:44:51 49
23 David Palmer M75 BOK 00:45:21 49
24 Jean Lochhead W75 SELOC 00:45:24 47
25 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:45:47 48
26 Andrew Kelly M65 CLARO 00:46:09 47
27 Mike Frizzell M65 BADO 00:46:23 46
28 Richard Lloyd M55 LOK 00:46:23 48
29 Phil Smithard M75 KFO 00:47:00 48
30 Sue Hands W75 WIM 00:47:18 46
31 Simon Errington M60 HH 00:47:31 49
32 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:47:45 47
33 Helen Kelsey W65 BOK 00:47:59 49
34 Pat Squire M75 NOC 00:48:01 47
35 Abi Weeds W45 SLOW 00:48:07 50
36 Roger Thetford M60 TVOC 00:48:23 48
37 Tony Burton M55 MV 00:48:23 46
38 David Hodson M55 HH 00:48:29 45
39 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 00:48:42 50
40 Ian Roberts M55 MV 00:49:06 44
41 Sheila Smith W75 EBOR 00:49:14 45
42 Graham Nilsen M65 DEE 00:49:14 45
43 Emma Jarrett W45 WAOC 00:49:19 49
44 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:49:20 44
45 Christopher Branford M75 WIM 00:49:24 46
46 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 00:49:55 48
47 Linda Pakuls W65 WIM 00:50:06 47
48 Christopher Kelsey M65 BOK 00:50:14 43
49 Neil Crickmore M60 SO 00:50:14 47
50 Bill Hanley M70 SYO 00:50:27 50
51 Graham Capper M65 SROC 00:50:27 42
52 Paul Fox M60 SN 00:50:48 46
53 Colin Lynch M55 SYO 00:50:48 43
54 Jackie Hallett W65 BOK 00:50:53 46
55 Jonathan Crickmore M21 SYO 00:50:55 50
56 Derek Gale M75 DVO 00:50:56 45
57 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:51:03 42
58 Dave Coustick M75 FVO 00:51:04 44
59 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 00:51:10 50
60 Elsie Hargreaves W75 KERNO 00:51:12 44
61 Ian Cooper M75 SYO 00:51:13 43
62 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 00:51:19 41
63 Tony Hext M75 QO 00:51:23 42
64 Monika Cooper W75 SYO 00:51:27 43
65 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:51:31 49
66 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 00:51:42 41
67 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:51:46 45
68 Iain Bell M55 SN 00:51:52 40
69 Stephen Kimberley M65 DVO 00:51:53 40
70 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:51:54 39
71 Jon Cross M55 FVO 00:52:29 39
72 Paul Martin M55 SN 00:52:35 38
73 Stephen Fry M55 CLARO 00:52:39 37
74 Helena Nolan W55 ESOC 00:52:41 49
75 David Lobley M55 DFOK 00:52:49 36
76 Anna Nilsen W65 DEE 00:53:10 44
77 Rachel Kirkland W50 FVO 00:53:15 50
78 Paul Beckett M60 HAVOC 00:53:28 45
79 Helen Marsden W45 HH 00:53:29 48
80 Mike Capper M65 WAOC 00:53:31 38
81 Nick Green M60 GO 00:53:34 44
82 Dave Chaffey M60 DVO 00:53:39 43
83 Isabel Berry W40 BL 00:53:52 50
84 [Deleted Member] W50 00:53:54 49
85 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:54:04 35
86 Alison Howe W50 SAX 00:54:06 48
87 Bruce Bryant M65 OD 00:54:09 37
88 Janice Nisbet W70 ESOC 00:54:15 50
89 Sarah Scarbrough W40 MV 00:54:28 49
90 Melanie Slade W55 SN 00:54:29 48
91 Chloe Potter W21 SYO 00:54:35 50
92 Paul Langston M70 HH 00:54:38 49
93 Flurry Grierson M21 DEVON 00:54:47 48
