Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 147475050                       
1 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 147504948                       
3 Lucy Paton W55 SN 145494749                       
3 Jill Blount W60 SO 145504550                       
5 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 143504845                       
6 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 142474748                       
6 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 142484846                       
8 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 141494547                       
9 Aimee Darley W18 SN 140484349                       
9 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 140484646                       
11 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 139504742                       
11 Simon Errington M55 HH 139484348                       
13 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 137464744                       
14 Mick Smith M70 HH 134504242                       
15 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 133464641                       
15 Liz Phillips W55 OD 133484243                       
17 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 131484538                       
18 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 122463937                       
18 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 122414536                       
20 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 121474232                       
21 Rob Hick M60 WSX 111414129                       
22 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 100 5050                       
22 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 100 5050                       
22 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 100 5050                       
22 Roger Maher M80 SO 100 5050                       
22 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 100 5050                       
22 John Thompson M85 TVOC 10050 50                       
22 Troy Southall M16 SO 10050 50                       
29 Philip Vokes M21 OD 99 4950                       
29 Sheila Carey W70 OD 99 4950                       
29 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 99 4950                       
29 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 99 4950                       
29 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 994950                        
29 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 9949 50                       
35 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 98 4850                       
35 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 98 5048                       
35 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 98 4850                       
35 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 98 4850                       
35 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 9849 49                       
35 James Yule M18 SO 985048                        
35 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 9849 49                       
35 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 9850 48                       
43 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 97 4849                       
43 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 97 4849                       
43 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 97 4750                       
43 Martin Ward M50 SYO 97 4849                       
43 John Embrey M60 DEE 97 4948                       
43 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 97 5047                       
43 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 97 4948                       
43 James Clemence M60 SWOC 9748 49