94 Maggie Roach W65 SLOW 00:54:49 43
95 Laura Robertson W21 SYO 00:54:51 49
96 Iain Stemp M55 DRONGO 00:54:52 34
97 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 00:54:54 33
98 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 00:54:55 50
99 Will Hensman M40 FVO 00:55:09 50
100 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:55:21 48
101 Don McKerrow M70 SLOW 00:55:24 47
102 Simon Blanchflower M65 SAX 00:55:25 36
103 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:55:26 35
104 Mike Bennett M70 HH 00:55:30 46
105 Susan Stevens W70 AIRE 00:55:32 49
106 Andrew Reynolds M55 DEVON 00:55:38 32
107 Dorte Torpe Hansen W55 SLOW 00:55:41 47
108 David Marsh M60 SO 00:55:44 42
109 Heather Findlay W45 SLOW 00:55:46 47
110 Robert Parkinson M65 NOC 00:55:48 34
111 Peter Haynes M65 WAOC 00:55:50 33
112 Stephen Gilmore M60 LVO 00:55:51 41
113 Vince Roper M55 SLOW 00:55:58 31
114 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 00:55:59 40
115 John Collyer M75 GO 00:56:11 41
116 Rosie Wych W65 QO 00:56:19 42
117 Robin Mills M55 WIM 00:56:21 30
118 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 00:56:25 47
119 Ianka Evans W55 POTOC 00:56:37 46
120 Janet Cronk W65 WAOC 00:56:47 41
121 Robert Lines M55 SO 00:56:55 29
122 Jonathan Howell M70 WCH 00:56:58 45
123 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 00:57:03 40
124 James Mellor M21 SYO 00:57:09 46
125 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 00:57:10 40
126 Aleksei Dnestrovskii M55 TVOC 00:57:21 28
127 Nigel Hoult M70 BKO 00:57:29 44
128 Peter Woods M65 WAOC 00:57:37 32
129 John Simmons M70 BOK 00:57:39 43
130 Ronald Nolan M55 ESOC 00:57:45 27
131 Alan Nesbit M60 QO 00:57:45 39
132 Simon Thompson M55 HOC 00:57:46 26
133 Mark Burley M35 MDOC 00:57:58 50
134 Ann Roller W50 GO 00:58:00 47
135 Sean Cronin M55 SAX 00:58:13 25
136 Sarah Brown W70 SLOW 00:58:21 48
137 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 00:58:30 46
138 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 00:58:31 49
139 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:58:34 47
140 Neil Harvatt M65 HALO 00:58:41 31
141 Mike Turner M70 SO 00:58:43 42
142 Ian Sayer M70 WSX 00:58:44 41
143 Keith Parkes M75 DFOK 00:58:50 39
144 Dave Chapman M70 SN 00:58:51 40
145 John Hill-Venning M50 SN 00:58:58 50
146 Simon Moore M60 BKO 00:59:00 38
147 Kathleen Haynes W65 WAOC 00:59:02 39
148 Alastair Paterson M55 LEI 00:59:15 24
149 Nicki Adams W45 SLOW 00:59:22 46
150 Robin Bishop M55 TVOC 00:59:23 23
151 Steve Allen M65 SLOW 00:59:34 30
152 Charlotte Ross W45 SN 00:59:43 45
153 Rob Hick M60 WSX 00:59:46 37
154 Peter Langmaid M55 HOC 00:59:47 22
155 Craig Blackford M55 BADO 00:59:49 21
156 Ian Byford M65 HH 00:59:52 29
157 John Tzanetis M55 DFOK 00:59:58 20
158 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:00:01 49
159 Amanda Roberts W60 LOG 01:00:09 50
160 Alison Hardy W55 LEI 01:00:14 45
161 Pete Couldery M60 GO 01:00:16 36
162 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 01:00:20 19
163 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 01:00:22 44
164 Nigel Quinton M60 HH 01:00:22 35
165 Neil Brooks M60 LOK 01:00:24 34
166 Dmitry Ushakov M50 LOK 01:00:29 48
167 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 01:00:30 49
168 Paul Street M65 SLOW 01:00:31 28
169 Sarah Louise Francis W55 SN 01:00:38 43
170 Helena Crutchley W60 HALO 01:00:39 49
171 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 01:00:49 48
172 Anna Chapman W50 SO 01:00:52 45
173 David Averill M55 SMOC 01:00:56 18
174 Dorien James M60 SMOC 01:00:58 33
175 Christine Glew W70 SLOW 01:00:58 46
176 Brian Henry M55 SAX 01:01:02 17
177 Steve Brockbank M75 LOC 01:01:03 38
178 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 01:01:07 48
179 Roger Hargreaves M75 KERNO 01:01:07 37
180 Oliver Williams M21 MDOC 01:01:14 45
181 Mark Chapman M55 SYO 01:01:14 16
182 Richard Bonnett M65 BAOC 01:01:20 27
183 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 01:01:24 44
184 Helen Le Page W45 SN 01:01:25 43
185 Bernie Newitt W55 SOC 01:01:37 42
186 Jon Steed M60 BADO 01:01:37 32
187 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 01:01:42 47
188 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 01:01:46 44
189 Nicola Trotman W55 HH 01:01:46 41
190 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 01:01:48 44
191 Sue Bett W55 SN 01:01:51 40
192 Dave Ryder M60 SN 01:01:53 31
193 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:02:01 15
194 Chris Rampton M55 WAOC 01:02:02 14
195 Rod Allday M75 KERNO 01:02:14 36
196 Ian Gamlen M55 HOC 01:02:16 13
197 Claire Sapwell W50 BAOC 01:02:17 43
198 Trish Monks W45 BKO 01:02:19 42
199 David Dawson M65 DFOK 01:02:23 26
200 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M21 SLOW 01:02:28 43
201 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 01:02:32 42
202 Sara Currie W40 BOK 01:02:36 48
203 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 01:02:39 39
204 Zsolt Podolyak M55 SN 01:02:42 12
205 Stephen Waite M70 SAX 01:02:46 39
206 Andy Rimes M60 QO 01:02:48 30
207 Michael Merritt M65 SO 01:02:52 25
208 Clive Wilkinson M60 SUFFOC 01:02:55 29
209 Vesela Chokoeva W50 SLOW 01:03:01 41
210 Maire Convery W55 TAY 01:03:01 38
211 Scott Bailey M50 BOK 01:03:03 46
212 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:03:03 24
213 Carolyn Dent W60 BOK 01:03:06 47
214 Helen Parkinson W55 NOC 01:03:07 37
215 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 01:03:11 38
216 Chris Poole M60 TVOC 01:03:11 28
217 Neil Connelly M75 BOK 01:03:23 35
218 David Shelley M70 AIRE 01:03:28 38
219 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 01:03:29 11
220 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 01:03:35 27
221 Dawn Figg W50 PFO 01:03:40 40
222 Sam Leadley M21 OD 01:03:45 42
223 Kin Wai Lee M21 HOC 01:03:55 41
224 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:03:59 26
225 Terence Desmond Dickinson M40 BAOC 01:04:01 48
226 David Dixon M50 HH 01:04:01 45
227 Geoff Goodwin M70 DFOK 01:04:02 37
228 James Rogers M21 LOC 01:04:09 40
229 KIERAN DEVINE M70 BAOC 01:04:17 36
230 Iris Lueke W45 SLOW 01:04:17 41
231 Karen Quickfall W60 SROC 01:04:18 46
232 Helen Bickle W40 WAOC 01:04:24 47
233 Sharon Bowes W50 CLARO 01:04:49 39
234 √Čadaoin McCavana W21 SLOW 01:04:49 48
235 Jacob Stevens M45 CHIG 01:04:50 47
236 Clive Hawkes M60 SO 01:04:51 25
237 DAVID FAULKNER M60 BOK 01:04:57 24
238 Daniel Cowley M40 NOR 01:04:59 47
239 John Duffield M75 HH 01:05:03 34
240 Ian Marsden M45 HH 01:05:06 46
241 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:05:11 39
242 Marie Roberts W65 MDOC 01:05:12 37
243 Stephen Hargrave M60 SLOW 01:05:21 23
244 Karen Thompson W55 HOC 01:05:28 36
245 Alan Phillips M60 BKO 01:05:28 22
246 Martin Smith M45 HALO 01:05:29 45
247 Paul Norman M60 SYO 01:05:30 21
248 David Fisher M70 MV 01:05:39 35
249 GEORGI GOSPODINOV M55 BKO 01:05:45 10
250 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 01:05:48 47
251 Andy Bowes M55 CLARO 01:05:49 9
252 Harold Wyber M35 CHIG 01:05:49 49
253 Andrew Snell M45 SOC 01:05:54 44
254 Lucy Paton W60 SN 01:05:55 45
255 Adrien Gallet M21 SHUOC 01:06:05 38
256 Jane Dring-Morris W55 LEI 01:06:06 35
257 Oliver O'Brien M40 SLOW 01:06:16 46
258 Thomas Howell M21 SN 01:06:21 37
259 David Potter M60 BOK 01:06:26 20
260 Jon Chandler M55 LOK 01:06:28 8
261 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 01:06:29 34
262 Graham Batty M65 HAVOC 01:06:29 23
263 Melanie Hilton W45 HH 01:06:46 40
264 Jane Lambert W60 SO 01:06:51 44
265 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 01:06:52 34
266 Helen Rivers W65 GO 01:06:54 36
267 Anthony Flick M45 LOK 01:06:55 43
268 Hugo Barker M60 FVO 01:06:58 19
269 David Aldridge M45 HOC 01:07:08 42
270 Linda Kelly W65 CLARO 01:07:15 35
271 Dawn Goddard W55 FVO 01:07:27 33
272 Jennie Warner W40 SO 01:07:30 46
273 Susan Crickmore W60 SO 01:07:31 43
274 Barbara Griessner W50 SLOW 01:07:31 38
275 Lulu Williams W50 SLOW 01:07:37 37
276 Mindaugas Lekaveckas M35 DFOK 01:08:06 48
277 Denise Harper W70 BKO 01:08:07 45
278 Fiona Clough W60 BKO 01:08:08 42
279 Angus Lund M50 SLOW 01:08:17 44
280 George Cairns M21 LOK 01:08:17 36
281 Thomas Cochrane M35 NGOC 01:08:20 47
282 Andrew Stott M60 NGOC 01:08:22 18
283 David Roach M65 SLOW 01:08:28 22
284 Mauricio Mendes M45 DFOK 01:08:28 41
285 Chris Morley M80 WAOC 01:08:29 50
286 Lois Parker W20 CLARO 01:08:33 50
287 Paul Goodhead M60 DVO 01:08:38 17
288 Penny Bickle W40 EBOR 01:08:42 45
289 Robin Wilson M60 SO 01:08:42 16
290 Bohdan Rainczuk M60 SARUM 01:08:50 15
291 Cate Matthew W18 SROC 01:08:57 50
292 Julie Lobley W55 DFOK 01:08:59 32
293 Adam Poole M21 TVOC 01:09:02 35
294 Susan Hooper W65 HH 01:09:04 34
295 Andrea Page W45 LOG 01:09:08 39
296 Haydn Leaker M65 SMOC 01:09:20 21
297 Liz Phillips W55 OD 01:09:22 31
298 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:09:24 43
299 Vinh-Phuong Hoang W21 SLOW 01:09:24 46
300 Tommi Grover M45 BOK 01:09:25 40
301 Graham Thomas M60 SAX 01:09:28 14
302 James Leech M21 SLOW 01:09:31 34
303 Dimitar Gospodinov M21 BKO 01:09:38 33
304 Eliza Hermann W60 HH 01:09:46 41
305 Paulius Maciunas M40 BOF 01:09:49 45
306 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:09:53 39
307 Nigel Bush M65 MV 01:09:54 20
308 Victoria Bailey W21 CLARO 01:09:58 45
309 Hazel Hindle W60 MDOC 01:09:59 40
310 Ben Bethell M40 NOR 01:10:03 44
311 Matthias Mahr M45 SLOW 01:10:15 38
312 Alex Fielding M20 HH 01:10:19 50
313 Penny Marsh W60 SO 01:10:29 39
314 Peter Lilja M65 SAX 01:10:48 19
315 Catherine Slade W45 SAX 01:10:52 38
316 Jackie Sibthorp W55 SOS 01:10:57 30
317 Richard Bostock M55 DFOK 01:10:59 7
318 Helen Nisbet W60 SMOC 01:11:06 38
319 Alison Saunders W60 HH 01:11:08 37
320 Dave Denning M55 BOK 01:11:10 6
321 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:11:16 44
322 Daniel Hodson M21 HH 01:11:19 32
323 Sheila Gold W65 WSX 01:11:22 33
324 Trevor Roberts M75 MDOC 01:11:26 33
325 John Marsh M55 SO 01:11:26 5
326 Laurence Gossage M70 BOK 01:11:31 33
327 Matthew Dixon M21 HH 01:11:42 31
328 Barry Olds M70 KERNO 01:11:52 32
329 Sally Collins W70 BKO 01:11:55 44
330 Naomi Drewitt W45 DFOK 01:11:58 37
331 Kieran Marsh M21 SLOW 01:11:59 30
332 James Errington M21 HH 01:12:01 29
333 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 01:12:08 42
334 Jane Archer W65 SN 01:12:12 32
335 Catherine Galvin W60 LOK 01:12:13 36
336 Katherine Bett W21 SN 01:12:17 43
337 Bronwen Mansel W21 SUFFOC 01:12:18 42
338 Yordan Kolev M35 SLOW 01:12:32 46
339 Bradley Lund M21 WSX 01:12:41 28
340 Wang Ki Yuen M35 MDOC 01:12:44 45
341 Edwyn Oliver-evans M21 CLARO 01:12:48 27
342 James Walsh M35 MDOC 01:13:13 44
343 Alison REYNOLDS W55 DEVON 01:13:17 29
344 Alexandra Boloux W21 EUOC 01:13:22 41
345 David Hunt M60 BOK 01:13:22 13
346 Jasmine Bennett W70 SO 01:13:26 43
347 Simon Evans M40 SAX 01:13:26 43
348 Mark Thompson M65 TVOC 01:13:26 18
349 Roy Bradley M75 CLOK 01:13:28 32
350 Rebecca Aspin W21 SOC 01:13:33 40
351 PETER PRIEST M60 TVOC 01:13:33 12
352 Sophie Brown W50 AIRE 01:13:39 36
353 Anna Drinkwater W21 ERYRI 01:13:42 39
354 Kate Hawks W50 HH 01:13:45 35
355 Julie K Astin W70 WSX 01:13:48 42
356 Joanna Belsey W55 SN 01:13:51 28
357 Simon Thomas M40 WCOC 01:13:55 42
358 Ian Hargreaves M45 SOS 01:14:02 37
359 Chris Johnson M70 BOK 01:14:17 31
360 Bobby Smyth M50 NWOC 01:14:17 41
361 Kevin Francis M40 CLARO 01:14:26 41
362 Cameron Lamond M50 SN 01:14:28 40
363 Trudi Johnson W55 BOK 01:14:36 27
364 Jackie Page W70 EPOC 01:14:37 41
365 Stuart Ebbrell M45 BAOC 01:14:41 36
366 Jon Darley M55 GO 01:14:44 4
367 Robin Smith M70 SO 01:14:45 30
368 Luke Fry M20 CLARO 01:14:51 49
369 Hanna Biernacka W45 WAOC 01:14:57 36
370 Paul Todd M45 LOK 01:15:18 35
371 Jevgenijs Petrovs M45 SLOW 01:15:52 34
372 Linda Cairns W65 SYO 01:15:55 31
373 Johanna Powell W45 WAOC 01:16:01 35
374 Edward Stott M40 SLOW 01:16:06 40
375 Katherine Pike W60 WIM 01:16:09 35
376 Tom Dalton M35 SLOW 01:16:10 43
377 Daniel Figg M21 HH 01:16:11 26
378 Bob Hill M65 RAFO 01:16:16 17
379 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:16:18 29
380 Hayley Fox W45 LOG 01:16:25 34
381 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:16:43 31
382 Gill Sharp W65 SN 01:16:55 30
383 Sandra Mather W55 SMOC 01:17:07 26
384 Adam Dent M40 CHIG 01:17:10 39
385 Ray Weekes M70 CHIG 01:17:18 28
386 Andrew Thornton M60 MDOC 01:17:21 11
387 Alexander Evans M20 OUOC 01:17:21 48
388 Elaine O'Hara-Styles W40 SYO 01:17:26 44
389 Marcus Bateman M55 SUFFOC 01:17:26 3
390 Jack Benham M21 SLOW 01:17:29 25
391 Michael Wagstaff M21 LOK 01:17:36 24
392 Marie Claire Shankland W55 FVO 01:17:41 25
393 Neil Mitchell M60 SLOW 01:17:45 10
394 Beatrice Law W21 SLOW 01:17:50 38
395 Colin Holcombe M65 BAOC 01:17:56 16
396 Andy Nicholls M45 LEI 01:17:56 33
397 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 01:18:05 37
398 Sam White M21 SOC 01:18:08 23
399 Fred Boardman M45 WCOC 01:18:09 32
400 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 01:18:11 30
401 David Vinsen M60 NOR 01:18:12 9
402 Timothy Evans M60 CLARO 01:18:14 8
403 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 01:18:17 50
404 Marc Ebanks M50 SN 01:18:17 39
405 Philip Sorrell M45 QO 01:18:17 31
406 Tim Gage M45 HH 01:18:23 30
407 Lap On Leung M55 HOC 01:18:25 2
408 David Rosen M70 SROC 01:18:29 27
409 Ian Curtis M55 SO 01:18:48 1
410 Vaughan Thomas M60 SN 01:19:04 7
411 Liz Drew W70 CLARO 01:19:06 40
412 Peter Stubberfield M40 SO 01:19:08 38
413 Jane Blackford W50 BADO 01:19:13 34
414 Justin Farhall M45 MV 01:19:40 29
415 Alex Owen M45 LOK 01:19:45 28
416 Clare Hanna W55 LOG 01:19:47 24
417 Debbie Charlton W60 SMOC 01:20:02 34
418 Edward Forman M70 SO 01:20:11 26
419 Jillian Devine W55 SO 01:20:11 23
420 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 01:20:13 33
421 Karen O'Hara-Styles MBE W45 SYO 01:20:15 33
422 Peter Brooke M40 SELOC 01:20:20 37
423 Caroline Potter W60 BOK 01:20:27 33
424 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 01:20:45 22
425 Euan Marsh M21 SO 01:20:48 22
426 Clare Lines W55 SO 01:20:54 21
427 Stuart Williams M45 SAX 01:20:58 27
428 Sebastien Flesch M50 HH 01:21:08 38
429 John Kelly M35 SN 01:21:12 42
430 Ian Phillips M60 NGOC 01:21:18 6
431 Daniel Allinson M21 TVOC 01:21:22 21
432 Laura Harrison W21 EPOC 01:21:27 36
433 Roger Phillips M45 LEI 01:21:32 26
434 Helen Hodge W60 WIM 01:21:36 32
435 Thomas Elgood M55 CHIG 01:21:36 0
436 Eric Heritage M60 LEI 01:21:38 5
437 Jacqueline Edwards W65 HALO 01:21:42 29
438 David Cave-Ayland M70 DFOK 01:21:45 25
439 Kostya Lutsenko M45 CHIG 01:21:46 25
440 Christopher Waite M21 SLOW 01:21:56 20
441 Stuart Mccreadie M40 WIM 01:21:57 36
442 Katie Blackford W21 BADO 01:22:03 35
443 Jen Gale W75 DVO 01:22:10 42
444 Renate Henry W55 SAX 01:22:11 20
445 Paul Channing M65 SOC 01:22:15 15
446 Dan Lewington M35 MV 01:22:16 41
447 Paul Blagbrough M75 MV 01:22:16 29
448 Sarah Mansel W55 SUFFOC 01:22:31 19
449 Sarah Thomas W60 SN 01:22:35 31
450 Israel Hurtado Cola M45 SLOW 01:22:57 24
451 Brian Hodge M60 WIM 01:23:01 4
452 Garry Greenstreet M50 SO 01:23:25 37
453 John Cross M50 SAX 01:23:43 36
454 Janusz Holender M60 TVOC 01:23:49 3
455 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 01:23:54 24
456 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 01:24:02 32
457 Paul Truss M35 RAFO 01:24:29 40
458 Jessica Ward W18 NGOC 01:24:37 49
459 David Lane M70 SN 01:24:39 23
460 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:24:45 23
461 Evan Hurley O'Dwyer M21 SLOW 01:24:56 19
462 Ka Man Leung W21 HOC 01:25:06 34
463 James Gjertsen M21 SLOW 01:25:36 18
464 Clare Todd W45 LOK 01:25:50 32
465 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:26:44 14
466 Flora Jolly W18 HALO 01:26:46 48
467 Allison Page W50 DFOK 01:26:46 31
468 Dickson Chungyin Tam M45 HH 01:27:13 22
469 Andy Lawrence M50 TVOC 01:27:33 35
470 David Harrison M50 EPOC 01:27:46 34
471 Chris Hartmann-Lambert M21 SYO 01:27:51 17
472 Matthew Ash M21 RAFO 01:27:52 16
473 Peter Riches M70 TVOC 01:28:04 22
474 Bryan Smith M70 DEVON 01:28:09 21
475 Andrew Ward M60 SO 01:28:33 2
476 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:28:35 30
477 Keith Bennett M50 DFOK 01:28:39 33
478 Mike Elliot M70 MV 01:28:53 20
479 Jon Wheatcroft M70 TVOC 01:29:24 19
480 Robert Findlay M75 ESOC 01:29:34 28
481 Sarah Dixon W50 HH 01:30:23 30
482 Louise Barrett W55 NOR 01:30:28 18
483 Marek Ziebart M60 LOK 01:30:50 1
484 Matthew Bethell M18 NOR 01:31:13 50
485 Gabriel Cradden M21 SLOW 01:31:13 15
486 Mike Hughes M50 LOK 01:31:14 32
487 Roger Pring M75 SAX 01:32:40 27
488 James Thomas M35 HOC 01:33:04 39
489 Simon Finch M40 FVO 01:33:08 35
490 Harriet Burdett W21 DRONGO 01:34:09 33
491 Michelle Ward W50 NGOC 01:34:13 29
492 Viv Hodson W55 HH 01:34:21 17
493 Hannah Dabinett W35 PFO 01:34:33 49
494 David Float M50 HAVOC 01:35:04 31
495 Paul Gregson M40 OD 01:35:24 34
496 CHI CHUEN LAU M50 SMOC 01:35:55 30
497 Alison Fryer W21 LOC 01:35:59 32
498 Rachel Phillips W21 CUOC 01:36:12 31
499 David LeFevre M65 DFOK 01:36:26 13
500 Thomas Jarvis M21 RAFO 01:36:48 14
501 June Graham W60 CLARO 01:36:59 29
502 Janet Todd W70 EBOR 01:37:12 39
503 Peter Dargue M65 LEI 01:37:38 12
504 Daniela Pretelt Harries W21 SLOW 01:37:49 30
505 Cath Hignett W65 PFO 01:37:49 28
506 Ursula Oxburgh W85 WAOC 01:37:56 50
507 Rachel Thomas W65 SMOC 01:38:19 27
508 Holly Curtis W20 SO 01:39:40 49
509 Neil Frankum M50 BKO 01:39:50 29
510 Neill Wates M45 DFOK 01:41:15 21
511 Aimee Darley W20 SN 01:41:28 48
512 Ian Catchpole M40 DFOK 01:43:03 33
513 Trudy Crosby W60 LOG 01:43:08 28
514 Robert Vickers M80 HOC 01:45:10 49
515 Peter Dobra M21 SAX 01:46:04 13
516 Heidi Lloyd W45 TVOC 01:47:53 31
517 Dimitre Poydovski M50 DFOK 01:49:26 28
518 Francis Hutchinson M45 DFOK 01:51:03 20
519 Graham Todd M70 EBOR 01:57:13 18
520 Rob Mullens M45 BKO 01:58:38 19
521 Danni Angelova W55 DFOK 02:00:59 16
522 Michael White M85 MV 02:16:31 50